10 тур
#1
Отправлено 13 August 2013 - 12:43
СКА-Энергия - Газовик
Арсенал Т - Нефтехимик
Енисей - Шинник
Спартак-Нальчик - Луч-Энергия
Сибирь - Химик
Динамо СПб - Уфа
Салют - Балтика
Торпедо М - Алания
#2
Отправлено 13 August 2013 - 14:46
СКА-Энергия - Газовик 2-0
Арсенал Т - Нефтехимик 2-1
Енисей - Шинник 1-2
Спартак-Нальчик - Луч-Энергия 3-0
Сибирь - Химик 2-1
Динамо СПб - Уфа 1-1
Салют - Балтика 1-0
Торпедо М - Алания 1-1
#3
Отправлено 13 August 2013 - 22:06
Мордовия - Ангушт 5-0
СКА-Энергия - Газовик 2-1
Арсенал Т - Нефтехимик 1-1
Енисей - Шинник 0-1
Спартак-Нальчик - Луч-Энергия 1-1
Сибирь - Химик 2-0
Динамо СПб - Уфа 1-2
Салют - Балтика 0-0
Торпедо М - Алания 2-3
#4
Отправлено 14 August 2013 - 05:58
СКА-Энергия - Газовик 1:2
Арсенал Т - Нефтехимик 2:1
Енисей - Шинник 1:2
Спартак-Нальчик - Луч-Энергия 2:0
Сибирь - Химик 1:0
Динамо СПб - Уфа 1:0
Салют - Балтика 0:0
Торпедо М - Алания 1:3
#5
Отправлено 15 August 2013 - 10:02
СКА-Энергия - Газовик 2-0
Арсенал Т - Нефтехимик 2-0
Енисей - Шинник 0-1
Спартак-Нальчик - Луч-Энергия 1-0
Сибирь - Химик 2-0
Динамо СПб - Уфа 2-1
Салют - Балтика 1-1
Торпедо М - Алания 1-2
#6
Отправлено 17 August 2013 - 05:28
СКА-Энергия - Газовик-2:1
Арсенал Т - Нефтехимик-2:1
Енисей - Шинник-0:0
Спартак-Нальчик - Луч-Энергия-1:0
Сибирь - Химик-1:0
Динамо СПб - Уфа-0:0
Салют - Балтика-0:0
Торпедо М - Алания-1:1
#7
Отправлено 17 August 2013 - 06:12
СКА-Энергия - Газовик 3-1
Арсенал Т - Нефтехимик 2-0
Енисей - Шинник 0-2
Спартак-Нальчик - Луч-Энергия 2-1
Сибирь - Химик 2-0
Динамо СПб - Уфа 2-2
Салют - Балтика 1-1
Торпедо М - Алания 1-2
#8
Отправлено 17 August 2013 - 17:01
СКА-Энергия - Газовик 1-0
Арсенал Т - Нефтехимик 2-0
Енисей - Шинник 0-1
Спартак-Нальчик - Луч-Энергия 1-0
Сибирь - Химик 2-0
Динамо СПб - Уфа 1-2
Салют - Балтика 0-1
Торпедо М - Алания 0-1
#9
Отправлено 18 August 2013 - 19:31
СКА-Энергия - Газовик 2-1
Арсенал Т - Нефтехимик 2-0
Енисей - Шинник 1-1
Спартак-Нальчик - Луч-Энергия 1-1
Сибирь - Химик 2-1
Динамо СПб - Уфа 0-1
Салют - Балтика 0-0
Торпедо М - Алания 0-1
#10
Отправлено 19 August 2013 - 05:32
СКА-Энергия - Газовик 2:0
Арсенал Т - Нефтехимик 2:0
Енисей - Шинник 1:1
Спартак-Нальчик - Луч-Энергия 1:0
Сибирь - Химик 3:0
Динамо СПб - Уфа 1:1
Салют - Балтика 2:1
Торпедо М - Алания 0:0
#11
Отправлено 19 August 2013 - 11:20
Мордовия - Ангушт 3:0
СКА-Энергия - Газовик 1:1
Арсенал Т - Нефтехимик 3:0
Енисей - Шинник 1:1
Спартак-Нальчик - Луч-Энергия 1:0
Сибирь - Химик 2:1
Динамо СПб - Уфа 0:1
Салют - Балтика 0:0
Торпедо М - Алания 0:1
#12
Отправлено 20 August 2013 - 01:56
СКА-Энергия - Газовик 2:1
Арсенал Т - Нефтехимик 3:0
Енисей - Шинник 1:1
Спартак-Нальчик - Луч-Энергия 2:1
Сибирь - Химик 1:0
Динамо СПб - Уфа 0:1
Салют - Балтика 0:0
Торпедо М - Алания 0:1
#13
Отправлено 20 August 2013 - 05:51
СКА-Энергия - Газовик 1-0
Арсенал Т - Нефтехимик 4-1
Енисей - Шинник 1-1
Спартак-Нальчик - Луч-Энергия2-1
Сибирь - Химик 1-1
Динамо СПб - Уфа 2-1
Салют - Балтика 0-1
Торпедо М - Алания 1-1
#14
Отправлено 20 August 2013 - 06:04
СКА-Энергия - Газовик 1-0
Арсенал Т - Нефтехимик 2-0
Енисей - Шинник 0-1
Спартак-Нальчик - Луч-Энергия 1-1
Сибирь - Химик 1-0
Динамо СПб - Уфа 0-1
Салют - Балтика 1-1
Торпедо М - Алания 1-2
#15
Отправлено 20 August 2013 - 09:04
СКА-Энергия - Газовик 2-1
Арсенал Т - Нефтехимик 2-0
Енисей - Шинник 0-0
Спартак-Нальчик - Луч-Энергия 1-0
Сибирь - Химик 1-0
Динамо СПб - Уфа 1-1
Салют - Балтика 2-1
Торпедо М - Алания 0-2
#16
Отправлено 20 August 2013 - 09:12
СКА-Энергия 1-0 Газовик
Арсенал Т 3-0 Нефтехимик
Енисей 1-2 Шинник
Спартак-Нальчик 2-1 Луч-Энергия
Сибирь 1-0 Химик
Динамо СПб 1-2 Уфа
Салют 0-0 Балтика
Торпедо М 1-1 Алания
#17
Отправлено 20 August 2013 - 12:28
СКА-Энергия - Газовик 1-1
Арсенал Т - Нефтехимик 1-0
Енисей - Шинник 1-0
Спартак-Нальчик - Луч-Энергия 2-0
Сибирь - Химик 3-1
Динамо СПб - Уфа 0-2
Салют - Балтика 0-0
Торпедо М - Алания 0-1
#18
Отправлено 20 August 2013 - 14:00
СКА-Энергия - Газовик 1-0
Арсенал Т - Нефтехимик 1-0
Енисей - Шинник 1-2
Спартак-Нальчик - Луч-Энергия 0-0
Сибирь - Химик 2-0
Динамо СПб - Уфа 1-1
Салют - Балтика 1-1
Торпедо М - Алания 1-1
#19
Отправлено 20 August 2013 - 14:06
СКА-Энергия 2-1 Газовик
Арсенал Т 2-0 Нефтехимик
Енисей 1-0 Шинник
Спартак-Нальчик 1-0 Луч-Энергия
Сибирь 2-1 Химик
Динамо СПб 0-1 Уфа
Салют 1-0 Балтика
Торпедо М 0-1 Алания
#20
Отправлено 20 August 2013 - 17:50
СКА-Энергия - Газовик 1-0
Арсенал Т - Нефтехимик 3-1
Енисей - Шинник 2-1
Спартак-Нальчик - Луч-Энергия 2-0
Сибирь - Химик 1-0
Динамо СПб - Уфа 1-2
Салют - Балтика 1-1
Торпедо М - Алания 1-1
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей