35 ТУР КХЛ (25-27 декабря)
#21
Отправлено 24 December 2013 - 10:24
19:00 Северсталь - СКА 2-4
19:00 Торпедо - Ак Барс 3-2+
19:00 ЦСКА - Витязь 3-0
19:30 Атлант - Нефтехимик 4-2
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Мг 3-2+
21:30 Донбасс - Трактор 5-3
26 декабря
16:00 Авангард - Амур 4-3+
17:00 Барыс - Адмирал 3-1
17:00 Югра - Металлург Нк 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Сибирь 3-2
19:30 Атлант - Салават Юлаев 1-2
27 декабря
19:00 Локомотив - Трактор 3-2+
19:00 Северсталь - Металлург Мг 1-2
19:00 Витязь - Спартак 2-1
20:00 Динамо Минск - Ак Барс 2-4
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Москва 4-3+
21:30 Донбасс - Торпедо 1-0
22:30 Слован - Нефтехимик 3-1
#22
Отправлено 24 December 2013 - 11:35
19:00 Северсталь - СКА 1-4
19:00 Торпедо - Ак Барс 3-2
19:00 ЦСКА - Витязь 2-1
19:30 Атлант - Нефтехимик 3-1
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Мг 2-4
21:30 Донбасс - Трактор 3-1
26 декабря
16:00 Авангард - Амур 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Адмирал 4-1
17:00 Югра - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Сибирь 2-3
19:30 Атлант - Салават Юлаев 2-3
27 декабря
19:00 Локомотив - Трактор 3-1
19:00 Северсталь - Металлург Мг 1-4
19:00 Витязь - Спартак 3-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Ак Барс 1-3
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Москва 1-3
21:30 Донбасс - Торпедо 3-1
22:30 Слован - Нефтехимик 3-2
#23
Отправлено 24 December 2013 - 17:07
19:00 Северсталь - СКА 2-5
19:00 Торпедо - Ак Барс 3-4
19:00 ЦСКА - Витязь 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Нефтехимик 2-0
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Мг 2-4
21:30 Донбасс - Трактор 3-1
26 декабря
16:00 Авангард - Амур 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Адмирал 4-1
17:00 Югра - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Сибирь 3-4 +
19:30 Атлант - Салават Юлаев 2-5
27 декабря
19:00 Локомотив - Трактор 3-2
19:00 Северсталь - Металлург Мг 3-1
19:00 Витязь - Спартак 3-1
20:00 Динамо Минск - Ак Барс 2-4
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Москва 4-3
21:30 Донбасс - Торпедо 3-2
22:30 Слован - Нефтехимик 3-2 +
#24
Отправлено 24 December 2013 - 18:35
19:00 Северсталь - СКА 4:3 +
19:00 Торпедо - Ак Барс 2:1 +
19:00 ЦСКА - Витязь 1:0
19:30 Атлант - Нефтехимик 2:4
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Мг 3:6
21:30 Донбасс - Трактор 3:1
26 декабря
16:00 Авангард - Амур 3:2
17:00 Барыс - Адмирал 3:0
17:00 Югра - Металлург Нк 3:2 +
17:00 Автомобилист - Сибирь 2:4
19:30 Атлант - Салават Юлаев 0:1
27 декабря
19:00 Локомотив - Трактор 3:4 +
19:00 Северсталь - Металлург Мг 2:3 +
19:00 Витязь - Спартак 2:0
20:00 Динамо Минск - Ак Барс 3:5
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Москва 1:2 +
21:30 Донбасс - Торпедо 3:1
22:30 Слован - Нефтехимик 3:2
#25
Отправлено 24 December 2013 - 19:42
19:00 Северсталь - СКА 1-3
19:00 Торпедо - Ак Барс 3-2+
19:00 ЦСКА - Витязь 2-1
19:30 Атлант - Нефтехимик 2-1+
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Мг 1-3
21:30 Донбасс - Трактор 3-2
26 декабря
16:00 Авангард - Амур 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Адмирал 3-2+
17:00 Югра - Металлург Нк 1-0
17:00 Автомобилист - Сибирь 2-3+
19:30 Атлант - Салават Юлаев 1-3
27 декабря
19:00 Локомотив - Трактор 3-2
19:00 Северсталь - Металлург Мг 1-3
19:00 Витязь - Спартак 2-1+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Ак Барс 1-3
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Москва 1-3
21:30 Донбасс - Торпедо 4-2
22:30 Слован - Нефтехимик 3-1
#26
Отправлено 25 December 2013 - 02:09
19:00 Северсталь - СКА 2-3
19:00 Торпедо - Ак Барс 2-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Витязь 4-2
19:30 Атлант - Нефтехимик 3-2
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Мг 1-3
21:30 Донбасс - Трактор 2-1
26 декабря
16:00 Авангард - Амур 4-2
17:00 Барыс - Адмирал 3-1
17:00 Югра - Металлург Нк 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Сибирь 3-2
19:30 Атлант - Салават Юлаев 2-3
27 декабря
19:00 Локомотив - Трактор 3-2
19:00 Северсталь - Металлург Мг 2-3
19:00 Витязь - Спартак 3-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Ак Барс 1-3
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Москва 2-3
21:30 Донбасс - Торпедо 3-2
22:30 Слован - Нефтехимик 3-2
#27
Отправлено 25 December 2013 - 07:57
25 декабря
19:00 Северсталь - СКА 3-2+
19:00 Торпедо - Ак Барс 3-2+
19:00 ЦСКА - Витязь 3-2
19:30 Атлант - Нефтехимик 4-2
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Мг 3-4
21:30 Донбасс - Трактор 5-2
26 декабря
16:00 Авангард - Амур 4-2
17:00 Барыс - Адмирал 4-2
17:00 Югра - Металлург Нк 4-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Сибирь 2-3 +
19:30 Атлант - Салават Юлаев 3-2
27 декабря
19:00 Локомотив - Трактор 4-2
19:00 Северсталь - Металлург Мг 1-3
19:00 Витязь - Спартак 3-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Ак Барс 2-4
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Москва 2-3+
21:30 Донбасс - Торпедо 3-1
22:30 Слован - Нефтехимик 3-2
#28
Отправлено 25 December 2013 - 10:08
19:00 Северсталь - СКА 2-5
19:00 Торпедо - Ак Барс 2-5
19:00 ЦСКА - Витязь 4-1
19:30 Атлант - Нефтехимик 4-2
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Мг 2-3
21:30 Донбасс - Трактор 3-2+
26 декабря
16:00 Авангард - Амур 3-4+
17:00 Барыс - Адмирал 3-2+
17:00 Югра - Металлург Нк 1-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Сибирь 3-2
19:30 Атлант - Салават Юлаев 1-4
27 декабря
19:00 Локомотив - Трактор 5-1
19:00 Северсталь - Металлург Мг 2-1
19:00 Витязь - Спартак 3-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Ак Барс 2-3
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Москва 5-3
21:30 Донбасс - Торпедо 3-0
22:30 Слован - Нефтехимик 4-0
#29
Отправлено 25 December 2013 - 10:17
19:00 Северсталь - СКА 1-3
19:00 Торпедо - Ак Барс 3-2+
19:00 ЦСКА - Витязь 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Нефтехимик 2-1
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Мг 2-3+
21:30 Донбасс - Трактор 3-2
26 декабря
16:00 Авангард - Амур 4-3
17:00 Барыс - Адмирал 5-2
17:00 Югра - Металлург Нк 2-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Сибирь 4-3
19:30 Атлант - Салават Юлаев 2-3
27 декабря
19:00 Локомотив - Трактор 4-2
19:00 Северсталь - Металлург Мг 1-4
19:00 Витязь - Спартак 2-3+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Ак Барс 1-3
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Москва 3-4
21:30 Донбасс - Торпедо 2-3
22:30 Слован - Нефтехимик 5-3
#30
Отправлено 25 December 2013 - 13:56
19:00 Северсталь - СКА 2-4
19:00 Торпедо - Ак Барс 2-3+
19:00 ЦСКА - Витязь 4-1
19:30 Атлант - Нефтехимик 3-2
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Мг 2-4
21:30 Донбасс - Трактор 4-2
26 декабря
16:00 Авангард - Амур 4-2
17:00 Барыс - Адмирал 3-1
17:00 Югра - Металлург Нк 4-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Сибирь 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Салават Юлаев 2-3
27 декабря
19:00 Локомотив - Трактор 3-2
19:00 Северсталь - Металлург Мг 2-3
19:00 Витязь - Спартак 3-1
20:00 Динамо Минск - Ак Барс 2-4
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Москва 2-3+
21:30 Донбасс - Торпедо 3-1
22:30 Слован - Нефтехимик 3-1
#31
Отправлено 25 December 2013 - 16:43
19:00 Северсталь - СКА 1:3
19:00 Торпедо - Ак Барс 3:1
19:00 ЦСКА - Витязь 3:2+
19:30 Атлант - Нефтехимик 4:2
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Мг 2:1+
21:30 Донбасс - Трактор 1:2+
26 декабря
16:00 Авангард - Амур 3:2
17:00 Барыс - Адмирал 2:3+
17:00 Югра - Металлург Нк 3:0
17:00 Автомобилист - Сибирь 4:2
19:30 Атлант - Салават Юлаев 3:1
27 декабря
19:00 Локомотив - Трактор 1:3
19:00 Северсталь - Металлург Мг 3:4+
19:00 Витязь - Спартак 3:2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Ак Барс 1:4
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Москва 3:1
21:30 Донбасс - Торпедо 4:2
22:30 Слован - Нефтехимик 3:1
#32
Отправлено 25 December 2013 - 17:50
19:00 Северсталь - СКА 2-4
19:00 Торпедо - Ак Барс 2-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Витязь 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Нефтехимик 2-1
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Мг 1-4
21:30 Донбасс - Трактор 2-3+
26 декабря
16:00 Авангард - Амур 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Адмирал 3-2
17:00 Югра - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Сибирь 3-2
19:30 Атлант - Салават Юлаев 2-3
27 декабря
19:00 Локомотив - Трактор 2-1
19:00 Северсталь - Металлург Мг 1-3
19:00 Витязь - Спартак 2-3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Ак Барс 1-3
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Москва 3-4
21:30 Донбасс - Торпедо 3-2
22:30 Слован - Нефтехимик 3-2
#33
Отправлено 25 December 2013 - 19:28
21:30 Донбасс - Трактор 3-2
26 декабря
16:00 Авангард - Амур 4-2
17:00 Барыс - Адмирал 3-1
17:00 Югра - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Сибирь 2-4
19:30 Атлант - Салават Юлаев 3-5
27 декабря
19:00 Локомотив - Трактор 3-2+
19:00 Северсталь - Металлург Мг 2-4
19:00 Витязь - Спартак 2-3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Ак Барс 1-3
20:30 Медвешчак - Динамо Москва 3-4
21:30 Донбасс - Торпедо 2-1
22:30 Слован - Нефтехимик 3-2
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей