1\16 финала
#1
Отправлено 09 September 2013 - 12:53
**********
Шинник - Спартак М
Тосно - Урал
Звезда Рз - Кубань
Долгопрудный - ФК Краснодар
Химик - ЦСКА
Сокол - Крылья Советов
Нефтехимик - Терек
Мордовия - Амкар
Алания - Анжи
Ангушт - Ростов
Салют - Динамо
Ротор - Локомотив
Тюмень - Зенит
Газовик - Томь
Луч-Энергия - Рубин
СКА-Энергия - Волга
#2
Отправлено 09 September 2013 - 13:16
**********
Шинник - Спартак М 1-2
Тосно - Урал 0-1
Звезда Рз - Кубань 1-2
Долгопрудный - ФК Краснодар 1-2
Химик - ЦСКА 1-2
Сокол - Крылья Советов 1-1
Нефтехимик - Терек 1-1
Мордовия - Амкар 2-1
Алания - Анжи 1-0
Ангушт - Ростов 0-2
Салют - Динамо 0-3
Ротор - Локомотив 1-2
Тюмень - Зенит 0-2
Газовик - Томь 2-1
Луч-Энергия - Рубин 1-2
СКА-Энергия - Волга 2-1
#3
Отправлено 09 September 2013 - 15:09
Тосно - Урал 1-0
Звезда Рз - Кубань 0-3
Долгопрудный - ФК Краснодар 0-2
Химик - ЦСКА 1-2
Сокол - Крылья Советов 0-1
Нефтехимик - Терек 0-1
Мордовия - Амкар 1-0
Алания - Анжи 1-0
Ангушт - Ростов 0-3
Салют - Динамо 0-2
Ротор - Локомотив 1-2
Тюмень - Зенит 0-1
Газовик - Томь 1-0
Луч-Энергия - Рубин 0-1
СКА-Энергия - Волга 1-0
#4
Отправлено 10 September 2013 - 09:57
**********
Шинник - Спартак М 0-1
Тосно - Урал 0-2
Звезда Рз - Кубань 1-3
Долгопрудный - ФК Краснодар 0-3
Химик - ЦСКА 0-2
Сокол - Крылья Советов 1-1
Нефтехимик - Терек 0-1
Мордовия - Амкар 1-1
Алания - Анжи 2-1
Ангушт - Ростов 1-4
Салют - Динамо 1-2
Ротор - Локомотив 1-2
Тюмень - Зенит 0-2
Газовик - Томь 1-1
Луч-Энергия - Рубин 0-1
СКА-Энергия - Волга 2-1
#5
Отправлено 12 September 2013 - 20:42
Тосно - Урал 0-2
Звезда Рз - Кубань 0-2
Долгопрудный - ФК Краснодар 0-3
Химик - ЦСКА 0-2
Сокол - Крылья Советов 1-2
Нефтехимик - Терек 0-0
Мордовия - Амкар 2-1
Алания - Анжи 1-0
Ангушт - Ростов 0-2
Салют - Динамо 0-2
Ротор - Локомотив 1-3
Тюмень - Зенит 0-2
Газовик - Томь 1-1
Луч-Энергия - Рубин 0-2
СКА-Энергия - Волга 1-0
#6
Отправлено 13 September 2013 - 10:03
**********
Шинник - Спартак М 0-2
Тосно - Урал 0-2
Звезда Рз - Кубань 0-3
Долгопрудный - ФК Краснодар 0-3
Химик - ЦСКА 0-2
Сокол - Крылья Советов 1-2
Нефтехимик - Терек 0-2
Мордовия - Амкар 2-1
Алания - Анжи 2-2
Ангушт - Ростов 0-3
Салют - Динамо 0-2
Ротор - Локомотив 1-2
Тюмень - Зенит 0-2
Газовик - Томь 0-1
Луч-Энергия - Рубин 0-2
СКА-Энергия - Волга 1-1
#7
Отправлено 13 September 2013 - 17:34
1\16 финала
**********
Шинник - Спартак М 1-2
Тосно - Урал 0-1
Звезда Рз - Кубань 0-2
Долгопрудный - ФК Краснодар 1-3
Химик - ЦСКА 1-3
Сокол - Крылья Советов 1-1
Нефтехимик - Терек 1-2
Мордовия - Амкар 1-1
Алания - Анжи 2-1
Ангушт - Ростов 0-2
Салют - Динамо 1-2
Ротор - Локомотив 0-1
Тюмень - Зенит 0-2
Газовик - Томь 2-1
Луч-Энергия - Рубин 0-1
СКА-Энергия - Волга 2-1
#8
Отправлено 17 September 2013 - 07:23
Тосно - Урал 0-2
Звезда Рз - Кубань 1-3
Долгопрудный - ФК Краснодар 0-4
Химик - ЦСКА 1-4
Сокол - Крылья Советов 1-2
Нефтехимик - Терек 2-1
Мордовия - Амкар 3-2
Алания - Анжи 2-0
Ангушт - Ростов 0-2
Салют - Динамо 0-3
Ротор - Локомотив 1-3
Тюмень - Зенит 0-3
Газовик - Томь 3-1
Луч-Энергия - Рубин 1-2
СКА-Энергия - Волга 3-1
#9
Отправлено 22 September 2013 - 08:11
Тосно - Урал 0-2
Звезда Рз - Кубань 0-2
Долгопрудный - ФК Краснодар 1-4
Химик - ЦСКА 0-3
Сокол - Крылья Советов 1-2
Нефтехимик - Терек 1-0
Мордовия - Амкар 0-1
Алания - Анжи 2-1
Ангушт - Ростов 0-2
Салют - Динамо 0-2
Ротор - Локомотив 0-1
Тюмень - Зенит 0-3
Газовик - Томь 2-1
Луч-Энергия - Рубин 0-2
СКА-Энергия - Волга 2-1
#10
Отправлено 23 September 2013 - 11:24
Тосно - Урал - 0-0
Звезда Рз - Кубань - 0-2
Долгопрудный - ФК Краснодар - 0-2
Химик - ЦСКА - 0-1
Сокол - Крылья Советов - 0-1
Нефтехимик - Терек - 1-1
Мордовия - Амкар - 1-1
Алания - Анжи - 2-1
Ангушт - Ростов - 0-2
Салют - Динамо - 0-2
Ротор - Локомотив - 0-1
Тюмень - Зенит - 0-2
Газовик - Томь - 1-1
Луч-Энергия - Рубин - 0-2
СКА-Энергия - Волга - 1-2
#11 Автор: krolik_vova.
Отправлено 29 September 2013 - 19:14
Тосно - Урал 1:1
Звезда Рз - Кубань 0:2
Долгопрудный - ФК Краснодар 0:1
Химик - ЦСКА 1:1
Сокол - Крылья Советов 1:0
Нефтехимик - Терек 3:2
Мордовия - Амкар 2:0
Алания - Анжи 1:1
Ангушт - Ростов 0:2
Салют - Динамо 0:3
Ротор - Локомотив 1:3
Тюмень - Зенит 0:4
Газовик - Томь 0:0
Луч-Энергия - Рубин 1:0
СКА-Энергия - Волга 1:0
#12
Отправлено 15 October 2013 - 11:16
Тосно - Урал 1-2
Звезда Рз - Кубань 0-2
Долгопрудный - ФК Краснодар 1-2
Химик - ЦСКА 0-3
Сокол - Крылья Советов 1-0
Нефтехимик - Терек 1-2
Мордовия - Амкар 2-0
Алания - Анжи 1-0
Ангушт - Ростов 1-2
Салют - Динамо 1-2
Ротор - Локомотив 0-2
Тюмень - Зенит 0-3
Газовик - Томь 2-1
Луч-Энергия - Рубин 1-2
СКА-Энергия - Волга 2-0
#13
Отправлено 16 October 2013 - 18:26
Тосно - Урал 0-1
Звезда Рз - Кубань 0-2
Долгопрудный - ФК Краснодар 0-2
Химик - ЦСКА 1-2
Сокол - Крылья Советов 1-2
Нефтехимик - Терек 2-1
Мордовия - Амкар 2-1
Алания - Анжи 1-1
Ангушт - Ростов 0-1
Салют - Динамо 0-2
Ротор - Локомотив 1-2
Тюмень - Зенит 1-2
Газовик - Томь 0-1
Луч-Энергия - Рубин 2-1
СКА-Энергия - Волга 2-1
#14
Отправлено 18 October 2013 - 13:27
**********
Шинник - Спартак М 1-2
Тосно - Урал 0-2
Звезда Рз - Кубань 0-1
Долгопрудный - ФК Краснодар 0-2
Химик - ЦСКА 1-2
Сокол - Крылья Советов 1-2
Нефтехимик - Терек 1-1
Мордовия - Амкар 2-1
Алания - Анжи 1-1
Ангушт - Ростов 1-2
Салют - Динамо 1-3
Ротор - Локомотив 0-2
Тюмень - Зенит 1-2
Газовик - Томь 0-0
Луч-Энергия - Рубин 0-1
СКА-Энергия - Волга 1-2
#15
Отправлено 23 October 2013 - 12:25
Тосно — Урал 0-1
Звезда Рз — Кубань 0-2
Долгопрудный - ФК Краснодар 0-2
Химик — ЦСКА 1-2
Сокол - Крылья Советов 1-2
Нефтехимик — Терек 1-2
Мордовия — Амкар 2-1
Алания — Анжи 1-0
Ангушт — Ростов 1-2
Салют — Динамо 0-2
Ротор — Локомотив 0-1
Тюмень — Зенит 0-2
Газовик — Томь 1-1
Луч-Энергия — Рубин 0-1
СКА-Энергия - Волга 1-0
#16
Отправлено 24 October 2013 - 18:38
Шинник - Спартак М 1-2
Тосно - Урал 0-1
Звезда Рз - Кубань 1-2
Долгопрудный - ФК Краснодар 1-2
Химик - ЦСКА 1-2
Сокол - Крылья Советов 1-2
Нефтехимик - Терек 1-2
Мордовия - Амкар 2-1
Алания - Анжи 1-0
Ангушт - Ростов 0-2
Салют - Динамо 0-3
Ротор - Локомотив 0-2
Тюмень - Зенит 0-3
Газовик - Томь 2-1
Луч-Энергия - Рубин 1-2
СКА-Энергия - Волга 2-1
#17
Отправлено 27 October 2013 - 17:01
Тосно - Урал 2-1
Звезда Рз - Кубань 0-3
Долгопрудный - ФК Краснодар 1-4
Химик - ЦСКА 1-1
Сокол - Крылья Советов 2-1
Нефтехимик - Терек 1-0
Мордовия - Амкар 2-1
Алания - Анжи 0-0
Ангушт - Ростов 0-3
Салют - Динамо 0-2
Ротор - Локомотив 1-4
Тюмень - Зенит 0-5
Газовик - Томь 2-0
Луч-Энергия - Рубин 2-0
СКА-Энергия - Волга 3-1
#18
Отправлено 27 October 2013 - 17:04
Тосно - Урал 0-2
Звезда Рз - Кубань 0-2
Долгопрудный - ФК Краснодар 0-2
Химик - ЦСКА 1-3
Сокол - Крылья Советов 1-1
Нефтехимик - Терек 2-1
Мордовия - Амкар 2-1
Алания - Анжи 1-2
Ангушт - Ростов 0-3
Салют - Динамо 0-2
Ротор - Локомотив 0-2
Тюмень - Зенит 1-3
Газовик - Томь 1-0
Луч-Энергия - Рубин 0-2
СКА-Энергия - Волга 2-1
#19
Отправлено 28 October 2013 - 03:02
Шинник - Спартак М 1:2
Тосно - Урал 1:1
Звезда Рз - Кубань 0:2
Долгопрудный - ФК Краснодар 2:4
Химик - ЦСКА 0:3
Сокол - Крылья Советов 1:2
Нефтехимик - Терек 0:2
Мордовия - Амкар 1:2
Алания - Анжи 1:1
Ангушт - Ростов 1:3
Салют - Динамо 1:3
Ротор - Локомотив 0:3
Тюмень - Зенит 0:3
Газовик - Томь 2:1
Луч-Энергия - Рубин 0:2
СКА-Энергия - Волга 2:3
#20
Отправлено 28 October 2013 - 08:33
Тосно - Урал 0-2
Звезда Рз - Кубань 0-2
Долгопрудный - ФК Краснодар 1-3
Химик - ЦСКА 0-3
Сокол - Крылья Советов 1-2
Нефтехимик - Терек 2-0
Мордовия - Амкар 1-0
Алания - Анжи 2-1
Ангушт - Ростов 0-2
Салют - Динамо 1-0
Ротор - Локомотив 1-3
Тюмень - Зенит 0-2
Газовик - Томь 2-1
Луч-Энергия - Рубин 1-0
СКА-Энергия - Волга 1-2
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей