13 января
19:00 Локомотив - Витязь 3-1
19:00 ЦСКА - Амур 4-2
19:30 Атлант - Торпедо 2-1+
19:30 СКА - Ак Барс 5-4
21:30 Динамо Рига - Адмирал 2-0
22:00 Слован - Сибирь 3-2+
22:00 Лев - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-1
14 января
16:00 Авангард - Медвешчак 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Спартак 4-2
17:00 Югра - Динамо Минск 4-2
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Салават Юлаев 4-3
19:00 Нефтехимик - Трактор 1-2+
15 января
19:00 Локомотив - Торпедо 6-3
19:00 Северсталь - Ак Барс 2-3+
19:00 Витязь - Атлант 1-0+
19:00 ЦСКА - Сибирь 3-2
19:30 СКА - Динамо Москва 3-4+
21:30 Динамо Рига - Металлург Новокузнецк 6-2
22:00 Слован - Амур 3-0
22:00 Лев - Адмирал 3-2
39 ТУР КХЛ (13-15 января)
Автор boriss-67, Jan 02 2014 16:55
Сообщений в теме: 26
#21
Отправлено 12 January 2014 - 21:48
#22
Отправлено 12 January 2014 - 22:50
13 января
19:00 Локомотив - Витязь 1:0
19:00 ЦСКА - Амур 4:3 +
19:30 Атлант - Торпедо 2:1 +
19:30 СКА - Ак Барс 1:3
21:30 Динамо Рига - Адмирал 4:1
22:00 Слован - Сибирь 6:5 +
22:00 Лев - Металлург Новокузнецк 4:0
14 января
16:00 Авангард - Медвешчак 2:1 +
17:00 Барыс - Спартак 5:0
17:00 Югра - Динамо Минск 2:3 +
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Салават Юлаев 3:2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Трактор 3:2 +
15 января
19:00 Локомотив - Торпедо 1:3
19:00 Северсталь - Ак Барс 3:4 +
19:00 Витязь - Атлант 2:5
19:00 ЦСКА - Сибирь 2:3
19:30 СКА - Динамо Москва 3:5
21:30 Динамо Рига - Металлург Новокузнецк 7:2
22:00 Слован - Амур 5:3
22:00 Лев - Адмирал 4:1
19:00 Локомотив - Витязь 1:0
19:00 ЦСКА - Амур 4:3 +
19:30 Атлант - Торпедо 2:1 +
19:30 СКА - Ак Барс 1:3
21:30 Динамо Рига - Адмирал 4:1
22:00 Слован - Сибирь 6:5 +
22:00 Лев - Металлург Новокузнецк 4:0
14 января
16:00 Авангард - Медвешчак 2:1 +
17:00 Барыс - Спартак 5:0
17:00 Югра - Динамо Минск 2:3 +
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Салават Юлаев 3:2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Трактор 3:2 +
15 января
19:00 Локомотив - Торпедо 1:3
19:00 Северсталь - Ак Барс 3:4 +
19:00 Витязь - Атлант 2:5
19:00 ЦСКА - Сибирь 2:3
19:30 СКА - Динамо Москва 3:5
21:30 Динамо Рига - Металлург Новокузнецк 7:2
22:00 Слован - Амур 5:3
22:00 Лев - Адмирал 4:1
#23
Отправлено 13 January 2014 - 03:11
13 января
19:00 Локомотив - Витязь 3:1
19:00 ЦСКА - Амур 4:2
19:30 Атлант - Торпедо 3:2
19:30 СКА - Ак Барс 3:2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Адмирал 3:2
22:00 Слован - Сибирь 2:3
22:00 Лев - Металлург Новокузнецк 3:1
14 января
16:00 Авангард - Медвешчак 4:2
17:00 Барыс - Спартак 3:1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Минск 3:2
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Салават Юлаев 4:2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Трактор 1:2
15 января
19:00 Локомотив - Торпедо 3:2
19:00 Северсталь - Ак Барс 2:4
19:00 Витязь - Атлант 2:3
19:00 ЦСКА - Сибирь 3:2
19:30 СКА - Динамо Москва 3:2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Металлург Новокузнецк 3:1
22:00 Слован - Амур 3:2
22:00 Лев - Адмирал 3:2
19:00 Локомотив - Витязь 3:1
19:00 ЦСКА - Амур 4:2
19:30 Атлант - Торпедо 3:2
19:30 СКА - Ак Барс 3:2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Адмирал 3:2
22:00 Слован - Сибирь 2:3
22:00 Лев - Металлург Новокузнецк 3:1
14 января
16:00 Авангард - Медвешчак 4:2
17:00 Барыс - Спартак 3:1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Минск 3:2
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Салават Юлаев 4:2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Трактор 1:2
15 января
19:00 Локомотив - Торпедо 3:2
19:00 Северсталь - Ак Барс 2:4
19:00 Витязь - Атлант 2:3
19:00 ЦСКА - Сибирь 3:2
19:30 СКА - Динамо Москва 3:2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Металлург Новокузнецк 3:1
22:00 Слован - Амур 3:2
22:00 Лев - Адмирал 3:2
#24
Отправлено 13 January 2014 - 07:26
13 января
19:00 Локомотив - Витязь 3-1
19:00 ЦСКА - Амур 3-0
19:30 Атлант - Торпедо 1-2
19:30 СКА - Ак Барс 3-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Адмирал 0-1
22:00 Слован - Сибирь 1-3
22:00 Лев - Металлург Новокузнецк 1-0
14 января
16:00 Авангард - Медвешчак 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Спартак 2-1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Минск 2-3
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Салават Юлаев 3-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Трактор 0-3
15 января
19:00 Локомотив - Торпедо 3-2
19:00 Северсталь - Ак Барс 0-2
19:00 Витязь - Атлант 1-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Сибирь 3-1
19:30 СКА - Динамо Москва 3-2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Металлург Новокузнецк 2-0
22:00 Слован - Амур 1-2
22:00 Лев - Адмирал 1-2
19:00 Локомотив - Витязь 3-1
19:00 ЦСКА - Амур 3-0
19:30 Атлант - Торпедо 1-2
19:30 СКА - Ак Барс 3-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Адмирал 0-1
22:00 Слован - Сибирь 1-3
22:00 Лев - Металлург Новокузнецк 1-0
14 января
16:00 Авангард - Медвешчак 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Спартак 2-1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Минск 2-3
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Салават Юлаев 3-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Трактор 0-3
15 января
19:00 Локомотив - Торпедо 3-2
19:00 Северсталь - Ак Барс 0-2
19:00 Витязь - Атлант 1-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Сибирь 3-1
19:30 СКА - Динамо Москва 3-2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Металлург Новокузнецк 2-0
22:00 Слован - Амур 1-2
22:00 Лев - Адмирал 1-2
#25
Отправлено 13 January 2014 - 13:53
13 января
19:00 Локомотив - Витязь 5-1
19:00 ЦСКА - Амур 3-4+
19:30 Атлант - Торпедо 3-2+
19:30 СКА - Ак Барс 4-2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Адмирал 4-3+
22:00 Слован - Сибирь 3-1
22:00 Лев - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-2
14 января
16:00 Авангард - Медвешчак 4-3+
17:00 Барыс - Спартак 4-1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Минск 3-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Салават Юлаев 3-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Трактор 2-5
15 января
19:00 Локомотив - Торпедо 2-0
19:00 Северсталь - Ак Барс 3-2+
19:00 Витязь - Атлант 2-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Сибирь 3-1
19:30 СКА - Динамо Москва 3-2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-1
22:00 Слован - Амур 2-3+
22:00 Лев - Адмирал 2-3+
19:00 Локомотив - Витязь 5-1
19:00 ЦСКА - Амур 3-4+
19:30 Атлант - Торпедо 3-2+
19:30 СКА - Ак Барс 4-2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Адмирал 4-3+
22:00 Слован - Сибирь 3-1
22:00 Лев - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-2
14 января
16:00 Авангард - Медвешчак 4-3+
17:00 Барыс - Спартак 4-1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Минск 3-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Салават Юлаев 3-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Трактор 2-5
15 января
19:00 Локомотив - Торпедо 2-0
19:00 Северсталь - Ак Барс 3-2+
19:00 Витязь - Атлант 2-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Сибирь 3-1
19:30 СКА - Динамо Москва 3-2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-1
22:00 Слован - Амур 2-3+
22:00 Лев - Адмирал 2-3+
#26
Отправлено 13 January 2014 - 15:17
13 января
19:00 Локомотив - Витязь 4-2
19:00 ЦСКА - Амур 5-2
19:30 Атлант - Торпедо 2-3
19:30 СКА - Ак Барс 3-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Адмирал 3-2+
22:00 Слован - Сибирь 2-1+
22:00 Лев - Металлург Новокузнецк 3-1
14 января
16:00 Авангард - Медвешчак 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Спартак 5-3
17:00 Югра - Динамо Минск 3-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Салават Юлаев 4-3
19:00 Нефтехимик - Трактор 2-3+
15 января
19:00 Локомотив - Торпедо 3-2+
19:00 Северсталь - Ак Барс 2-4
19:00 Витязь - Атлант 1-2
19:00 ЦСКА - Сибирь 4-2
19:30 СКА - Динамо Москва 3-2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Металлург Новокузнецк 5-2
22:00 Слован - Амур 3-2
22:00 Лев - Адмирал 4-2
19:00 Локомотив - Витязь 4-2
19:00 ЦСКА - Амур 5-2
19:30 Атлант - Торпедо 2-3
19:30 СКА - Ак Барс 3-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Адмирал 3-2+
22:00 Слован - Сибирь 2-1+
22:00 Лев - Металлург Новокузнецк 3-1
14 января
16:00 Авангард - Медвешчак 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Спартак 5-3
17:00 Югра - Динамо Минск 3-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Салават Юлаев 4-3
19:00 Нефтехимик - Трактор 2-3+
15 января
19:00 Локомотив - Торпедо 3-2+
19:00 Северсталь - Ак Барс 2-4
19:00 Витязь - Атлант 1-2
19:00 ЦСКА - Сибирь 4-2
19:30 СКА - Динамо Москва 3-2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Металлург Новокузнецк 5-2
22:00 Слован - Амур 3-2
22:00 Лев - Адмирал 4-2
#27
Отправлено 13 January 2014 - 17:52
13 января
19:00 Локомотив - Витязь 3-2
19:00 ЦСКА - Амур 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Торпедо 3-2+
19:30 СКА - Ак Барс 4-3
21:30 Динамо Рига - Адмирал 4-2
22:00 Слован - Сибирь 3-2
22:00 Лев - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-2
14 января
16:00 Авангард - Медвешчак 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Спартак 3-2+
17:00 Югра - Динамо Минск 2-3
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Салават Юлаев 4-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Трактор 1-3
15 января
19:00 Локомотив - Торпедо 3-2
19:00 Северсталь - Ак Барс 1-4
19:00 Витязь - Атлант 2-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Сибирь 4-2
19:30 СКА - Динамо Москва 2-3+
21:30 Динамо Рига - Металлург Новокузнецк 3-2
22:00 Слован - Амур 3-1
22:00 Лев - Адмирал 3-1
19:00 Локомотив - Витязь 3-2
19:00 ЦСКА - Амур 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Торпедо 3-2+
19:30 СКА - Ак Барс 4-3
21:30 Динамо Рига - Адмирал 4-2
22:00 Слован - Сибирь 3-2
22:00 Лев - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-2
14 января
16:00 Авангард - Медвешчак 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Спартак 3-2+
17:00 Югра - Динамо Минск 2-3
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Салават Юлаев 4-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Трактор 1-3
15 января
19:00 Локомотив - Торпедо 3-2
19:00 Северсталь - Ак Барс 1-4
19:00 Витязь - Атлант 2-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Сибирь 4-2
19:30 СКА - Динамо Москва 2-3+
21:30 Динамо Рига - Металлург Новокузнецк 3-2
22:00 Слован - Амур 3-1
22:00 Лев - Адмирал 3-1
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 1
0 пользователей, 1 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей