9 ТУР КХЛ (14-17.10.2011)
#1
Отправлено 05 October 2011 - 17:21
Динамо М-:-Трактор
Динамо Р-:-Автомобилист
Атлант-:-Барыс
Ак Барс-:-Лев
Нефтехимик-:-ЦСКА
Югра-:-Торпедо
Салават Юлаев-:-СКА
Металлург Нк-:-Спартак
Амур-:-Витязь
Сибирь-:-Северсталь
16.10.2011
СКА-:-Автомобилист
Динамо Р-:-Барыс
Атлант-:-Трактор
Нефтехимик-:-Лев
Ак Барс-:-Динамо Мн
Сибирь-:-Авангард
Салават Юлаев-:-ЦСКА
Амур-:-Северсталь
Металлург Нк-:-Витязь
17.10.2011
Спартак-:-Динамо М
#2
Отправлено 06 October 2011 - 19:26
Динамо М-:-Трактор 2-3
Динамо Р-:-Автомобилист 4-2
Атлант-:-Барыс 4-2
Ак Барс-:-Лев 5-2
Нефтехимик-:-ЦСКА 1-3
Югра-:-Торпедо 2-4
Салават Юлаев-:-СКА 2-4
Металлург Нк-:-Спартак 1-3
Амур-:-Витязь 3-1
Сибирь-:-Северсталь 3-1
16.10.2011
СКА-:-Автомобилист 4-1
Динамо Р-:-Барыс 3-2
Атлант-:-Трактор 2-4
Нефтехимик-:-Лев 3-1
Ак Барс-:-Динамо Мн 2-3
Сибирь-:-Авангард 3-2
Салават Юлаев-:-ЦСКА 3-1
Амур-:-Северсталь 2-4
Металлург Нк-:-Витязь 2-3
17.10.2011
Спартак-:-Динамо М 3-2
#3
Отправлено 07 October 2011 - 08:22
Динамо М-:-Трактор 2-0
Динамо Р-:-Автомобилист 1-3
Атлант-:-Барыс 2-1
Ак Барс-:-Лев 2-0
Нефтехимик-:-ЦСКА 0-2
Югра-:-Торпедо 2-1
Салават Юлаев-:-СКА 1-3
Металлург Нк-:-Спартак 0-3
Амур-:-Витязь 4-1
Сибирь-:-Северсталь 1-3
16.10.2011
СКА-:-Автомобилист 3-0
Динамо Р-:-Барыс 2-1
Атлант-:-Трактор 1-3
Нефтехимик-:-Лев 2-1
Ак Барс-:-Динамо Мн 3-2
Сибирь-:-Авангард 1-4
Салават Юлаев-:-ЦСКА 3-2
Амур-:-Северсталь 3-1
Металлург Нк-:-Витязь 0-1
17.10.2011
Спартак-:-Динамо М 3-4
#4
Отправлено 08 October 2011 - 06:39
Динамо М-:-Трактор 1-3
Динамо Р-:-Автомобилист 2-1 от
Атлант-:-Барыс 1-3
Ак Барс-:-Лев 3-1
Нефтехимик-:-ЦСКА 0-2
Югра-:-Торпедо 2-4
Салават Юлаев-:-СКА 1-2
Металлург Нк-:-Спартак 3-2
Амур-:-Витязь 5-1
Сибирь-:-Северсталь 1-3
16.10.2011
СКА-:-Автомобилист 4-0
Динамо Р-:-Барыс 1-3
Атлант-:-Трактор 1-3
Нефтехимик-:-Лев 1-2
Ак Барс-:-Динамо Мн 3-2
Сибирь-:-Авангард 0-4
Салават Юлаев-:-ЦСКА 3-2
Амур-:-Северсталь 3-2
Металлург Нк-:-Витязь 2-1
17.10.2011
Спартак-:-Динамо М 4-2
#5
Отправлено 08 October 2011 - 10:37
Динамо М-:-Трактор 1-4
Динамо Р-:-Автомобилист 1-2 от
Атлант-:-Барыс 3-1
Ак Барс-:-Лев 2-1
Нефтехимик-:-ЦСКА 0-1 б
Югра-:-Торпедо 2-3
Салават Юлаев-:-СКА 0-2
Металлург Нк-:-Спартак 1-2
Амур-:-Витязь 4-1
Сибирь-:-Северсталь 2-3
16.10.2011
СКА-:-Автомобилист 2-0
Динамо Р-:-Барыс 1-2
Атлант-:-Трактор 1-2
Нефтехимик-:-Лев 2-1
Ак Барс-:-Динамо Мн 1-2
Сибирь-:-Авангард 0-3
Салават Юлаев-:-ЦСКА 4-2
Амур-:-Северсталь 4-2
Металлург Нк-:-Витязь 3-1
17.10.2011
Спартак-:-Динамо М 2-3
#6
Отправлено 08 October 2011 - 12:38
Динамо М-:-Трактор 3-2
Динамо Р-:-Автомобилист 2-1
Атлант-:-Барыс 4-1
Ак Барс-:-Лев 5-1
Нефтехимик-:-ЦСКА 1-4
Югра-:-Торпедо 4-3
Салават Юлаев-:-СКА 2-4
Металлург Нк-:-Спартак 1-3
Амур-:-Витязь 4-2
Сибирь-:-Северсталь 3-1
16.10.2011
СКА-:-Автомобилист 3-0
Динамо Р-:-Барыс 6-4
Атлант-:-Трактор 2-3
Нефтехимик-:-Лев 4-3
Ак Барс-:-Динамо Мн 3-1
Сибирь-:-Авангард 1-4
Салават Юлаев-:-ЦСКА 4-3
Амур-:-Северсталь 3-2
Металлург Нк-:-Витязь 1-2
17.10.2011
Спартак-:-Динамо М 3-1
#7
Отправлено 10 October 2011 - 18:07
Динамо М-:-Трактор 1:3
Динамо Р-:-Автомобилист 4:1
Атлант-:-Барыс 3:0
Ак Барс-:-Лев 6:1
Нефтехимик-:-ЦСКА 3:2
Югра-:-Торпедо 2:4
Салават Юлаев-:-СКА 2:4
Металлург Нк-:-Спартак 2:3
Амур-:-Витязь 5:2
Сибирь-:-Северсталь 4:2
16.10.2011
СКА-:-Автомобилист 6:1
Динамо Р-:-Барыс 4:3
Атлант-:-Трактор 1:3
Нефтехимик-:-Лев 4:2
Ак Барс-:-Динамо Мн 5:1
Сибирь-:-Авангард 3:2
Салават Юлаев-:-ЦСКА 4:1
Амур-:-Северсталь 4:2
Металлург Нк-:-Витязь 2:3
17.10.2011
Спартак-:-Динамо М 2:4
#8
Отправлено 11 October 2011 - 04:46
Динамо М-:-Трактор 2:4
Динамо Р-:-Автомобилист 3:1
Атлант-:-Барыс 3:0
Ак Барс-:-Лев 6:2
Нефтехимик-:-ЦСКА 3:2
Югра-:-Торпедо 4:3
Салават Юлаев-:-СКА 5:3
Металлург Нк-:-Спартак 0:3
Амур-:-Витязь 5:1
Сибирь-:-Северсталь 4:2
16.10.2011
СКА-:-Автомобилист 4:1
Динамо Р-:-Барыс 4:3
Атлант-:-Трактор 4:1
Нефтехимик-:-Лев 3:1
Ак Барс-:-Динамо Мн 4:1
Сибирь-:-Авангард 4:2
Салават Юлаев-:-ЦСКА 3:1
Амур-:-Северсталь 5:1
Металлург Нк-:-Витязь 2:3
17.10.2011
Спартак-:-Динамо М 3:0
#9
Отправлено 11 October 2011 - 06:06
Динамо М-:-Трактор 3-1
Динамо Р-:-Автомобилист 4-1
Атлант-:-Барыс 3-2
Ак Барс-:-Лев 4-1
Нефтехимик-:-ЦСКА 4-2
Югра-:-Торпедо 0-3
Салават Юлаев-:-СКА 1-2
Металлург Нк-:-Спартак 3-2
Амур-:-Витязь 5-1
Сибирь-:-Северсталь 1-3
16.10.2011
СКА-:-Автомобилист 4-0
Динамо Р-:-Барыс 1-3
Атлант-:-Трактор 1-3
Нефтехимик-:-Лев 4-0
Ак Барс-:-Динамо Мн 3-2
Сибирь-:-Авангард 1-4
Салават Юлаев-:-ЦСКА 4-2
Амур-:-Северсталь 4-2
Металлург Нк-:-Витязь 2-3
17.10.2011
Спартак-:-Динамо М 4-2
#10
Отправлено 11 October 2011 - 21:30
Динамо М-Трактор 4-1
Динамо Р-Автомобилист 3-2
Атлант-Барыс 5-3
Ак Барс-Лев 5-1
Нефтехимик-ЦСКА 3-2от
Югра-Торпедо 2-1
Салават Юлаев-СКА 3-2
Металлург Нк-Спартак 3-5
Амур-Витязь 6-3
Сибирь-Северсталь 4-3б
16.10.2011
СКА-Автомобилист 4-2
Динамо Р-Барыс 2-3
Атлант-Трактор 4-3
Нефтехимик-Лев 3-1
Ак Барс-Динамо Мн 4-2
Сибирь-Авангард 3-4б
Салават Юлаев-ЦСКА 4-3
Амур-Северсталь 5-2
Металлург Нк-Витязь 2-3
17.10.2011
Спартак-Динамо М 4-5
#11
Отправлено 12 October 2011 - 07:23
Динамо М-Трактор 6-4
Динамо Р-Автомобилист 3-4
Атлант-Барыс 5-2
Ак Барс-Лев 3-2б
Нефтехимик-ЦСКА 3-4
Югра-Торпедо 2-3
Салават Юлаев-СКА 3-5
Металлург Нк-Спартак 1-5
Амур-Витязь 5-0
Сибирь-Северсталь 2-3
16.10.2011
СКА-Автомобилист 7-2
Динамо Р-Барыс 4-1
Атлант-Трактор 4-1
Нефтехимик-Лев 5-2
Ак Барс-Динамо Мн 4-5от
Сибирь-Авангард 5-4б
Салават Юлаев-ЦСКА 4-2
Амур-Северсталь 5-3
Металлург Нк-Витязь 5-2
17.10.2011
Спартак-Динамо М 3-5
#12
Отправлено 12 October 2011 - 08:01
Динамо М 4:2 Трактор
Динамо Р 4:1 Автомобилист
Атлант 3:2 Барыс
Ак Барс 5:2 Лев
Нефтехимик 3:4 ЦСКА
Югра 2:4 Торпедо
Салават Юлаев 3:5 СКА
Металлург Нк 2:4 Спартак
Амур 4:1 Витязь
Сибирь 1:2Северсталь
16.10.2011
СКА 3:1 Автомобилист
Динамо Р 2:3 Барыс
Атлант 2:3 Трактор
Нефтехимик 2:0 Лев
Ак Барс 4:2 Динамо Мн
Сибирь 2:3 Авангард
Салават Юлаев 5:3 ЦСКА
Амур 1:3 Северсталь
Металлург Нк 3:1 Витязь
17.10.2011
Спартак 0:2 Динамо М
#13
Отправлено 12 October 2011 - 18:03
Динамо М-Трактор 1:4
Динамо Р-Автомобилист 4:2
Атлант-Барыс 4:2
Ак Барс-Лев 4:1
Нефтехимик-ЦСКА 5:3
Югра-Торпедо 4:2
Салават Юлаев-СКА 2:5
Металлург Нк-Спартак 2:4
Амур-Витязь 4:1
Сибирь-Северсталь 4:2
16.10.2011
СКА-Автомобилист 5:2
Динамо Р-Барыс 5:3
Атлант-Трактор 1:3
Нефтехимик-Лев 4:3
Ак Барс-Динамо Мн 5:1
Сибирь-Авангард 2:4
Салават Юлаев-ЦСКА 4:2
Амур-Северсталь 3:2
Металлург Нк-Витязь 4:2
17.10.2011
Спартак-Динамо М 2:5
#14
Отправлено 13 October 2011 - 00:18
Динамо М-Трактор 4:2
Динамо Р-Автомобилист 3:2
Атлант-Барыс 4:3
Ак Барс-Лев 4:1
Нефтехимик-ЦСКА 4:3
Югра-Торпедо 2:3
Салават Юлаев-СКА 4:3
Металлург Нк-Спартак 2:4
Амур-Витязь 3:1
Сибирь-Северсталь 3:2
16.10.2011
СКА-Автомобилист 3:1
Динамо Р-Барыс 3:2
Атлант-Трактор 4:3
Нефтехимик-Лев 3:2
Ак Барс-Динамо Мн 4:3
Сибирь-Авангард 2:4
Салават Юлаев-ЦСКА 4:2
Амур-Северсталь 3:2
Металлург Нк-Витязь 3:2
17.10.2011
Спартак-Динамо М 2:4
#15
Отправлено 13 October 2011 - 10:36
Динамо М - Трактор 4-3
Динамо Р - Автомобилист 3-1
Атлант - Барыс 4-2
Ак Барс - Лев 5-1
Нефтехимик - ЦСКА 1-2 ОТ
Югра - Торпедо 2-5
Салават Юлаев - СКА 1-3
Металлург Нк - Спартак 1-2
Амур - Витязь 4-0
Сибирь - Северсталь 3-2
16.10.2011
СКА - Автомобилист 6-2
Динамо Р - Барыс 2-3 Б
Атлант - Трактор 4-3 ОТ
Нефтехимик - Лев 4-2
Ак Барс - Динамо Мн 5-3
Сибирь - Авангард 3-2
Салават Юлаев - ЦСКА 5-2
Амур - Северсталь 1-3
Металлург Нк - Витязь 4-1
17.10.2011
Спартак - Динамо М 3-4 Б
#16
Отправлено 13 October 2011 - 11:37
Динамо М - Трактор 4:3
Динамо Р - Автомобилист 4:2
Атлант - Барыс 4:2
Ак Барс - Лев 4:2
Нефтехимик - ЦСКА 3:2
Югра - Торпедо 3:2
Салават Юлаев - СКА 4:3
Металлург Нк - Спартак 3:2
Амур - Витязь 3:1
Сибирь - Северсталь 3:2
16.10.2011
СКА - Автомобилист 5:2
Динамо Р - Барыс 5:3
Атлант - Трактор 4:3
Нефтехимик - Лев 3:2
Ак Барс - Динамо Мн 4:3
Сибирь - Авангард 3:4
Салават Юлаев - ЦСКА 5:3
Амур - Северсталь 3:2
Металлург Нк - Витязь 3:2
17.10.2011
Спартак - Динамо М 4:3
#17
Отправлено 13 October 2011 - 18:01
Динамо М-:-Трактор 1:2
Динамо Р-:-Автомобилист 4:2
Атлант-:-Барыс 4:2
Ак Барс-:-Лев 5:2
Нефтехимик-:-ЦСКА 2:3
Югра-:-Торпедо 4:3
Салават Юлаев-:-СКА 2:5
Металлург Нк-:-Спартак 2:4
Амур-:-Витязь 4:0
Сибирь-:-Северсталь 5:2
16.10.2011
СКА-:-Автомобилист 5:1
Динамо Р-:-Барыс 5:3
Атлант-:-Трактор 0:2
Нефтехимик-:-Лев 4:2
Ак Барс-:-Динамо Мн 5:0
Сибирь-:-Авангард 3:2
Салават Юлаев-:-ЦСКА 3:1
Амур-:-Северсталь 4:2
Металлург Нк-:-Витязь 3:2
17.10.2011
Спартак-:-Динамо М 1:3
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 1
0 пользователей, 1 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей