36 ТУР КХЛ (28-29 декабря)
#1
Отправлено 12 December 2013 - 20:45
28 декабря
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал
15:00 Барыс - Амур
15:00 Югра - Сибирь
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь
#2
Отправлено 14 December 2013 - 08:30
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 2-1
15:00 Барыс - Амур 3-1
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 1-3
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-0
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 2-3+
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 5-2
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 3-4
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 4-2
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 2-3
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 2-0
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 5-1
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 3-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 4-2
#3
Отправлено 17 December 2013 - 18:27
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 2-3
15:00 Барыс - Амур 4-2
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 2-3
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 1-3
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 2-3+
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 4-3
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 2-3
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 2-4
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 1-3
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 2-4
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 3-2
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 4-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 3-1
#4
Отправлено 18 December 2013 - 15:49
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 5-2
15:00 Барыс - Амур 3-1
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 4-3
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 2-1
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 4-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 4-2
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 4-3
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 3-2
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 3-4
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 3-4
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 4-0
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 1-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 4-2
#5
Отправлено 19 December 2013 - 13:50
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 3-2+
15:00 Барыс - Амур 5-2
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 4-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-2
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 3-1
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 4-2
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 2-4
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 3-1
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 2-4
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 3-1
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 4-2
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 3-2+
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 4-2
#6
Отправлено 19 December 2013 - 16:25
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 3-2
15:00 Барыс - Амур 4-2
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 2-3+
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-1
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 3-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 1-2+
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 2-3+
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 3-2
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 2-3
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 3-4
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 4-1
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 3-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 4-1
#7
Отправлено 23 December 2013 - 08:58
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 3-2
15:00 Барыс - Амур 4-1
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 1-2+
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-2
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 3-1
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 3-2
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 3-4
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 1-2
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 2-4
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 2-3
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 3-1
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 3-4+
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 2-0
#8
Отправлено 23 December 2013 - 13:09
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 4-1
15:00 Барыс - Амур 3-2
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 2-4
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 3-1
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 4-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 3-2
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 1-4
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 3-2
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 1-3
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 4-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 3-2
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 2-4
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 2-3
#9
Отправлено 25 December 2013 - 09:45
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 4-2
15:00 Барыс - Амур 3-1
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 3-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 3-1
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 4-3
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 3-2 +
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 2-3 +
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 3-2
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 3-2
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 1-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 4-2
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 2-3 +
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 5-3
#10
Отправлено 27 December 2013 - 04:35
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 3-2
15:00 Барыс - Амур 5-2
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 2-4
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 3-2
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 3-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 3-2+
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 2-3
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 3-1
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 1-5
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 2-4
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 4-2
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 2-3
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 4-1
#11
Отправлено 27 December 2013 - 07:21
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 3-2
15:00 Барыс - Амур 3-2
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 3-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 1-0
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 3-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 3-2
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 2-3
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 0-2
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 0-3
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 2-1
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 2-1
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 2-4
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 2-0
#12
Отправлено 27 December 2013 - 12:51
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 4:3
15:00 Барыс - Амур 5:2
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 2:3
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 4:2
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 5:3
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 3:2
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 2:3
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 3:2
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 1:3
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 3:4
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 3:1
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 2:3
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 4:2
#13
Отправлено 27 December 2013 - 14:48
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 3-2
15:00 Барыс - Амур 4-2
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 2-1
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 3-1
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 5-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 2-3 +
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 2-4
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 4-2
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 2-6
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 3-2 +
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 4-1
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 3-4 +
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 4-2
#14
Отправлено 27 December 2013 - 19:46
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 3-1
15:00 Барыс - Амур 3-2+
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 2-3+
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 1-0
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 3-1
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 4-1
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 2-3
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 1-3
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 1-3
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 3-2+
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 3-2+
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 2-3
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 3-2
#15
Отправлено 27 December 2013 - 21:40
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 4:2
15:00 Барыс - Амур 5:2
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 2:3
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 4:1
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 4:3
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 3:1
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 2:3
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 2:3
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 2:5
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 2:4
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 4:2
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 2:3
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 3:2
#16
Отправлено 27 December 2013 - 21:51
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 3-2
15:00 Барыс - Амур 5-1
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 1-3
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 3-2
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 2-4
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 3-2
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 1-3
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 1-2
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 1-3
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 1-3
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 3-1
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 2-3
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 3-2
#17
Отправлено 27 December 2013 - 22:11
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 3-2
15:00 Барыс - Амур 4-2
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 2-3+
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 2-1
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 5-3
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 3-2
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 2-4
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 1-3
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 2-3
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 2-4
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 3-2
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 3-4+
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 3-2
#18
Отправлено 27 December 2013 - 22:32
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 3:2 +
15:00 Барыс - Амур 2:0
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 1:2 +
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 1:3
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 4:3 +
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 5:3
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 1:3
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 3:2
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 1:7
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 2:1 +
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 5:0
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 1:2 +
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 3:2
#19
Отправлено 28 December 2013 - 00:53
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 3-2
15:00 Барыс - Амур 3-1
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 2-3
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 2-1
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 2-1
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 3-2
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 2-3
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 3-2
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 1-3
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 2-3
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 3-2
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 2-3
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 3-2
#20
Отправлено 28 December 2013 - 07:04
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 3-1
15:00 Барыс - Амур 4-2
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 1-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 3-1
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 4-1
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 3-2
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 2-4
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 2-3
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 1-3
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 1-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 3-2
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 2-4
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 2-1
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей