23 января
12:00 Амур - Салават Юлаев 2-4
13:00 Адмирал - Нефтехимик 2-1
16:00 Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 1-4
16:00 Сибирь - Трактор 3-2
19:30 Спартак - Локомотив 0-3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Северсталь 3-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Атлант 3-1
21:00 Донбасс - СКА 2-1
24 января
17:00 Югра - Авангард 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Барыс 1-2
19:00 Ак Барс - Лев 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Слован 3-1
19:30 Динамо М - Динамо Р 3-1
25 января
10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 2-3
10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик 2-3
14:00 Металлург Нк - Трактор 2-4
14:00 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 2-3
17:00 Спартак - СКА 1-5
18:00 Динамо Минск - Атлант 2-3
19:00 Донбасс - Северсталь 3-1
20:30 Медвешчак - Локомотив 2-3
42 ТУР КХЛ (23-25 января)
Автор boriss-67, Jan 09 2014 22:40
Сообщений в теме: 27
#21
Отправлено 22 January 2014 - 21:08
#22
Отправлено 22 January 2014 - 21:12
23 января
12:00 Амур - Салават Юлаев 1:4
13:00 Адмирал - Нефтехимик 4:2
16:00 Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 2:5
16:00 Сибирь - Трактор 3:1
19:30 Спартак - Локомотив 1:4
20:00 Динамо Минск - Северсталь 2:3
20:30 Медвешчак - Атлант 4:2
21:00 Донбасс - СКА 3:2
24 января
17:00 Югра - Авангард 2:3
17:00 Автомобилист - Барыс 3:2
19:00 Ак Барс - Лев 3:2
19:00 Торпедо - Слован 4:1
19:30 Динамо М - Динамо Р 4:2
25 января
10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 3:1
10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик 1:4
14:00 Металлург Нк - Трактор 2:3
14:00 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 1:3
17:00 Спартак - СКА 1:5
18:00 Динамо Минск - Атлант 1:3
19:00 Донбасс - Северсталь 3:2
20:30 Медвешчак - Локомотив 1:2
12:00 Амур - Салават Юлаев 1:4
13:00 Адмирал - Нефтехимик 4:2
16:00 Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 2:5
16:00 Сибирь - Трактор 3:1
19:30 Спартак - Локомотив 1:4
20:00 Динамо Минск - Северсталь 2:3
20:30 Медвешчак - Атлант 4:2
21:00 Донбасс - СКА 3:2
24 января
17:00 Югра - Авангард 2:3
17:00 Автомобилист - Барыс 3:2
19:00 Ак Барс - Лев 3:2
19:00 Торпедо - Слован 4:1
19:30 Динамо М - Динамо Р 4:2
25 января
10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 3:1
10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик 1:4
14:00 Металлург Нк - Трактор 2:3
14:00 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 1:3
17:00 Спартак - СКА 1:5
18:00 Динамо Минск - Атлант 1:3
19:00 Донбасс - Северсталь 3:2
20:30 Медвешчак - Локомотив 1:2
#23
Отправлено 22 January 2014 - 21:15
23 января
12:00 Амур - Салават Юлаев 3:2 +
13:00 Адмирал - Нефтехимик 4:3
16:00 Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 1:3
16:00 Сибирь - Трактор 3:2
19:30 Спартак - Локомотив 4:3 +
20:00 Динамо Минск - Северсталь 5:4 +
20:30 Медвешчак - Атлант 3:1
21:00 Донбасс - СКА 2:1 +
24 января
17:00 Югра - Авангард 2:3
17:00 Автомобилист - Барыс 3:1
19:00 Ак Барс - Лев 5:3
19:00 Торпедо - Слован 3:0
19:30 Динамо М - Динамо Р 6:3
25 января
10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 1:2
10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик 2:3 +
14:00 Металлург Нк - Трактор 4:3
14:00 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 1:4
17:00 Спартак - СКА 1:5
18:00 Динамо Минск - Атлант 2:3
19:00 Донбасс - Северсталь 2:1
20:30 Медвешчак - Локомотив 3:4 +
12:00 Амур - Салават Юлаев 3:2 +
13:00 Адмирал - Нефтехимик 4:3
16:00 Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 1:3
16:00 Сибирь - Трактор 3:2
19:30 Спартак - Локомотив 4:3 +
20:00 Динамо Минск - Северсталь 5:4 +
20:30 Медвешчак - Атлант 3:1
21:00 Донбасс - СКА 2:1 +
24 января
17:00 Югра - Авангард 2:3
17:00 Автомобилист - Барыс 3:1
19:00 Ак Барс - Лев 5:3
19:00 Торпедо - Слован 3:0
19:30 Динамо М - Динамо Р 6:3
25 января
10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 1:2
10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик 2:3 +
14:00 Металлург Нк - Трактор 4:3
14:00 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 1:4
17:00 Спартак - СКА 1:5
18:00 Динамо Минск - Атлант 2:3
19:00 Донбасс - Северсталь 2:1
20:30 Медвешчак - Локомотив 3:4 +
#24
Отправлено 23 January 2014 - 03:14
23 января
12:00 Амур - Салават Юлаев 2-3
13:00 Адмирал - Нефтехимик 3-1
16:00 Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 1-3
16:00 Сибирь - Трактор 3-2
19:30 Спартак - Локомотив 2-4
20:00 Динамо Минск - Северсталь 3-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Атлант 3-2
21:00 Донбасс - СКА 3-2
24 января
17:00 Югра - Авангард 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Барыс 2-1
19:00 Ак Барс - Лев 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Слован 4-2
19:30 Динамо М - Динамо Р 3-1
25 января
10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 3-2
10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик 2-1
14:00 Металлург Нк - Трактор 2-3
14:00 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 2-3
17:00 Спартак - СКА 1-4
18:00 Динамо Минск - Атлант 2-3
19:00 Донбасс - Северсталь 3-1
20:30 Медвешчак - Локомотив 3-2
12:00 Амур - Салават Юлаев 2-3
13:00 Адмирал - Нефтехимик 3-1
16:00 Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 1-3
16:00 Сибирь - Трактор 3-2
19:30 Спартак - Локомотив 2-4
20:00 Динамо Минск - Северсталь 3-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Атлант 3-2
21:00 Донбасс - СКА 3-2
24 января
17:00 Югра - Авангард 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Барыс 2-1
19:00 Ак Барс - Лев 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Слован 4-2
19:30 Динамо М - Динамо Р 3-1
25 января
10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 3-2
10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик 2-1
14:00 Металлург Нк - Трактор 2-3
14:00 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 2-3
17:00 Спартак - СКА 1-4
18:00 Динамо Минск - Атлант 2-3
19:00 Донбасс - Северсталь 3-1
20:30 Медвешчак - Локомотив 3-2
#25
Отправлено 23 January 2014 - 10:32
23 января
12:00 Амур - Салават Юлаев 2-3
13:00 Адмирал - Нефтехимик 4-2
16:00 Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 2-3
16:00 Сибирь - Трактор 2-1
19:30 Спартак - Локомотив 1-2+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Северсталь 3-2+
20:30 Медвешчак - Атлант 3-1
21:00 Донбасс - СКА 3-4
24 января
17:00 Югра - Авангард 2-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Барыс 3-4+
19:00 Ак Барс - Лев 3-2
19:00 Торпедо - Слован 4-2
19:30 Динамо М - Динамо Р 3-0
25 января
10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 1-2+
10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик 3-2
14:00 Металлург Нк - Трактор 3-2
14:00 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 3-4
17:00 Спартак - СКА 2-4
18:00 Динамо Минск - Атлант 1-2
19:00 Донбасс - Северсталь 4-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Локомотив 4-3+
12:00 Амур - Салават Юлаев 2-3
13:00 Адмирал - Нефтехимик 4-2
16:00 Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 2-3
16:00 Сибирь - Трактор 2-1
19:30 Спартак - Локомотив 1-2+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Северсталь 3-2+
20:30 Медвешчак - Атлант 3-1
21:00 Донбасс - СКА 3-4
24 января
17:00 Югра - Авангард 2-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Барыс 3-4+
19:00 Ак Барс - Лев 3-2
19:00 Торпедо - Слован 4-2
19:30 Динамо М - Динамо Р 3-0
25 января
10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 1-2+
10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик 3-2
14:00 Металлург Нк - Трактор 3-2
14:00 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 3-4
17:00 Спартак - СКА 2-4
18:00 Динамо Минск - Атлант 1-2
19:00 Донбасс - Северсталь 4-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Локомотив 4-3+
#26
Отправлено 23 January 2014 - 14:54
23 января
12:00 Амур - Салават Юлаев
13:00 Адмирал - Нефтехимик
16:00 Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 1:4
16:00 Сибирь - Трактор 3:1
19:30 Спартак - Локомотив 1:4
20:00 Динамо Минск - Северсталь 3:2
20:30 Медвешчак - Атлант 4:2
21:00 Донбасс - СКА 2:4
24 января
17:00 Югра - Авангард 2:1
17:00 Автомобилист - Барыс 2:3
19:00 Ак Барс - Лев 3:1
19:00 Торпедо - Слован 4:2
19:30 Динамо М - Динамо Р 3:2
25 января
10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 3:4
10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик 3:4
14:00 Металлург Нк - Трактор 2:3
14:00 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 3:4
17:00 Спартак - СКА 1:4
18:00 Динамо Минск - Атлант 3:1
19:00 Донбасс - Северсталь 3:2
20:30 Медвешчак - Локомотив 3:2
16:00 Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 1:4
16:00 Сибирь - Трактор 3:1
19:30 Спартак - Локомотив 1:4
20:00 Динамо Минск - Северсталь 3:2
20:30 Медвешчак - Атлант 4:2
21:00 Донбасс - СКА 2:4
24 января
17:00 Югра - Авангард 2:1
17:00 Автомобилист - Барыс 2:3
19:00 Ак Барс - Лев 3:1
19:00 Торпедо - Слован 4:2
19:30 Динамо М - Динамо Р 3:2
25 января
10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 3:4
10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик 3:4
14:00 Металлург Нк - Трактор 2:3
14:00 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 3:4
17:00 Спартак - СКА 1:4
18:00 Динамо Минск - Атлант 3:1
19:00 Донбасс - Северсталь 3:2
20:30 Медвешчак - Локомотив 3:2
#27
Отправлено 23 January 2014 - 20:38
24 января
17:00 Югра - Авангард 1-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Барыс 2-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Лев 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Слован 2-3+
19:30 Динамо М - Динамо Р 4-2
25 января
10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 3-2+
10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик 2-1
14:00 Металлург Нк - Трактор 2-4
14:00 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 2-4
17:00 Спартак - СКА 2-3
18:00 Динамо Минск - Атлант 1-3
19:00 Донбасс - Северсталь 3-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Локомотив 1-3
17:00 Югра - Авангард 1-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Барыс 2-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Лев 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Слован 2-3+
19:30 Динамо М - Динамо Р 4-2
25 января
10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 3-2+
10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик 2-1
14:00 Металлург Нк - Трактор 2-4
14:00 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 2-4
17:00 Спартак - СКА 2-3
18:00 Динамо Минск - Атлант 1-3
19:00 Донбасс - Северсталь 3-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Локомотив 1-3
#28
Отправлено 24 January 2014 - 06:23
24 января
17:00 Югра - Авангард 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Барыс 2-5
19:00 Ак Барс - Лев 3-2+
19:00 Торпедо - Слован 1-2
19:30 Динамо М - Динамо Р 3-2+
25 января
10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 4-1
10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик 4-2
14:00 Металлург Нк - Трактор 3-2+
14:00 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 1-4
17:00 Спартак - СКА 0-4
18:00 Динамо Минск - Атлант 3-2+
19:00 Донбасс - Северсталь 2-3+
20:30 Медвешчак - Локомотив 4-3+
17:00 Югра - Авангард 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Барыс 2-5
19:00 Ак Барс - Лев 3-2+
19:00 Торпедо - Слован 1-2
19:30 Динамо М - Динамо Р 3-2+
25 января
10:00 Адмирал - Салават Юлаев 4-1
10:00 Амур - Нефтехимик 4-2
14:00 Металлург Нк - Трактор 3-2+
14:00 Сибирь - Металлург Мг 1-4
17:00 Спартак - СКА 0-4
18:00 Динамо Минск - Атлант 3-2+
19:00 Донбасс - Северсталь 2-3+
20:30 Медвешчак - Локомотив 4-3+
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 2
0 пользователей, 2 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей