2 Марта 2014 (Воскресенье)
Трактор 2-3+ Торпедо
Металлург Мг 2-1 Ак Барс
Салават Юлаев 1-3 Динамо Мск
Нефтехимик 2-3Витязь
Атлант 3-1Югра
Локомотив 4-2 Авангард
Северсталь 3-4 Барыс
СКА 4-1 Автомобилист
ЦСКА 2-3+ Донбасс
Динамо Мн 1-4Динамо Р
Слован 2-1Спартак
Лев 4-2Медвешчак
4 Марта 2014 (Вторник)
Адмирал 3-1 Амур
Сибирь 2-1 Металлург Нк
Трактор 2-3 Ак Барс
Металлург Мг 3-1Торпедо
Салават Юлаев 4-2Витязь
Нефтехимик 1-4Динамо Мск
Локомотив 3-5Барыс
Северсталь 2-1+ Авангард
Атлант 2-0Автомобилист
СКА 5-2Югра
ЦСКА 3-1Динамо Мн
Динамо Р 4-3+Донбасс
Слован 2-5Медвешчак
Лев 4-1Спартак
46 ТУР КХЛ (2-4 марта)
Автор boriss-67, Feb 22 2014 23:56
Сообщений в теме: 24
#21
Отправлено 02 March 2014 - 10:12
#22
Отправлено 02 March 2014 - 10:24
2 Марта 2014 (Воскресенье)
Трактор -Торпедо 2-3+
Металлург Мг -Ак Барс 3-2+
Салават Юлаев -Динамо Мск 2-3
Нефтехимик -Витязь 2-1
Атлант -Югра 3-1
Локомотив -Авангард 2-1+
Северсталь -Барыс 2-4
СКА -Автомобилист 4-2
ЦСКА -Донбасс 4-3
Динамо Мн -Динамо Р 1-2+
Слован -Спартак 3-1
Лев -Медвешчак 4-3
4 Марта 2014 (Вторник)
Адмирал -Амур 5-2
Сибирь -Металлург Нк 3-1
Трактор -Ак Барс 2-3
Металлург Мг -Торпедо 3-2
Салават Юлаев -Витязь 4-1
Нефтехимик -Динамо Мск 2-4
Локомотив -Барыс 3-4
Северсталь -Авангард 2-3+
Атлант -Автомобилист 3-2+
СКА -Югра 5-1
ЦСКА -Динамо Мн 3-0
Динамо Р -Донбасс 3-4+
Слован -Медвешчак 1-2
Лев -Спартак 3-0
Трактор -Торпедо 2-3+
Металлург Мг -Ак Барс 3-2+
Салават Юлаев -Динамо Мск 2-3
Нефтехимик -Витязь 2-1
Атлант -Югра 3-1
Локомотив -Авангард 2-1+
Северсталь -Барыс 2-4
СКА -Автомобилист 4-2
ЦСКА -Донбасс 4-3
Динамо Мн -Динамо Р 1-2+
Слован -Спартак 3-1
Лев -Медвешчак 4-3
4 Марта 2014 (Вторник)
Адмирал -Амур 5-2
Сибирь -Металлург Нк 3-1
Трактор -Ак Барс 2-3
Металлург Мг -Торпедо 3-2
Салават Юлаев -Витязь 4-1
Нефтехимик -Динамо Мск 2-4
Локомотив -Барыс 3-4
Северсталь -Авангард 2-3+
Атлант -Автомобилист 3-2+
СКА -Югра 5-1
ЦСКА -Динамо Мн 3-0
Динамо Р -Донбасс 3-4+
Слован -Медвешчак 1-2
Лев -Спартак 3-0
#23
Отправлено 02 March 2014 - 11:12
2 Марта 2014 (Воскресенье)
Трактор -Торпедо 3-2
Металлург Мг -Ак Барс 4-2
Салават Юлаев -Динамо Мск 4-3+
Нефтехимик -Витязь 2-1
Атлант -Югра 3-1
Локомотив -Авангард 5-3
Северсталь -Барыс 4-3+
СКА -Автомобилист 4-2
ЦСКА -Донбасс 2-1
Динамо Мн -Динамо Р 1-2
Слован -Спартак 3-2+
Лев -Медвешчак 3-1
4 Марта 2014 (Вторник)
Адмирал -Амур 3-1
Сибирь -Металлург Нк 3-1
Трактор -Ак Барс 2-4
Металлург Мг -Торпедо 5-3
Салават Юлаев -Витязь 4-1
Нефтехимик -Динамо Мск 1-4
Локомотив -Барыс 2-1+
Северсталь -Авангард 3-4+
Атлант -Автомобилист 2-1
СКА -Югра 6-3
ЦСКА -Динамо Мн 3-1
Динамо Р -Донбасс 4-1
Слован -Медвешчак 0-5
Лев -Спартак 5-2
Трактор -Торпедо 3-2
Металлург Мг -Ак Барс 4-2
Салават Юлаев -Динамо Мск 4-3+
Нефтехимик -Витязь 2-1
Атлант -Югра 3-1
Локомотив -Авангард 5-3
Северсталь -Барыс 4-3+
СКА -Автомобилист 4-2
ЦСКА -Донбасс 2-1
Динамо Мн -Динамо Р 1-2
Слован -Спартак 3-2+
Лев -Медвешчак 3-1
4 Марта 2014 (Вторник)
Адмирал -Амур 3-1
Сибирь -Металлург Нк 3-1
Трактор -Ак Барс 2-4
Металлург Мг -Торпедо 5-3
Салават Юлаев -Витязь 4-1
Нефтехимик -Динамо Мск 1-4
Локомотив -Барыс 2-1+
Северсталь -Авангард 3-4+
Атлант -Автомобилист 2-1
СКА -Югра 6-3
ЦСКА -Динамо Мн 3-1
Динамо Р -Донбасс 4-1
Слован -Медвешчак 0-5
Лев -Спартак 5-2
#24
Отправлено 02 March 2014 - 14:04
2 Марта 2014 (Воскресенье)
Трактор -Торпедо 3-1
Металлург Мг -Ак Барс 4-3
Салават Юлаев -Динамо Мск 2-3
Нефтехимик -Витязь 2-1
Атлант -Югра 3-1
Локомотив -Авангард 3-2+
Северсталь -Барыс 1-2
СКА -Автомобилист 4-1
ЦСКА -Донбасс 3-2
Динамо Мн -Динамо Р 2-3
Слован -Спартак 2-3
Лев -Медвешчак 2-4
4 Марта 2014 (Вторник)
Адмирал -Амур 3-1
Сибирь -Металлург Нк 3-1
Трактор -Ак Барс 2-3
Металлург Мг -Торпедо 4-2
Салават Юлаев -Витязь 4-2
Нефтехимик -Динамо Мск 1-4
Локомотив -Барыс 3-2
Северсталь -Авангард 2-3
Атлант -Автомобилист 3-1
СКА -Югра 3-1
ЦСКА -Динамо Мн 3-2
Динамо Р -Донбасс 2-3
Слован -Медвешчак 2-3
Лев -Спартак 3-2
Трактор -Торпедо 3-1
Металлург Мг -Ак Барс 4-3
Салават Юлаев -Динамо Мск 2-3
Нефтехимик -Витязь 2-1
Атлант -Югра 3-1
Локомотив -Авангард 3-2+
Северсталь -Барыс 1-2
СКА -Автомобилист 4-1
ЦСКА -Донбасс 3-2
Динамо Мн -Динамо Р 2-3
Слован -Спартак 2-3
Лев -Медвешчак 2-4
4 Марта 2014 (Вторник)
Адмирал -Амур 3-1
Сибирь -Металлург Нк 3-1
Трактор -Ак Барс 2-3
Металлург Мг -Торпедо 4-2
Салават Юлаев -Витязь 4-2
Нефтехимик -Динамо Мск 1-4
Локомотив -Барыс 3-2
Северсталь -Авангард 2-3
Атлант -Автомобилист 3-1
СКА -Югра 3-1
ЦСКА -Динамо Мн 3-2
Динамо Р -Донбасс 2-3
Слован -Медвешчак 2-3
Лев -Спартак 3-2
#25
Отправлено 02 March 2014 - 15:19
2 Марта 2014 (Воскресенье)
Трактор -Торпедо
Металлург Мг -Ак Барс
Салават Юлаев -Динамо Мск
Нефтехимик -Витязь 5-2
Атлант -Югра 4-3
Локомотив -Авангард 4-3+
Северсталь -Барыс 4-3
СКА -Автомобилист 4-2
ЦСКА -Донбасс 3-2
Динамо Мн -Динамо Р 0-2
Слован -Спартак 3-2+
Лев -Медвешчак 1-2
4 Марта 2014 (Вторник)
Адмирал -Амур 3-4+
Сибирь -Металлург Нк 4-1
Трактор -Ак Барс 2-3+
Металлург Мг -Торпедо 3-0
Салават Юлаев -Витязь 4-1
Нефтехимик -Динамо Мск 1-5
Локомотив -Барыс 3-2+
Северсталь -Авангард 2-3+
Атлант -Автомобилист 4-2
СКА -Югра 5-1
ЦСКА -Динамо Мн 4-1
Динамо Р -Донбасс 1-2+
Слован -Медвешчак 2-3
Лев -Спартак 5-1
Нефтехимик -Витязь 5-2
Атлант -Югра 4-3
Локомотив -Авангард 4-3+
Северсталь -Барыс 4-3
СКА -Автомобилист 4-2
ЦСКА -Донбасс 3-2
Динамо Мн -Динамо Р 0-2
Слован -Спартак 3-2+
Лев -Медвешчак 1-2
4 Марта 2014 (Вторник)
Адмирал -Амур 3-4+
Сибирь -Металлург Нк 4-1
Трактор -Ак Барс 2-3+
Металлург Мг -Торпедо 3-0
Салават Юлаев -Витязь 4-1
Нефтехимик -Динамо Мск 1-5
Локомотив -Барыс 3-2+
Северсталь -Авангард 2-3+
Атлант -Автомобилист 4-2
СКА -Югра 5-1
ЦСКА -Динамо Мн 4-1
Динамо Р -Донбасс 1-2+
Слован -Медвешчак 2-3
Лев -Спартак 5-1
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 1
0 пользователей, 1 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей