28 ТУР КХЛ (26-27ноября)
#1
Отправлено 21 November 2013 - 21:29
26 ноября
16:00 Авангард - Лев
17:00 Барыс - Слован
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк
19:30 Спартак - Трактор
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив
#2
Отправлено 22 November 2013 - 06:11
16:00 Авангард - Лев 2-3+
17:00 Барыс - Слован 4-2
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 1-3
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 2-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 1-2
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 2-4
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 0-3
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 4-1
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 3-2+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 3-1
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 2-4
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 2-1
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 1-2
#3
Отправлено 22 November 2013 - 06:25
16:00 Авангард - Лев 2-1
17:00 Барыс - Слован 4-1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 0-1
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 2-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 4-3
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 4-5+
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 2-0
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 5-1
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 3-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 2-4
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 2-3+
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 2-1
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 2-3
#4
Отправлено 22 November 2013 - 15:37
16:00 Авангард - Лев 2-3+
17:00 Барыс - Слован 4-2
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 2-3+
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 2-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 4-1
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 3-2
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 2-1
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 3-1
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 3-2+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 4-3
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 3-2+
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 2-3
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 0-1
#5
Отправлено 24 November 2013 - 00:18
16:00 Авангард - Лев 3-5
17:00 Барыс - Слован 4-1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 3-1
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 2-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 5-1
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 2-4
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 1-3
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 5-2
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 4-3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 4-2
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 3-1
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 4-3+
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 3-1
#6
Отправлено 24 November 2013 - 15:13
16:00 Авангард - Лев 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Слован 3-1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 1-3
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 1-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 4-3
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 4-3
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 5-0
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 1-0
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 3-4
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 1-0
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 1-3
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 1-0
#7
Отправлено 25 November 2013 - 07:47
16:00 Авангард – Лев 2-1
17:00 Барыс – Слован 2-1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 2-1
17:00 Автомобилист – ЦСКА 1-2
19:00 Ак Барс – Амур 2-1
19:00 Торпедо – Сибирь 2-1
19:00 Витязь – Адмирал 2-1
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 3-1
19:30 Спартак – Трактор 1-2
20:00 Динамо Минск – Нефтехимик 1-2
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 1-3
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 1-2
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь – Локомотив 1-2
#8
Отправлено 25 November 2013 - 10:19
16:00 Авангард - Лев 4-2
17:00 Барыс - Слован 4-2
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 1-2 (+)
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 3-2 (+)
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 3-2
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 1-2 (+)
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 4-1
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 4-3 (+)
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 3-2
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 2-3
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 4-3 (+)
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 3-2
#9
Отправлено 25 November 2013 - 10:35
16:00 Авангард - Лев 4-1
17:00 Барыс - Слован 5-2
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 1-4
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 2-3
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 2-4
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 4-1
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 3-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 1-4
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 2-5
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 1-4
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 2-4
#10
Отправлено 25 November 2013 - 11:17
16:00 Авангард - Лев 2-3+
17:00 Барыс - Слован 5-0
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 0-1
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 1-2
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 5-1
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 3-2+
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 1-2
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 5-2
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 3-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 3-2
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 3-4+
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 2-1
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 3-2
#11
Отправлено 25 November 2013 - 12:14
16:00 Авангард - Лев 4-3
17:00 Барыс - Слован 4-1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 3-4
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 3-2
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 1-2
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 4-1
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 3-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 2-3
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 1-3
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 4-3
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 1-3
#12
Отправлено 25 November 2013 - 13:19
17:00 Барыс - Слован 4-1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 1-2
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 1-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 5-2
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 3-2 +
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 3-2
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 5-1
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 3-2 +
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 2-1
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 2-4
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 1-3
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 2-4
#13
Отправлено 25 November 2013 - 14:19
17:00 Барыс - Слован 3-1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 1-2
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 3-2
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 3-2
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 4-1
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 1-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 3-2
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 2-3
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 2-3
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 1-2
#14
Отправлено 25 November 2013 - 15:53
16:00 Авангард - Лев 2-3
17:00 Барыс - Слован 3-2
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 2-5
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 4-1
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 3-1
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 2-3 +
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 3-1
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 3-1
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 4-3
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 3-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 4-3 +
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 2-3
#15
Отправлено 25 November 2013 - 17:04
16:00 Авангард - Лев 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Слован 4-1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 1-2+
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 3-4
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 7-3
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 4-3
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 2-1+
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 6-1
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 3-4+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 2-1
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 3-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 2-3
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 2-1
#16
Отправлено 25 November 2013 - 20:39
16:00 Авангард - Лев 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Слован 3-1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 3-2+
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 2-3+
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 4-1
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 3-2
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 2-1+
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 3-1
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 3-4+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 1-0
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 2-3
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 2-4
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 3-2+
#17
Отправлено 25 November 2013 - 20:51
16:00 Авангард - Лев 4-2
17:00 Барыс - Слован 4-1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 2-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 4-1
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 2-3
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 3-2
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 5-0
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 3-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 1-2
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 2-3
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 3-2
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 2-1
#18
Отправлено 25 November 2013 - 21:21
16:00 Авангард - Лев 4:2
17:00 Барыс - Слован 4:1
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 3:5
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 2:3
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 5:1
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 3:1
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 1:3
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 4:2
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 2:3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 3:2
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 2:5
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 3:1
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 1:2
#19
Отправлено 25 November 2013 - 21:25
16:00 Авангард - Лев 2:1 +
17:00 Барыс - Слован 2:0
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 1:3
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 2:3 +
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 2:1
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 5:3
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 1:2
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 7:3
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 3:2 +
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 2:0
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 1:0
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 4:2
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 2:3
#20
Отправлено 25 November 2013 - 21:50
16:00 Авангард - Лев 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Слован 4-2
17:00 Югра - Динамо Рига 3-1
17:00 Автомобилист - ЦСКА 2-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Амур 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Сибирь 2-1
19:00 Витязь - Адмирал 2-3
19:30 Динамо М - Металлург Нк 3-2
19:30 Спартак - Трактор 4-3+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Нефтехимик 1-3
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Мг 2-4
22:30 Медвешчак - Салават Юлаев 2-4
27 ноября
19:00 Северсталь - Локомотив 1-3
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей