до 16:30
1 LIADOV Yuryi BLR 16:30:30
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 16:31:00
3 ARWIDSON Tobias SWE 16:31:30
4 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 16:32:00
5 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 16:32:30
6 BOE Tarjei NOR 16:33:00
7 BURKE Tim USA 16:33:30
8 PRYMA Artem UKR 16:34:00
9 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 16:34:30
10 WEGER Benjamin SUI 16:35:00
11 KOBONOKI Tsukasa JPN 16:35:30
12 EDER Simon AUT 16:36:00
13 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 16:36:30
14 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 16:37:00
15 SLESINGR Michal CZE 16:37:30
16 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 16:38:00
17 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 16:38:30
18 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 16:39:00
19 SCHEMPP Simon GER 16:39:30
20 HOFER Lukas ITA 16:40:00
21 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 16:40:30
22 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 16:41:00
23 ANEV Krasimir BUL 16:41:30
24 BAUER Klemen SLO 16:42:00
25 FAK Jakov SLO 16:42:30
26 KAZAR Matej SVK 16:43:00
27 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 16:43:30
28 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 16:44:00
29 SMITH Nathan CAN 16:44:30
30 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 16:45:00
31 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 16:45:30
32 TYSHCHENKO Artem UKR 16:46:00
33 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 16:46:30
34 LESSING Roland EST 16:47:00
35 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 16:47:30
36 OS Alexander NOR 16:48:00
37 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 16:48:30
38 KOMATZ David AUT 16:49:00
39 LESSER Erik GER 16:49:30
40 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 16:50:00
41 BAILEY Lowell USA 16:50:30
42 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 16:51:00
43 PEIFFER Arnd GER 16:51:30
44 HASILLA Tomas SVK 16:52:00
45 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 16:52:30
46 ERIKSSON Christofer SWE 16:53:00
47 DOLDER Mario SUI 16:53:30
48 KRCMAR Michal CZE 16:54:00
49 BEDARD Marc Andre CAN 16:54:30
50 SLOOF Joel NED 16:55:00
51 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 16:55:30
52 BOEHM Daniel GER 16:56:00
53 CUENOT Gaspard SUI 16:56:30
54 KOIV Kauri EST 16:57:00
55 PUZULIS Rolands LAT 16:57:30
56 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 16:58:00
57 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 16:58:30
58 OBLAK Lenart SLO 16:59:00
59 BOEUF Alexis FRA 16:59:30
60 SINAPOV Anton BUL 17:00:00
61 JACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 17:00:30
62 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 17:01:00
63 PECHENKIN Aleksandr RUS 17:01:30
64 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 17:02:00
65 ZHYRNYI Oleksander UKR 17:02:30
66 FEMLING Peppe SWE 17:03:00
67 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr BLR 17:03:30
68 ALMOUKOV Alexei AUS 17:04:00
69 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 17:04:30
70 NORDGREN Leif USA 17:05:00
71 CRNKOVIC Kresimir CRO 17:05:30
72 HODZIC Edin SRB 17:06:00
73 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 17:06:30
74 GREEN Brendan CAN 17:07:00
75 HAKALA Matti FIN 17:07:30
76 DOKL Peter SLO 17:08:00
77 TRIFONOV Alexandr KAZ 17:08:30
78 LOBO ESCOLAR Victor ESP 17:09:00
79 OTCENAS Martin SVK 17:09:30
80 ROESCH Michael BEL 17:10:00
81 BUTA George ROU 17:10:30
82 EBERHARD Julian AUT 17:11:00
83 FOURCADE Martin FRA 17:11:30
84 TRSAN Rok SLO 17:12:00
85 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 17:12:30
86 ARMGREN Ted SWE 17:13:00
87 JANIK Mateusz POL 17:13:30
88 LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 17:14:00
89 BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry BLR 17:14:30
90 MARTINELLI Christian ITA 17:15:00
91 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 17:15:30
92 PERRAS Scott CAN 17:16:00
93 WILLEITNER Michael GER 17:16:30
94 DOMBROVSKI Karol LTU 17:17:00
95 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs LAT 17:17:30
96 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST 17:18:00
97 CURRIER Russell USA 17:18:30
98 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy KAZ 17:19:00
99 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK 17:19:30
100 KANE Kevin GBR 17:20:00
101 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 17:20:30
102 WIESTNER Serafin SUI 17:21:00
103 RASTIC Damir SRB 17:21:30
104 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN 17:22:00
105 FOURCADE Simon FRA 17:22:30
Топ 10
1.Свендсен Эмиль 144
2.Фуркад Мартен 120
3.Шлезингер Михал 113
4.Фак Яков 108
5.Моравец Ондржей 104
6.Бьорнадален Оле Эйнар 103
7.Гараничев Евгений 96
8.Шипулин Антон 92
9.Лессер Эрик 90
10.Ландертингер Доминик 87
Сообщение отредактировал Rash: 11 December 2014 - 20:02