До 07.02 22:20
1 HASILLA Tomas SVK 1990 12:20:30 1
2 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 1988 12:21:00
3 ERMITS Kalev EST 1992 12:21:30
4 TYSHCHENKO Artem UKR 1993 12:22:00
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 1992 12:22:30
6 y BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 1993 12:23:00
7 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 1989 12:23:30
8 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 1990 12:24:00
9 WIESTNER Seraŵn SUI 1990 12:24:30
10 SINAPOV Anton BUL 1993 12:25:00
11 BURNOTTE Jules CAN 1996 12:25:30
12 HOFER Lukas ITA 1989 12:26:00
13 NORDGREN Leif USA 1989 12:26:30
14 LAPSHIN Timofei KOR 1988 12:27:00
15 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 1992 12:27:30
16 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 1991 12:28:00
17 REES Roman GER 1993 12:28:30
18 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 1988 12:29:00
19 LESSER Erik GER 1988 12:29:30 2
20 WEGER Benjamin SUI 1989 12:30:00
21 POVARNITSYN Alexander RUS 1994 12:30:30
22 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 1986 12:31:00
23 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 1987 12:31:30
24 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 1992 12:32:00
25 GOW Scott CAN 1990 12:32:30
26 CLAUDE Florent BEL 1991 12:33:00
27 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 1992 12:33:30
28 LEITNER Felix AUT 1996 12:34:00
29 SEMENOV Sergii UKR 1988 12:34:30
30 STENERSEN Torstein SWE 1988 12:35:00
31 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 1988 12:35:30
32 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 1995 12:36:00
33 OTCENAS Martin SVK 1987 12:36:30
34 PEIFFER Arnd GER 1987 12:37:00
35 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 1991 12:37:30
36 KRCMAR Michal CZE 1991 12:38:00
37 EDER Simon AUT 1983 12:38:30
38 DOHERTY Sean USA 1995 12:39:00
39 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 1991 12:39:30
40 KUEHN Johannes GER 1991 12:40:00
41 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 1991 12:40:30
42 EBERHARD Julian AUT 1986 12:41:00
43 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 1988 12:41:30
44 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 1993 12:42:00
45 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 1988 12:42:30 3
46 DRINOVEC Mitja SLO 1996 12:43:00
47 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 1989 12:43:30
48 LESIUK Taras UKR 1996 12:44:00
49 BUTA George ROU 1993 12:44:30
50 KORASTYLEV Sergey RUS 1989 12:45:00
51 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 1992 12:45:30
52 KAZAR Matej SVK 1983 12:46:00
53 HALLSTROEM Simon SWE 1991 12:46:30
54 DURTSCHI Max USA 1991 12:47:00
55 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 1988 12:47:30
56 DOLL Benedikt GER 1990 12:48:00
57 TRSAN Rok SLO 1992 12:48:30
58 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 1990 12:49:00
59 LANGER Thierry BEL 1991 12:49:30
60 JAEGER Martin SUI 1987 12:50:00
61 ZAHKNA Rene EST 1994 12:50:30
62 GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL 1992 12:51:00
63 GOW Christian CAN 1993 12:51:30
64 CHENAL Thierry ITA 1992 12:52:00
65 KIM Yonggyu KOR 1993 12:52:30
66 VITENKO Vladislav KAZ 1995 12:53:00
67 RASTIC Damir SRB 1988 12:53:30
68 TANG Jinle CHN 1989 12:54:00
69 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 1985 12:54:30
70 VARABEI Maksim BLR 1995 12:55:00
71 SLESINGR Michal CZE 1983 12:55:30
72 FEMLING Peppe SWE 1992 12:56:00
73 LUSA Daumants LAT 1992 12:56:30
74 KOBONOKI Tsukasa JPN 1991 12:57:00
75 FOURCADE Simon FRA 1984 12:57:30
76 LATYPOV Eduard RUS 1994 12:58:00
77 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 1982 12:58:30 4
78 NAWRATH Philipp GER 1993 12:59:00
79 DALE Johannes NOR 1997 12:59:30
80 YAN Xingyuan CHN 1996 13:00:00
81 MILLAR Aidan CAN 1995 13:00:30
82 BANYS Linas LTU 1998 13:01:00
83 KRYUKO Viktar BLR 1995 13:01:30
84 LESSING Roland EST 1978 13:02:00
85 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 1994 13:02:30
86 KUTS Timur KAZ 1995 13:03:00
87 SERBAN Denis ROU 1991 13:03:30
88 DOLDER Mario SUI 1990 13:04:00
89 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej POL 1991 13:04:30
90 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 1991 13:05:00
91 VACLAVIK Adam CZE 1994 13:05:30
92 STEGMAYR Gabriel SWE 1988 13:06:00
93 SHOPIN Yury RUS 1993 13:06:30
94 SIMA Michal SVK 1992 13:07:00
95 OZAKI Kosuke JPN 1992 13:07:30
96 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs LAT 1993 13:08:00
97 COOPER Travis USA 1996 13:08:30
98 DOVZAN Miha SLO 1994 13:09:00
------------
1. Бё Й 836
2. Фурхад М 554
3. Логинов А 548
4. Дестье С 504
5. Эдер С 499
6. Фийон М К 482
7. Пайфер А 480
8. Гигонна А 461
9. Эберхард Ю 460
10. Бё Т 448
Сообщение отредактировал Rash: 07 February 2019 - 08:47