30 ТУР КХЛ (1-3 декабря)
#1
Отправлено 26 November 2013 - 21:00
1 декабря
15:00 Трактор - Авангард
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Барыс
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист
17:00 Нефтехимик - Югра
19:00 Динамо Рига - Атлант
2 декабря
12:00 Амур - Донбасс
13:00 Адмирал - Спартак
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Медвешчак
16:00 Сибирь - Динамо Минск
19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Москва
19:30 ЦСКА - Локомотив
22:00 Слован - Северсталь
22:00 Лев - СКА
3 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Барыс
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Авангард
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Югра
19:00 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист
19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс
#2
Отправлено 27 November 2013 - 12:40
15:00 Трактор - Авангард 2-3 (+)
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Барыс 3-1
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист 3-2 (+)
17:00 Нефтехимик - Югра 2-1
19:00 Динамо Рига - Атлант 3-2 (+)
2 декабря
12:00 Амур - Донбасс 3-2
13:00 Адмирал - Спартак 2-3 (+)
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Медвешчак 3-2 (+)
16:00 Сибирь - Динамо Минск 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Москва 3-2
19:30 ЦСКА - Локомотив 3-2
22:00 Слован - Северсталь 3-2
22:00 Лев - СКА 3-4
3 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Барыс 4-3
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Авангард 2-3 (+)
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Югра 4-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 2-1
19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 2-1 (+)
#3
Отправлено 27 November 2013 - 13:26
15:00 Трактор - Авангард 3-4
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Барыс 4-2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист 3-1
17:00 Нефтехимик - Югра 4-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Атлант 2-3
2 декабря
12:00 Амур - Донбасс 3-2
13:00 Адмирал - Спартак 1-3
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Медвешчак 4-2
16:00 Сибирь - Динамо Минск 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Москва 2-5
19:30 ЦСКА - Локомотив 4-2
22:00 Слован - Северсталь 1-4
22:00 Лев - СКА 2-5
3 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Барыс 3-5
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Авангард 2-5
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Югра 3-1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 4-2
19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 1-4
#4
Отправлено 29 November 2013 - 06:17
15:00 Трактор - Авангард 3-2
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Барыс 4-3
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист 5-2
17:00 Нефтехимик - Югра 2-3+
19:00 Динамо Рига - Атлант 4-2
2 декабря
12:00 Амур - Донбасс 2-3+
13:00 Адмирал - Спартак 4-3
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Медвешчак 3-4
16:00 Сибирь - Динамо Минск 5-0
19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Москва 3-2
19:30 ЦСКА - Локомотив 4-3
22:00 Слован - Северсталь 2-5
22:00 Лев - СКА 2-4
3 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Барыс 3-4+
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Авангард 2-1
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Югра 3-0
19:00 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 1-0
19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 2-3+
#5
Отправлено 29 November 2013 - 06:49
15:00 Трактор – Авангард 2-1
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск – Барыс 2-1
15:00 Салават Юлаев – Автомобилист 2-1
17:00 Нефтехимик – Югра 1-2
19:00 Динамо Рига – Атлант 2-1
2 декабря
12:00 Амур – Донбасс 1-2
13:00 Адмирал – Спартак 2-1
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк – Медвешчак 2-1
16:00 Сибирь - Динамо Минск 2-1
19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Москва 1-2
19:30 ЦСКА – Локомотив 1-2
22:00 Слован – Северсталь 2-1
22:00 Лев – СКА 1-3
3 декабря
17:00 Трактор – Барыс 1-2
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск – Авангард 3-1
17:00 Салават Юлаев – Югра 2-1
19:00 Нефтехимик – Автомобилист 2-1
19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 1-2
#6
Отправлено 29 November 2013 - 07:34
15:00 Трактор – Авангард 3-2+
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск – Барыс 3-1
15:00 Салават Юлаев – Автомобилист 4-2
17:00 Нефтехимик – Югра 3-2
19:00 Динамо Рига – Атлант 3-1
2 декабря
12:00 Амур – Донбасс 2-3+
13:00 Адмирал – Спартак 3-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк – Медвешчак 2-3+
16:00 Сибирь - Динамо Минск 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Москва 3-2
19:30 ЦСКА – Локомотив 2-1
22:00 Слован – Северсталь 3-2
22:00 Лев – СКА 3-2+
3 декабря
17:00 Трактор – Барыс 3-4+
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск – Авангард 3-2
17:00 Салават Юлаев – Югра 3-1
19:00 Нефтехимик – Автомобилист 3-2
19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 2-3+
#7
Отправлено 29 November 2013 - 08:00
15:00 Трактор - Авангард 3-2
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Барыс 3-1
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист 2-0
17:00 Нефтехимик - Югра 1-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Атлант 2-1
2 декабря
12:00 Амур - Донбасс 1-3
13:00 Адмирал - Спартак 2-1
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Медвешчак 0-2
16:00 Сибирь - Динамо Минск 2-3
19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Москва 1-4
19:30 ЦСКА - Локомотив 3-2
22:00 Слован - Северсталь 2-0
22:00 Лев - СКА 1-3
3 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Барыс 3-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Авангард 4-2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Югра 3-1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 2-1
19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 0-3
#8
Отправлено 29 November 2013 - 12:19
15:00 Трактор - Авангард 2-3
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Барыс 3-1
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист 3-2
17:00 Нефтехимик - Югра 3-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Атлант 3-1
2 декабря
12:00 Амур - Донбасс 2-3
13:00 Адмирал - Спартак 2-3+
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Медвешчак 2-3
16:00 Сибирь - Динамо Минск 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Москва 3-2+
19:30 ЦСКА - Локомотив 2-1
22:00 Слован - Северсталь 4-2
22:00 Лев - СКА 3-2+
3 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Барыс 2-3
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Авангард 3-2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Югра 3-1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 5-2
19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 2-3+
#9
Отправлено 29 November 2013 - 13:46
15:00 Трактор - Авангард 3-2
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Барыс 3-2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист 3-1
17:00 Нефтехимик - Югра 3-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Атлант 3-2
2 декабря
12:00 Амур - Донбасс 3-2
13:00 Адмирал - Спартак 3-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Медвешчак 3-2
16:00 Сибирь - Динамо Минск 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Москва 2-3
19:30 ЦСКА - Локомотив 2-1
22:00 Слован - Северсталь 3-1
22:00 Лев - СКА 1-2
3 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Барыс 2-3
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Авангард 4-2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Югра 3-1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 3-2
19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 1-3
#10
Отправлено 30 November 2013 - 01:07
15:00 Трактор - Авангард 4-2
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Барыс 5-3
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист 3-1
17:00 Нефтехимик - Югра 2-5
19:00 Динамо Рига - Атлант 3-1
2 декабря
12:00 Амур - Донбасс 2-4
13:00 Адмирал - Спартак 3-1
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Медвешчак 2-3+
16:00 Сибирь - Динамо Минск 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Москва 3-2
19:30 ЦСКА - Локомотив 4-2
22:00 Слован - Северсталь 2-1
22:00 Лев - СКА 3-1
3 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Барыс 2-4
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Авангард 4-1
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Югра 1-3
19:00 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 3-2+
19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 1-3
#11
Отправлено 30 November 2013 - 08:04
15:00 Трактор - Авангард 3-2
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Барыс 4-3+
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист 2-3
17:00 Нефтехимик - Югра 1-3
19:00 Динамо Рига - Атлант 4-2
2 декабря
12:00 Амур - Донбасс 3-2
13:00 Адмирал - Спартак 3-2+
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Медвешчак 1-5
16:00 Сибирь - Динамо Минск 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Москва 1-2
19:30 ЦСКА - Локомотив 4-3
22:00 Слован - Северсталь 2-3
22:00 Лев - СКА 2-5
3 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Барыс 1-4
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Авангард 5-3
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Югра 4-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 1-3
19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 2-1
#12
Отправлено 30 November 2013 - 08:37
15:00 Трактор - Авангард 2-1
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Барыс 3-2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист 4-2
17:00 Нефтехимик - Югра 3-1
19:00 Динамо Рига - Атлант 2-0
2 декабря
12:00 Амур - Донбасс 1-2+
13:00 Адмирал - Спартак 3-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Медвешчак 4-3+
16:00 Сибирь - Динамо Минск 3-2
19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Москва 2-1
19:30 ЦСКА - Локомотив 1-0
22:00 Слован - Северсталь 3-2+
22:00 Лев - СКА 2-3
3 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Барыс 2-1+
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Авангард 3-1
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Югра 3-0
19:00 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 2-3+
19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 1-3
#13
Отправлено 30 November 2013 - 09:31
15:00 Трактор - Авангард 4-2
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Барыс 3-2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист 5-4
17:00 Нефтехимик - Югра 4-3
19:00 Динамо Рига - Атлант 3-1
2 декабря
12:00 Амур - Донбасс 3-1
13:00 Адмирал - Спартак 3-1
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Медвешчак 4-2
16:00 Сибирь - Динамо Минск 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Москва 4-3
19:30 ЦСКА - Локомотив 2-1
22:00 Слован - Северсталь 3-1
22:00 Лев - СКА 1-3
3 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Барыс 3-2
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Авангард 4-1
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Югра 4-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 2-3
19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 2-3
#14
Отправлено 30 November 2013 - 12:14
15:00 Трактор - Авангард 4-2
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Барыс 4-2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист 3-1
17:00 Нефтехимик - Югра 1-3
19:00 Динамо Рига - Атлант 4-2
2 декабря
12:00 Амур - Донбасс 3-2
13:00 Адмирал - Спартак 3-1
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Медвешчак 1-2
16:00 Сибирь - Динамо Минск 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Москва 1-3
19:30 ЦСКА - Локомотив 3-1
22:00 Слован - Северсталь 2-3
22:00 Лев - СКА 1-3
3 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Барыс 2-3+
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Авангард 4-2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Югра 3-1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 3-2
19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 1-4
#15
Отправлено 30 November 2013 - 13:46
15:00 Трактор - Авангард 4-2
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Барыс 4-3
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист 3-2
17:00 Нефтехимик - Югра 5-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Атлант 3-1
2 декабря
12:00 Амур - Донбасс 1-2
13:00 Адмирал - Спартак 3-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Медвешчак 2-5
16:00 Сибирь - Динамо Минск 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Москва 1-2
19:30 ЦСКА - Локомотив 2-1
22:00 Слован - Северсталь 3-2
22:00 Лев - СКА 2-3
3 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Барыс 3-2
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Авангард 4-1
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Югра 3-1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 2-3
19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 1-3
#16
Отправлено 30 November 2013 - 14:17
15:00 Трактор - Авангард 3-2+
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Барыс 3-2+
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист 4-2
17:00 Нефтехимик - Югра 3-1
19:00 Динамо Рига - Атлант 3-1
2 декабря
12:00 Амур - Донбасс 3-2+
13:00 Адмирал - Спартак 4-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Медвешчак 4-2
16:00 Сибирь - Динамо Минск 3-2
19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Москва 2-4
19:30 ЦСКА - Локомотив 2-0
22:00 Слован - Северсталь 3-4+
22:00 Лев - СКА 2-4
3 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Барыс 2-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Авангард 3-1
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Югра 4-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 4-2
19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 2-4
#17
Отправлено 30 November 2013 - 16:53
15:00 Трактор - Авангард 2-3
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Барыс 2-3
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист 4-2
17:00 Нефтехимик - Югра 2-1
19:00 Динамо Рига - Атлант 3-1
2 декабря
12:00 Амур - Донбасс 2-3
13:00 Адмирал - Спартак 3-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Медвешчак 3-2
16:00 Сибирь - Динамо Минск 2-3
19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Москва 3-2
19:30 ЦСКА - Локомотив 3-1
22:00 Слован - Северсталь 2-1
22:00 Лев - СКА 2-3
3 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Барыс 2-4
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Авангард 4-2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Югра 3-1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 3-2
19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 2-3
#18
Отправлено 30 November 2013 - 18:31
15:00 Трактор - Авангард 3:2
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Барыс 4:3
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист 4:2
17:00 Нефтехимик - Югра 3:2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Атлант 3:1
2 декабря
12:00 Амур - Донбасс 2:3
13:00 Адмирал - Спартак 3:2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Медвешчак 3:2
16:00 Сибирь - Динамо Минск 4:2
19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Москва 3:4
19:30 ЦСКА - Локомотив 4:3
22:00 Слован - Северсталь 3:2
22:00 Лев - СКА 3:5
3 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Барыс 3:4
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Авангард 4:2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Югра 3:1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 3:2
19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 1:3
#19
Отправлено 30 November 2013 - 19:23
15:00 Трактор - Авангард 3:4
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Барыс 4:2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист 3:2
17:00 Нефтехимик - Югра 1:3
19:00 Динамо Рига - Атлант 4:1
2 декабря
12:00 Амур - Донбасс 2:3
13:00 Адмирал - Спартак 3:1
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Медвешчак 2:3
16:00 Сибирь - Динамо Минск 2:4
19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Москва 2:3
19:30 ЦСКА - Локомотив 2:1
22:00 Слован - Северсталь 2:4
22:00 Лев - СКА 2:3
3 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Барыс 2:4
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Авангард 4:2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Югра 3:2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 3:4
19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 1:4
#20
Отправлено 30 November 2013 - 21:52
15:00 Трактор - Авангард 3-1
15:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Барыс 3-1
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Автомобилист 4-1
17:00 Нефтехимик - Югра 2-3+
19:00 Динамо Рига - Атлант 3-2+
2 декабря
12:00 Амур - Донбасс 2-1+
13:00 Адмирал - Спартак 1-0
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Медвешчак 2-1+
16:00 Сибирь - Динамо Минск 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Динамо Москва 2-3
19:30 ЦСКА - Локомотив 3-2+
22:00 Слован - Северсталь 1-0
22:00 Лев - СКА 1-4
3 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Барыс 2-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Авангард 3-1
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Югра 3-1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Автомобилист 4-1
19:30 Витязь - Ак Барс 1-2
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей