ГРУППОВОЙ ЭТАП ( 2-й ТУР)
#41
Отправлено 03 October 2012 - 17:47
Анжи 2-0 Янг Бойз
Ливерпуль 2-0 Удинезе
Академика 2-1 Хапоэль Т-А
Атлетико М 4-1 Виктория
Марсель 3-1 АЕЛ
Боруссия М 3-2 Фенербахче
Брюгге 2-0 Маритиму
Ньюкасл 0-0 Бордо
Мольде 2-1 Штутгарт
Стяуа 1-1 Копенгаген
АИК 1-2 Днепр
ПСВ Эйндховен 2-1 Наполи
Базель 1-0 Генк
Видеотон 0-1 Спортинг
Рубин 2-0 Партизан
Нефтчи 0-2 Интер
Хапоэль Ирони 0-3 Лион
Спарта 2-2 Атлетик Б
Лацио 4-0 Марибор
Панатинаикос 1-2 Тоттенхэм
Металлист 1-0 Рапид
Русенборг 2-3 Байер
Ганновер-96 2-1 Леванте
Хельсингборг 1-2 Твенте
#42
Отправлено 03 October 2012 - 18:11
Группа A
Анжи - Янг Бойз 3-2
Ливерпуль - Удинезе3-1
Группа B
Академика - Хапоэль Т-А 1-0
Атлетико М - Виктория 1-0
Группа C
Марсель - АЕЛ 2-0
Боруссия М - Фенербахче1-1
Группа D
Брюгге - Маритиму 1-0
Ньюкасл - Бордо1-1
Группа E
Мольде - Штутгарт 1-3
Стяуа - Копенгаген2-1
Группа F
АИК - Днепр 1-1
ПСВ Эйндховен - Наполи2-1
Группа G
Базель - Генк 0-0
Видеотон - Спортинг1-2
Группа H
Рубин - Партизан 3-1
Нефтчи - Интер 0-2
Группа I
Хапоэль Ирони - Лион 0-2
Спарта - Атлетик Б 1-2
Группа J
Лацио - Марибор 1-0
Панатинаикос - Тоттенхэм1-1
Группа K
Металлист - Рапид 3-0
Русенборг - Байер 2-1
Группа L
Ганновер-96 - Леванте 0-0
Хельсингборг - Твенте0-1
#43
Отправлено 03 October 2012 - 19:23
Анжи - Янг Бойз 3-1
Ливерпуль - Удинезе 2-1
Группа B
Академика - Хапоэль Т-А 1-2
Атлетико М - Виктория 3-1
Группа C
Марсель - АЕЛ 4-0
Боруссия М - Фенербахче 1-1
Группа D
Брюгге - Маритиму 2-0
Ньюкасл - Бордо 4-1
Группа E
Мольде - Штутгарт 0-2
Стяуа - Копенгаген 2-1
Группа F
АИК - Днепр 1-0
ПСВ Эйндховен - Наполи 1-1
Группа G
Базель - Генк 3-0
Видеотон - Спортинг 0-4
Группа H
Рубин - Партизан 2-0
Нефтчи - Интер 2-2
Группа I
Хапоэль Ирони - Лион 1-3
Спарта - Атлетик Б 0-2
Группа J
Лацио - Марибор 2-1
Панатинаикос - Тоттенхэм 1-1
Группа K
Металлист - Рапид 2-2
Русенборг - Байер 3-1
Группа L
Ганновер-96 - Леванте 1-2
Хельсингборг - Твенте 1-1
#44
Отправлено 04 October 2012 - 01:04
Группа A
Анжи - Янг Бойз 2-0
Ливерпуль - Удинезе 0-1
Группа B
Академика - Хапоэль Т-А 2-1
Атлетико М - Виктория 2-0
Группа C
Марсель - АЕЛ - 2-0
Боруссия М - Фенербахче - 2-0
Группа D
Брюгге - Маритиму 2-1
Ньюкасл - Бордо 2-1
Группа E
Мольде - Штутгарт 1-2
Стяуа - Копенгаген 1-1
Группа F
АИК - Днепр 0-1
ПСВ Эйндховен - Наполи 1-2
Группа G
Базель - Генк 1-1
Видеотон - Спортинг 1-2
Группа H
Рубин - Партизан 2-0
Нефтчи - Интер 2-0
Группа I
Хапоэль Ирони - Лион 0-1
Спарта - Атлетик Б 1-2
Группа J
Лацио - Марибор - 2-0
Панатинаикос - Тоттенхэм 0-2
Группа K
Металлист - Рапид - 2-1
Русенборг - Байер 0-2
Группа L
Ганновер-96 - Леванте 1-0
Хельсингборг - Твенте 1-2
#45
Отправлено 04 October 2012 - 01:08
2-й тур
Группа A
Анжи - Янг Бойз 1-0
Ливерпуль - Удинезе 1-0
Группа B
Академика - Хапоэль Т-А 2-1
Атлетико М - Виктория 2-0
Группа C
Марсель - АЕЛ 1-0
Боруссия М - Фенербахче 2-0
Группа D
Брюгге - Маритиму 1-2
Ньюкасл - Бордо 1-1
Группа E
Мольде - Штутгарт 0-2
Стяуа - Копенгаген 1-2
Группа F
АИК - Днепр 0-1
ПСВ Эйндховен - Наполи 2-1
Группа G
Базель - Генк 1-0
Видеотон - Спортинг 1-2
Группа H
Рубин - Партизан 2-0
Нефтчи - Интер 1-1
Группа I
Хапоэль Ирони - Лион 1-2
Спарта - Атлетик Б 1-1
Группа J
Лацио - Марибор 3-0
Панатинаикос - Тоттенхэм 0-2
Группа K
Металлист - Рапид 3-1
Русенборг - Байер 0-2
Группа L
Ганновер-96 - Леванте 1-2
Хельсингборг - Твенте 0-1
#46
Отправлено 04 October 2012 - 01:11
Анжи - Янг Бойз 2:0
Ливерпуль - Удинезе 2:1
Группа B
Академика - Хапоэль Т-А 1:1
Атлетико М - Виктория 2:0
Группа C
Марсель - АЕЛ 2:0
Боруссия М - Фенербахче 2:1
Группа D
Брюгге - Маритиму 1:0
Ньюкасл - Бордо 2:1
Группа E
Мольде - Штутгарт 1:2
Стяуа - Копенгаген 1:1
Группа F
АИК - Днепр 1:2
ПСВ Эйндховен - Наполи 2:1
Группа G
Базель - Генк 2:1
Видеотон - Спортинг 0:1
Группа H
Рубин - Партизан 2:0
Нефтчи - Интер 0:2
Группа I
Хапоэль Ирони - Лион 1:2
Спарта - Атлетик Б 1:1
Группа J
Лацио - Марибор 2:0
Панатинаикос - Тоттенхэм 1:2
Группа K
Металлист - Рапид 2:0
Русенборг - Байер 1:1
Группа L
Ганновер-96 - Леванте 2:1
Хельсингборг - Твенте 1:2
#47
Отправлено 04 October 2012 - 01:35
Анжи - Янг Бойз 3:2
Ливерпуль - Удинезе 4:2
Группа B
Академика - Хапоэль Т-А 1:0
Атлетико М - Виктория 2:1
Группа C
Марсель - АЕЛ 2:0
Боруссия М - Фенербахче 2:1
Группа D
Брюгге - Маритиму 0:1
Ньюкасл - Бордо 1:1
Группа E
Мольде - Штутгарт 2:2
Стяуа - Копенгаген 2:1
Группа F
АИК - Днепр 0:2
ПСВ Эйндховен - Наполи 2:3
Группа G
Базель - Генк 1:1
Видеотон - Спортинг 0:1
Группа H
Рубин - Партизан 3:1
Нефтчи - Интер 1:2
Группа I
Хапоэль Ирони - Лион 0:1
Спарта - Атлетик Б 1:2
Группа J
Лацио - Марибор 2:1
Панатинаикос - Тоттенхэм 1:1
Группа K
Металлист - Рапид 2:0
Русенборг - Байер 1:2
Группа L
Ганновер-96 - Леванте 2:0
Хельсингборг - Твенте 0:1
#48
Отправлено 04 October 2012 - 06:04
Ливерпуль - Удинезе 3:0
Академика - Хапоэль Т-А 0:1
Атлетико М - Виктория 2:0
Марсель - АЕЛ 2:0
Боруссия М - Фенербахче 1:0
Брюгге - Маритиму 2:0
Ньюкасл - Бордо 1:1
Мольде - Штутгарт 1:2
Стяуа - Копенгаген 2:1
АИК - Днепр 2:1
ПСВ Эйндховен - Наполи 0:2
Базель - Генк 2:0
Видеотон - Спортинг 1:3
Рубин - Партизан 2:0
Нефтчи - Интер 1:2
Хапоэль Ирони - Лион 1:2
Спарта - Атлетик Б 1:0
Лацио - Марибор 1:0
Панатинаикос - Тоттенхэм 0:2
Металлист - Рапид 2:1
Русенборг - Байер 1:1
Ганновер-96 - Леванте 3:1
Хельсингборг - Твенте 1:2
#49
Отправлено 04 October 2012 - 11:03
Анжи - Янг Бойз 3:0
Ливерпуль - Удинезе 2:0
Группа B
Академика - Хапоэль Т-А 1:2
Атлетико М - Виктория 1:0
Группа C
Марсель - АЕЛ 2:1
Боруссия М - Фенербахче 1:1
Группа D
Брюгге - Маритиму 0:0
Ньюкасл - Бордо 1:1
Группа E
Мольде - Штутгарт 2:2
Стяуа - Копенгаген 2:1
Группа F
АИК - Днепр 1:1
ПСВ Эйндховен - Наполи 3:1
Группа G
Базель - Генк 1:0
Видеотон - Спортинг 0:1
Группа H
Рубин - Партизан 2:1
Нефтчи - Интер 0:2
Группа I
Хапоэль Ирони - Лион 1:3
Спарта - Атлетик Б 1:1
Группа J
Лацио - Марибор 4:2
Панатинаикос - Тоттенхэм 1:2
Группа K
Металлист - Рапид 5:2
Русенборг - Байер 0:1
Группа L
Ганновер-96 - Леванте 3:2
Хельсингборг - Твенте0:2
#50
Отправлено 04 October 2012 - 12:20
Анжи - Янг Бойз 2:1
Ливерпуль - Удинезе 3:0
Группа B
Академика - Хапоэль Т-А 2:1
Атлетико М - Виктория 2:0
Группа C
Марсель - АЕЛ 1:0
Боруссия М - Фенербахче 1:0
Группа D
Брюгге - Маритиму 2:0
Ньюкасл - Бордо 2:1
Группа E
Мольде - Штутгарт 2:2
Стяуа - Копенгаген 2:1
Группа F
АИК - Днепр 2:1
ПСВ Эйндховен - Наполи 1:2
Группа G
Базель - Генк 1:1
Видеотон - Спортинг 1:1
Группа H
Рубин - Партизан 2:1
Нефтчи - Интер 1:3
Группа I
Хапоэль Ирони - Лион 1:1
Спарта - Атлетик Б 0:0
Группа J
Лацио - Марибор 2:0
Панатинаикос - Тоттенхэм 0:2
Группа K
Металлист - Рапид 2:1
Русенборг - Байер 2:2
Группа L
Ганновер-96 - Леванте 1:0
Хельсингборг - Твенте 1:0
#51
Отправлено 04 October 2012 - 14:09
Группа A
Анжи 2 - 0 Янг Бойз
Ливерпуль 2 - 1 Удинезе
Группа B
Академика 3 - 2 Хапоэль Т-А
Атлетико М 2 - 0 Виктория
Группа C
Марсель 1 - 0 АЕЛ
Боруссия М 1 - 2 Фенербахче
Группа D
Брюгге 1 - 1 Маритиму
Ньюкасл 2 - 1 Бордо
Группа E
Мольде 1 - 1 Штутгарт
Стяуа 1 - 3 Копенгаген
Группа F
АИК 1 - 1 Днепр
ПСВ Эйндховен 1 - 3 Наполи
Группа G
Базель 2 - 1 Генк
Видеотон 0 - 3 Спортинг
Группа H
Рубин 2 - 1 Партизан
Нефтчи 0 - 2 Интер
Группа I
Хапоэль Ирони 0 - 2 Лион
Спарта 3 - 3 Атлетик Б
Группа J
Лацио 3 - 1 Марибор
Панатинаикос 0 - 1 Тоттенхэм
Группа K
Металлист 2 - 1 Рапид
Русенборг 1 - 1 Байер
Группа L
Ганновер-96 2 - 2 Леванте
Хельсингборг 0 - 1 Твенте
#52
Отправлено 04 October 2012 - 14:21
Анжи - Янг Бойз 3:1
Ливерпуль - Удинезе 2:0
Группа B
Академика - Хапоэль Т-А 1:0
Атлетико М - Виктория 4:1
Группа C
Марсель - АЕЛ 2:0
Боруссия М - Фенербахче 2:1
Группа D
Брюгге - Маритиму 2:1
Ньюкасл - Бордо 2:1
Группа E
Мольде - Штутгарт 1:2
Стяуа - Копенгаген 1:1
Группа F
АИК - Днепр 1:2
ПСВ Эйндховен - Наполи 1:1
Группа G
Базель - Генк 2:1
Видеотон - Спортинг 0:2
Группа H
Рубин - Партизан 2:0
Нефтчи - Интер 0:2
Группа I
Хапоэль Ирони - Лион 1:2
Спарта - Атлетик Б 1:2
Группа J
Лацио - Марибор 2:0
Панатинаикос - Тоттенхэм 1:2
Группа K
Металлист - Рапид 3:0
Русенборг - Байер 1:2
Группа L
Ганновер-96 - Леванте 3:1
Хельсингборг - Твенте 1:2
#53
Отправлено 04 October 2012 - 15:21
Ливерпуль - Удинезе 3-2
Академика - Хапоэль Т-А 2-1
Атлетико М - Виктория 2-1
Марсель - АЕЛ 2-0
Боруссия М - Фенербахче 1-1
Брюгге - Маритиму 1-3
Ньюкасл - Бордо 1-1
Мольде - Штутгарт 1-0
Стяуа - Копенгаген 1-2
АИК - Днепр 0-2
ПСВ Эйндховен - Наполи 1-2
Базель - Генк 1-2
Видеотон - Спортинг 0-0
Рубин - Партизан 2-0
Нефтчи - Интер 1-3
Хапоэль Ирони - Лион 1-2
Спарта - Атлетик Б 1-0
Лацио - Марибор 1-0
Панатинаикос - Тоттенхэм 2-1
Металлист - Рапид 2-0
Русенборг - Байер 1-1
Ганновер-96 - Леванте 3-1
Хельсингборг - Твенте 2-2
#54
Отправлено 04 October 2012 - 16:27
Группа A
Анжи - Янг Бойз 3-0
Ливерпуль - Удинезе 2-0
Группа B
Академика - Хапоэль Т-А 2-1
Атлетико М - Виктория 3-1
Группа C
Марсель - АЕЛ 2-0
Боруссия М - Фенербахче 2-2
Группа D
Брюгге - Маритиму 2-0
Ньюкасл - Бордо 1-1
Группа E
Мольде - Штутгарт 1-0
Стяуа - Копенгаген 1-1
Группа F
АИК - Днепр 1-2
ПСВ Эйндховен - Наполи 1-2
Группа G
Базель - Генк 1-1
Видеотон - Спортинг 1-2
Группа H
Рубин - Партизан 2-0
Нефтчи - Интер 0-2
Группа I
Хапоэль Ирони - Лион 1-2
Спарта - Атлетик Б 2-1
Группа J
Лацио - Марибор 3-0
Панатинаикос - Тоттенхэм 0-2
Группа K
Металлист - Рапид 3-1
Русенборг - Байер 1-2
Группа L
Ганновер-96 - Леванте 4-1
Хельсингборг - Твенте 2-3
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 1
0 пользователей, 1 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей