26 ТУР КХЛ (22-23 ноября)
#1
Отправлено 16 November 2013 - 11:55
22 ноября
16:00 Авангард - ЦСКА
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Рига
17:00 Югра - Слован
17:00 Автомобилист - Лев
19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь
19:00 Торпедо - Амур
19:30 Динамо Москва - Адмирал
19:30 СКА - Трактор
19:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Нк
20:00 Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев
22:30 Медвешчак - Металлург Мг
23 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Атлант
#2
Отправлено 16 November 2013 - 12:03
16:00 Авангард - ЦСКА 2-3+
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Рига 3-2+
17:00 Югра - Слован 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Лев 2-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Амур 2-0
19:30 Динамо Москва - Адмирал 3-2
19:30 СКА - Трактор 2-3+
19:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 3-1
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Нк 3-1
20:00 Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев 2-4
22:30 Медвешчак - Металлург Мг 4-3+
23 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Атлант 1-2
#3
Отправлено 18 November 2013 - 08:10
16:00 Авангард – ЦСКА 1-3
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Рига 3-1
17:00 Югра – Слован 2-1
17:00 Автомобилист – Лев 1-2
19:00 Ак Барс – Сибирь 2-1
19:00 Торпедо – Амур 2-1
19:30 Динамо Москва – Адмирал 2-1
19:30 СКА – Трактор 3-1
19:30 Спартак – Нефтехимик 2-1
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Нк 2-1
20:00 Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев 1-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Металлург Мг 1-3
23 ноября
17:00 Северсталь – Атлант 1-2
#4
Отправлено 18 November 2013 - 09:52
16:00 Авангард - ЦСКА 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Рига 4-2
17:00 Югра - Слован 2-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Лев 2-1
19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Амур 4-2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Адмирал 3-2
19:30 СКА - Трактор 4-3 (+)
19:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 3-2 (+)
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Нк 5-2
20:00 Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев 2-3 (+)
22:30 Медвешчак - Металлург Мг 2-3 (+)
23 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Атлант 2-3
#5
Отправлено 19 November 2013 - 07:06
16:00 Авангард - ЦСКА 2-3+
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Рига 3-2
17:00 Югра - Слован 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Лев 2-1+
19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь 2-0
19:00 Торпедо - Амур 1-0
19:30 Динамо Москва - Адмирал 4-1
19:30 СКА - Трактор 1-2
19:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 2-0
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Нк 3-0
20:00 Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев 1-4
22:30 Медвешчак - Металлург Мг 2-1
23 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Атлант 1-0+
#6
Отправлено 19 November 2013 - 12:41
16:00 Авангард - ЦСКА 5-3
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Рига 4-1
17:00 Югра - Слован 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Лев 2-4
19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь 4-3
19:00 Торпедо - Амур 4-2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Адмирал 4-1
19:30 СКА - Трактор 4-2
19:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 3-2
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Нк 4-2
20:00 Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев 1-4
22:30 Медвешчак - Металлург Мг 2-5
23 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Атлант 4-2
#7
Отправлено 19 November 2013 - 13:05
16:00 Авангард - ЦСКА 2-3 +
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Рига 1-2
17:00 Югра - Слован 2-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Лев 2-4
19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь 3-2 +
19:00 Торпедо - Амур 2-3
19:30 Динамо Москва - Адмирал 2-4
19:30 СКА - Трактор 3-1
19:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 2-3
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Нк 4-1
20:00 Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев 1-3
22:30 Медвешчак - Металлург Мг 2-5
23 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Атлант 2-4
#8
Отправлено 20 November 2013 - 15:40
16:00 Авангард - ЦСКА 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Рига 3-2+
17:00 Югра - Слован 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Лев 2-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Амур 3-1
19:30 Динамо Москва - Адмирал 4-2
19:30 СКА - Трактор 4-2
19:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 3-1
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Нк 4-2
20:00 Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев 2-3
22:30 Медвешчак - Металлург Мг 1-3
23 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Атлант 3-2
#9
Отправлено 20 November 2013 - 16:43
16:00 Авангард - ЦСКА 3-2 +
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Рига 4-1
17:00 Югра - Слован 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Лев 2-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Амур 3-1
19:30 Динамо Москва - Адмирал 3-1
19:30 СКА - Трактор 4-1
19:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 4-2
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Нк 4-1
20:00 Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев 1-3
22:30 Медвешчак - Металлург Мг 2-3
23 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Атлант 2-3 +
#10
Отправлено 20 November 2013 - 17:53
16:00 Авангард - ЦСКА 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Рига 3-1
17:00 Югра - Слован 4-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Лев 2-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь 4-1
19:00 Торпедо - Амур 3-1
19:30 Динамо Москва - Адмирал 3-1
19:30 СКА - Трактор 4-2
19:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 3-0
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Нк 3-1
20:00 Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев 4-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Металлург Мг 2-4
23 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Атлант 3-1
#11
Отправлено 20 November 2013 - 19:35
16:00 Авангард - ЦСКА 2-1
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Рига 3-2
17:00 Югра - Слован 2-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Лев 1-2
19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь 3-2
19:00 Торпедо - Амур 3-1
19:30 Динамо Москва - Адмирал 3-1
19:30 СКА - Трактор 3-2
19:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 2-3
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Нк 4-1
20:00 Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев 2-3
22:30 Медвешчак - Металлург Мг 3-2
23 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Атлант 3-2
#12
Отправлено 21 November 2013 - 01:07
16:00 Авангард - ЦСКА 2-4
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Рига 3-1
17:00 Югра - Слован 4-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Лев 3-2
19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Амур 3-1
19:30 Динамо Москва - Адмирал 4-1
19:30 СКА - Трактор 3-1
19:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 2-1
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Нк 5-2
20:00 Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев 1-3
22:30 Медвешчак - Металлург Мг 2-4
23 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Атлант 2-3
#13
Отправлено 21 November 2013 - 09:31
16:00 Авангард - ЦСКА 2-5
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Рига 3-2
17:00 Югра - Слован 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Лев 0-2
19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Амур 3-1
19:30 Динамо Москва - Адмирал 4-1
19:30 СКА - Трактор 3-1
19:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 0-2
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Нк 2-0
20:00 Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев 0-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Металлург Мг 1-2
23 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Атлант 1-2
#14
Отправлено 21 November 2013 - 09:38
16:00 Авангард - ЦСКА 2-3
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Рига 3-2
17:00 Югра - Слован 2-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Лев 3-2+
19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Амур 2-0
19:30 Динамо Москва - Адмирал 4-2
19:30 СКА - Трактор 3-2
19:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 2-1
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Нк 2-0
20:00 Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев 2-3
22:30 Медвешчак - Металлург Мг 3-4
23 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Атлант 1-0
#15
Отправлено 21 November 2013 - 11:00
16:00 Авангард - ЦСКА 2-3
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Рига 3-2
17:00 Югра - Слован 4-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Лев 4-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Амур 5-3
19:30 Динамо Москва - Адмирал 5-2
19:30 СКА - Трактор 3-0
19:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 2-1
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Нк 4-1
20:00 Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев 2-3
22:30 Медвешчак - Металлург Мг 3-4+
23 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Атлант 1-0
#16
Отправлено 21 November 2013 - 12:36
16:00 Авангард - ЦСКА 2:4
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Рига 4:3
17:00 Югра - Слован 3:1
17:00 Автомобилист - Лев 2:3
19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь 4:2
19:00 Торпедо - Амур 3:2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Адмирал 3:1
19:30 СКА - Трактор 3:2
19:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 2:4
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Нк 3:1
20:00 Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев 2:4
22:30 Медвешчак - Металлург Мг 3:4
23 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Атлант 3:2
#17
Отправлено 21 November 2013 - 13:58
16:00 Авангард - ЦСКА 3-2+
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Рига 3-1
17:00 Югра - Слован 3-2+
17:00 Автомобилист - Лев 2-1
19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Амур 3-1
19:30 Динамо Москва - Адмирал 3-1
19:30 СКА - Трактор 3-1
19:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 2-3+
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Нк 1-0
20:00 Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев 2-3+
22:30 Медвешчак - Металлург Мг 2-3
23 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Атлант 3-2+
#18
Отправлено 21 November 2013 - 14:04
16:00 Авангард - ЦСКА 2-1
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Рига 3-2
17:00 Югра - Слован 3-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Лев 4-2
19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь 5-3
19:00 Торпедо - Амур 5-1
19:30 Динамо Москва - Адмирал 4-1
19:30 СКА - Трактор 5-4
19:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 2-1
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Нк 5-0
20:00 Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев 4-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Металлург Мг 2-3
23 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Атлант 3-2
#19
Отправлено 21 November 2013 - 16:05
16:00 Авангард - ЦСКА 2-4
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Рига 4-2
17:00 Югра - Слован 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Лев 2-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Амур 3-1
19:30 Динамо Москва - Адмирал 3-2
19:30 СКА - Трактор 5-3
19:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 3-2
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Нк 3-1
20:00 Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев 2-4
22:30 Медвешчак - Металлург Мг 4-2
23 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Атлант 3-2
#20
Отправлено 21 November 2013 - 21:42
16:00 Авангард - ЦСКА 2-4
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Рига 3-1
17:00 Югра - Слован 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Лев 2-3+
19:00 Ак Барс - Сибирь 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Амур 3-1
19:30 Динамо Москва - Адмирал 5-2
19:30 СКА - Трактор 4-3
19:30 Спартак - Нефтехимик 3-2
21:00 Донбасс - Металлург Нк 4-2
20:00 Динамо Мн - Салават Юлаев 2-4
22:30 Медвешчак - Металлург Мг 2-5
23 ноября
17:00 Северсталь - Атлант 3-2
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 1
0 пользователей, 1 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей