13 декабря
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 4-1
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 2-3
17:00 Югра - Амур 3-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 2-3+
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 2-0
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 1-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 4-1
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 1-4
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 2-3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 1-3
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 3-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 4-1
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 3-2
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 4-2
19:00 Лев - Слован 3-1
34 ТУР КХЛ (13-15 декабря)
Автор boriss-67, Nov 30 2013 16:04
Сообщений в теме: 27
#21
Отправлено 12 December 2013 - 12:15
#22
Отправлено 12 December 2013 - 12:56
13 декабря
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 4-2
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 4-2
17:00 Югра - Амур 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 4-3
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 3-1
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 2-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 4-2
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 3-2
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 2-4
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 1-3
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 4-2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 3-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 3-2
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 3-1
19:00 Лев - Слован 4-2
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 4-2
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 4-2
17:00 Югра - Амур 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 4-3
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 3-1
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 2-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 4-2
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 3-2
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 2-4
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 1-3
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 4-2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 3-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 3-2
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 3-1
19:00 Лев - Слован 4-2
#23
Отправлено 12 December 2013 - 15:18
13 декабря
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 3-2 +
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 3-1
17:00 Югра - Амур 4-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 4-2
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 2-0
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 2-1
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 3-2
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 4-3
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 2-4
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 3-4
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 2-0
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 3-0
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 3-1
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 3-1
19:00 Лев - Слован 3-1
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 3-2 +
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 3-1
17:00 Югра - Амур 4-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 4-2
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 2-0
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 2-1
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 3-2
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 4-3
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 2-4
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 3-4
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 2-0
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 3-0
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 3-1
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 3-1
19:00 Лев - Слован 3-1
#24
Отправлено 12 December 2013 - 19:35
13 декабря
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 3-2
17:00 Югра - Амур 2-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 2-3+
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 3-1
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 2-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 3-2
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 1-3
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 1-3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 1-3
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 3-2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 3-1
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 4-2
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 3-1
19:00 Лев - Слован 3-1
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 3-2
17:00 Югра - Амур 2-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 2-3+
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 3-1
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 2-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 3-2
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 1-3
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 1-3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 1-3
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 3-2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 3-1
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 4-2
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 3-1
19:00 Лев - Слован 3-1
#25
Отправлено 12 December 2013 - 20:46
13 декабря
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 3-2+
17:00 Югра - Амур 3-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 4-2
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 3-2
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 1-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 2-3
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 2-3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 2-3
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 4-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 1-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 4-2
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 3-1
19:00 Лев - Слован 2-1 +
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 3-2+
17:00 Югра - Амур 3-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 4-2
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 3-2
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 1-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 2-3
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 2-3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 2-3
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 4-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 1-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 4-2
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 3-1
19:00 Лев - Слован 2-1 +
#26
Отправлено 12 December 2013 - 23:20
13 декабря
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 3-2
17:00 Югра - Амур 3-2+
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 2-3+
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 1-0
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 4-3+
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 1-3
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 1-4
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 2-4
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 3-2+
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 3-2+
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 3-2+
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 4-2
19:00 Лев - Слован 3-2+
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 3-2
17:00 Югра - Амур 3-2+
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 2-3+
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 1-0
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 4-3+
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 1-3
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 1-4
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 2-4
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 3-2+
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 3-2+
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 3-2+
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 4-2
19:00 Лев - Слован 3-2+
#27
Отправлено 13 December 2013 - 05:44
13 декабря
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 4-2
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 5-3
17:00 Югра - Амур 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 4-2
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 2-3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 1-4
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 3-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 4-3+
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 5-2
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 1-4
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 2-1
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 2-3
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 4-3
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 5-2
19:00 Лев - Слован 3-2
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 4-2
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 5-3
17:00 Югра - Амур 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 4-2
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 2-3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 1-4
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 3-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 4-3+
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 5-2
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 1-4
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 2-1
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 2-3
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 4-3
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 5-2
19:00 Лев - Слован 3-2
#28
Отправлено 13 December 2013 - 10:45
13 декабря
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 4:1
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 3:1
17:00 Югра - Амур 3:1
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 2:3+
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 4:1
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 3:2+
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 2:0
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 1:0+
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 2:3+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 1:3
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 4:2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 3:2+
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 5:2
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 6:1
19:00 Лев - Слован 3:1
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 4:1
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 3:1
17:00 Югра - Амур 3:1
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 2:3+
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 4:1
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 3:2+
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 2:0
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 1:0+
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 2:3+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 1:3
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 4:2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 3:2+
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 5:2
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 6:1
19:00 Лев - Слован 3:1
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 1
0 пользователей, 1 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей