32-й ТУР
#1
Отправлено 25 March 2014 - 14:41
04.04.пятница
23:00 Альмерия - Осасуна
05.04.суббота
18:00 Атлетико - Вильярреал
20:00 Барселона - Бетис
22:00 Реал Сосьедад - Реал Мадрид
06.04.воскресенье
00:00 Райо Вальекано - Сельта
14:00 Малага - Гранада
19:00 Эльче - Хетафе
21:00 Севилья - Эспаньол
23:00 Вальядолид - Валенсия
08.04.вторник
00:00 Леванте - Атлетик
#2
Отправлено 26 March 2014 - 18:04
04.04.пятница
23:00 Альмерия 0-1 Осасуна
05.04.суббота
18:00 Атлетико 2-0 Вильярреал
20:00 Барселона 3-0 Бетис
22:00 Реал Сосьедад 0-3 Реал Мадрид
06.04.воскресенье
00:00 Райо Вальекано 0-1 Сельта
14:00 Малага 1-0 Гранада
19:00 Эльче 0-1 Хетафе
21:00 Севилья 2-1 Эспаньол
23:00 Вальядолид 0-2 Валенсия
08.04.вторник
00:00 Леванте 0-2 Атлетик
#3
Отправлено 28 March 2014 - 00:08
23:00 Альмерия - Осасуна 1-0
05.04.суббота
18:00 Атлетико - Вильярреал 2-1
20:00 Барселона - Бетис 3-0
22:00 Реал Сосьедад - Реал Мадрид 1-2
06.04.воскресенье
00:00 Райо Вальекано - Сельта 2-1
14:00 Малага - Гранада 2-1
19:00 Эльче - Хетафе 1-0
21:00 Севилья - Эспаньол 2-1
23:00 Вальядолид - Валенсия 1-2
08.04.вторник
00:00 Леванте - Атлетик 1-1
#4
Отправлено 29 March 2014 - 11:34
23:00 Альмерия - Осасуна 1-1
05.04.суббота
18:00 Атлетико - Вильярреал 2-1
20:00 Барселона - Бетис 5-0
22:00 Реал Сосьедад - Реал Мадрид 2-2
06.04.воскресенье
00:00 Райо Вальекано - Сельта 1-1
14:00 Малага - Гранада 2-1
19:00 Эльче - Хетафе 1-0
21:00 Севилья - Эспаньол 2-1
23:00 Вальядолид - Валенсия 1-2
08.04.вторник
00:00 Леванте - Атлетик 1-4
#5
Отправлено 30 March 2014 - 16:37
04.04.пятница
23:00 Альмерия - Осасуна 1-0
05.04.суббота
18:00 Атлетико - Вильярреал 2-1
20:00 Барселона - Бетис 2-0
22:00 Реал Сосьедад - Реал Мадрид 1-2
06.04.воскресенье
00:00 Райо Вальекано - Сельта 1-0
14:00 Малага - Гранада 1-0
19:00 Эльче - Хетафе 1-0
21:00 Севилья - Эспаньол 2-0
23:00 Вальядолид - Валенсия 1-0
08.04.вторник
00:00 Леванте - Атлетик 1-2
#6
Отправлено 31 March 2014 - 09:14
04.04.пятница
23:00 Альмерия - Осасуна 1-1
05.04.суббота
18:00 Атлетико - Вильярреал 2-1
20:00 Барселона - Бетис 3-0
22:00 Реал Сосьедад - Реал Мадрид 1-2
06.04.воскресенье
00:00 Райо Вальекано - Сельта 1-1
14:00 Малага - Гранада 1-0
19:00 Эльче - Хетафе 0-0
21:00 Севилья - Эспаньол 2-1
23:00 Вальядолид - Валенсия 0-1
08.04.вторник
00:00 Леванте - Атлетик 0-1
#7
Отправлено 31 March 2014 - 12:46
23:00 Альмерия - Осасуна 1-1
05.04.суббота
18:00 Атлетико - Вильярреал 2-2
20:00 Барселона - Бетис 3-0
22:00 Реал Сосьедад - Реал Мадрид 0-2
06.04.воскресенье
00:00 Райо Вальекано - Сельта 1-0
14:00 Малага - Гранада 0-0
19:00 Эльче - Хетафе 0-1
21:00 Севилья - Эспаньол 1-0
23:00 Вальядолид - Валенсия 1-2
08.04.вторник
00:00 Леванте - Атлетик 0-2
#8
Отправлено 31 March 2014 - 13:43
23:00 Альмерия - Осасуна 1-0
05.04.суббота
18:00 Атлетико - Вильярреал 3-1
20:00 Барселона - Бетис 2-0
22:00 Реал Сосьедад - Реал Мадрид 1-2
06.04.воскресенье
00:00 Райо Вальекано - Сельта 1-2
14:00 Малага - Гранада 1-0
19:00 Эльче - Хетафе 1-1
21:00 Севилья - Эспаньол 1-0
23:00 Вальядолид - Валенсия 1-1
08.04.вторник
00:00 Леванте - Атлетик 0-1
#9
Отправлено 31 March 2014 - 14:31
23:00 Альмерия - Осасуна 1-0
05.04.суббота
18:00 Атлетико - Вильярреал 2-0
20:00 Барселона - Бетис 3-0
22:00 Реал Сосьедад - Реал Мадрид 1-2
06.04.воскресенье
00:00 Райо Вальекано - Сельта 1-2
14:00 Малага - Гранада 1-2
19:00 Эльче - Хетафе 1-2
21:00 Севилья - Эспаньол 2-0
23:00 Вальядолид - Валенсия 0-1
08.04.вторник
00:00 Леванте - Атлетик 0-1
#10
Отправлено 01 April 2014 - 02:40
18:00 Атлетико - Вильярреал 3:1
20:00 Барселона - Бетис 4:0
22:00 Реал Сосьедад - Реал Мадрид 0:3
00:00 Райо Вальекано - Сельта 1:0
14:00 Малага - Гранада 2:0
19:00 Эльче - Хетафе 0:0
21:00 Севилья - Эспаньол 2:0
23:00 Вальядолид - Валенсия 1:1
00:00 Леванте - Атлетик 1:2
#11
Отправлено 01 April 2014 - 11:11
04.04.пятница
23:00 Альмерия 3-2 Осасуна
05.04.суббота
18:00 Атлетико 1-0 Вильярреал
20:00 Барселона 4-0 Бетис
22:00 Реал Сосьедад 1-2 Реал Мадрид
06.04.воскресенье
00:00 Райо Вальекано 2-1 Сельта
14:00 Малага 1-0 Гранада
19:00 Эльче 1-1 Хетафе
21:00 Севилья 3-2 Эспаньол
23:00 Вальядолид 2-2 Валенсия
08.04.вторник
00:00 Леванте 2-1 Атлетик
#12
Отправлено 02 April 2014 - 12:42
Альмерия - Осасуна 1-0
Атлетико - Вильярреал 1-0
Барселона - Бетис 3-0
Реал Сосьедад - Реал Мадрид 1-2
Райо Вальекано - Сельта 1-1
Малага - Гранада 1-0
Эльче - Хетафе 1-0
Севилья - Эспаньол 1-0
Вальядолид - Валенсия 0-1
Леванте - Атлетик 0-1
#13
Отправлено 02 April 2014 - 15:07
32-й ТУР
04.04.пятница
23:00 Альмерия - Осасуна 2-1
05.04.суббота
18:00 Атлетико - Вильярреал 2-0
20:00 Барселона - Бетис 4-1
22:00 Реал Сосьедад - Реал Мадрид 1-4
06.04.воскресенье
00:00 Райо Вальекано - Сельта 2-0
14:00 Малага - Гранада 2-1
19:00 Эльче - Хетафе 2-1
21:00 Севилья - Эспаньол 2-0
23:00 Вальядолид - Валенсия 2-1
08.04.вторник
00:00 Леванте - Атлетик 0-1
#14
Отправлено 02 April 2014 - 16:04
32-й ТУР
04.04.пятница
23:00 Альмерия - Осасуна 2-1
05.04.суббота
18:00 Атлетико - Вильярреал 2-1
20:00 Барселона - Бетис 3-0
22:00 Реал Сосьедад - Реал Мадрид 1-3
06.04.воскресенье
00:00 Райо Вальекано - Сельта 0-0
14:00 Малага - Гранада 2-1
19:00 Эльче - Хетафе 1-0
21:00 Севилья - Эспаньол 0-0
23:00 Вальядолид - Валенсия 1-2
08.04.вторник
00:00 Леванте - Атлетик 0-0
#15
Отправлено 03 April 2014 - 16:29
#16
Отправлено 03 April 2014 - 20:05
32-й ТУР
04.04.пятница
23:00 Альмерия - Осасуна2-1
05.04.суббота
18:00 Атлетико - Вильярреал 3-1
20:00 Барселона - Бетис 7-0
22:00 Реал Сосьедад - Реал Мадрид 2-4
06.04.воскресенье
00:00 Райо Вальекано - Сельта1-0
14:00 Малага - Гранада 0-0
19:00 Эльче - Хетафе 2-1
21:00 Севилья - Эспаньол 3-0
23:00 Вальядолид - Валенсия 1-3
08.04.вторник
00:00 Леванте - Атлетик 2-2
#17
Отправлено 03 April 2014 - 20:17
Альмерия - Осасуна 1-0
Атлетико - Вильярреал 1-0
Барселона - Бетис 4-0
Реал Сосьедад - Реал Мадрид 1-3
Райо Вальекано - Сельта 1-1
Малага - Гранада 1-0
Эльче - Хетафе 1-1
Севилья - Эспаньол 1-0
Вальядолид - Валенсия 0-2
Леванте - Атлетик 1-1
#18
Отправлено 03 April 2014 - 23:01
23:00 Альмерия - Осасуна 2-1
05.04.суббота
18:00 Атлетико - Вильярреал 1-0
20:00 Барселона - Бетис 3-1
22:00 Реал Сосьедад - Реал Мадрид 0-2
06.04.воскресенье
00:00 Райо Вальекано - Сельта 1-1
14:00 Малага - Гранада 2-1
19:00 Эльче - Хетафе 1-2
21:00 Севилья - Эспаньол 1-1
23:00 Вальядолид - Валенсия 1-1
08.04.вторник
00:00 Леванте - Атлетик 0-1
#19
Отправлено 03 April 2014 - 23:16
Альмерия - Осасуна 1-0
Атлетико - Вильярреал 3-1
Барселона - Бетис 6-1
Реал Сосьедад - Реал Мадрид 2-3
Райо Вальекано - Сельта 1-2
Малага - Гранада 1-1
Эльче - Хетафе 1-1
Севилья - Эспаньол 2-0
Вальядолид - Валенсия 1-2
Леванте - Атлетик 1-3
#20
Отправлено 04 April 2014 - 01:26
04.04.пятница
23:00 Альмерия - Осасуна 1-1
05.04.суббота
18:00 Атлетико - Вильярреал 2-0
20:00 Барселона - Бетис 3-0
22:00 Реал Сосьедад - Реал Мадрид 1-2
06.04.воскресенье
00:00 Райо Вальекано - Сельта 1-0
14:00 Малага - Гранада 1-0
19:00 Эльче - Хетафе 1-1
21:00 Севилья - Эспаньол 2-1
23:00 Вальядолид - Валенсия 1-2
08.04.вторник
00:00 Леванте - Атлетик 0-1
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей