1 FRANCE FRA
1-1 BRUNET Marie Laure
1-2 BOILLEY Sophie
1-3 BESCOND Anais
1-4 DORIN HABERT Marie
2 NORWAY NOR
2-1 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
2-2 RINGEN Elise
2-3 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
2-4 BERGER Tora
3 RUSSIA RUS
3-1 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
3-2 ZAITSEVA Olga
3-3 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
3-4 VILUKHINA Olga
4 BELARUS BLR
4-1 SKARDINO Nadezhda
4-2 KALINCHIK Liudmila
4-3 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
4-4 DOMRACHEVA Darya
5 GERMANY GER
5-1 BACHMANN Tina
5-2 NEUNER Magdalena
5-3 GÖSSNER Miriam
5-4 HENKEL Andrea
6 POLAND POL
6-1 PALKA Krystyna
6-2 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika
6-3 GWIZDON Magdalena
6-4 CYL Agnieszka
7 UKRAINE UKR
7-1 BURDYGA Natalya
7-2 SEMERENKO Valj
7-3 SEMERENKO Vita
7-4 PIDHRUSHNA Olena
8 ITALY ITA
8-1 WIERER Dorothea
8-2 RUNGGALDIER Alexia
8-3 GONTIER Nicole
8-4 PONZA Michela
9 SWEDEN SWE
9-1 JONSSON Jenny
9-2 NILSSON Anna Maria
9-3 STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
9-4 EKHOLM Helena
10 SLOVAKIA SVK
10-1 GEREKOVA Jana
10-2 KUZMINA Anastasiya
10-3 CHRAPANOVA Martina
10-4 FIALKOVA Paulina
11 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE
11-1 VITKOVA Veronika
11-2 TOMESOVA Barbora
11-3 ZVARICOVA Veronika
11-4 LANDOVA Jitka
12 BULGARIA BUL
12-1 YORDANOVA Emilia
12-2 KLENOVSKA Nina
12-3 STOYANOVA Desislava
12-4 DIMITROVA Niya
13 CANADA CAN
13-1 IMRIE Megan
13-2 HEINICKE Megan
13-3 ODDOU Yolaine
13-4 KOCHER Zina
14 USA USA
14-1 STUDEBAKER Sara
14-2 DUNKLEE Susan
14-3 COOK Annelies
14-4 BARNES Lanny
15 ROMANIA ROU
15-1 TOFALVI Eva
15-2 FERENCZ Reka
15-3 PISCORAN Luminita
15-4 CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
16 ESTONIA EST
16-1 LEHTLA Kadri
16-2 VIIGIPUU Kristel
16-3 GAIM Grete
16-4 SAUE Eveli
17 JAPAN JPN
17-1 SUZUKI Fuyuko
17-2 OWADA Itsuka
17-3 NAKAJIMA Yuki
17-4 AZEGAMI Naoko
18 FINLAND FIN
18-1 LAUKKANEN Mari
18-2 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
18-3 OKSANEN Eevamari
18-4 MARKKANEN Sanna
19 AUSTRIA AUT
19-1 SCHREMPF Romana
19-2 WALDHUBER Iris
19-3 DUERINGER Ramona
19-4 INNERHOFER Katharina
20 CHINA CHN
20-1 SONG Chaoqing
20-2 WANG Chunli
20-3 TANG Jialin
20-4 ZHANG Yan
21 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ
21-1 LEBEDEVA Marina
21-2 POLTORANINA Olga
21-3 USANOVA Darya
21-4 KHRUSTALEVA Elena
22 KOREA KOR
22-1 KIM Seon-Su
22-2 KIM Seora
22-3 KIM Kyungnam
22-4 MUN Ji-Hee
23 LITHUANIA LTU
23-1 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
23-2 KOCERGINA Natalija
23-3 SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
23-4 KAZNACENKO Marija
24 GREAT BRITAIN GBR
24-1 LIGHTFOOT Amanda
24-2 JONES Nerys
24-3 WALKER Adele
24-4 POTTON Fay
25 SWITZERLAND SUI
25-1 GASPARIN Elisa
25-2 GASPARIN Selina
25-3 CADURISCH Irene
25-4 JOST Patricia
26 LATVIA LAT
26-1 JUSKANE Zanna
26-2 PASKOVSKA Inga
26-3 BENDIKA Baiba
26-4 BRICE Anete
10.03.2012 Рупольдинг, Эстафета, Женщины
#1
Отправлено 09 March 2012 - 19:50
#2
Отправлено 09 March 2012 - 19:51
14. США 10
7. Украина 5
#3
Отправлено 09 March 2012 - 20:03
9.Швеция 6
1.Франция 2
#4
Отправлено 09 March 2012 - 20:24
4 BELARUS BLR 5
7 UKRAINE UKR 6
#5
Отправлено 09 March 2012 - 20:48
7.Украина-4
2.Норвегия-5
#6
Отправлено 09 March 2012 - 21:20
5 GERMANY GER -2
14 USA USA -10
#7
Отправлено 09 March 2012 - 21:20
1 FRANCE FRA -4
8 ITALY ITA -6
#8
Отправлено 09 March 2012 - 22:56
4 Белоруссия 7
9 Швеция 5
#9
Отправлено 09 March 2012 - 23:06
6 POLAND POL 8
7 UKRAINE UKR 5
#10
Отправлено 10 March 2012 - 01:36
3 RUSSIA RUS – 3
5 GERMANY GER - 1
#11
Отправлено 10 March 2012 - 04:31
5 GERMANY- 2
7 UKRAINE- 5
#12
Отправлено 10 March 2012 - 07:06
7 UKRAINE UKR -6
9 SWEDEN SWE -5
#13
Отправлено 10 March 2012 - 07:44
5 GERMANY GER - 3
7 UKRAINE UKR - 4
#14
Отправлено 10 March 2012 - 07:58
2 NORWAY NOR-4
4 BELARUS BLR -5
#15
Отправлено 10 March 2012 - 07:58
2. Норвегия-3
3. Россия-4
#16
Отправлено 10 March 2012 - 08:12
7 UKRAINE UKR - 5
9 SWEDEN SWE - 6
#17
Отправлено 10 March 2012 - 08:36
4. BELARUS BLR - 3
7. UKRAINE UKR - 5
#18
Отправлено 10 March 2012 - 08:47
10 SLOVAKIA-6
14 USA -9
#19
Отправлено 10 March 2012 - 09:01
7 UKRAINE UKR - 4
4 BELARUS BLR-7
#20
Отправлено 10 March 2012 - 09:28
8 ITALY ITA -5
11 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE-8
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей