12 ТУР КХЛ ( 3-6 октября 2012 г.)
#21
Отправлено 02 October 2012 - 09:08
3 октября
Югра – Амур 2-4
Автомобилист - Слован 3-2
СКА - Нефтехимик 1-3
Динамо Мск - Ак Барс 2-1
Донбасс - Динамо Р 4-2
4 октября
Металлург Нк - Трактор 2-4
Сибирь - Металлург Мг 3-2 (+)
Спартак - ЦСКА 2-1
Динамо Мн - Торпедо 3-2
5 октября
Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик 4-1
Спартак - Северсталь 2-1
Динамо Р - Витязь 3-1
6 октября
Амур - Трактор 2-4
Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 1-4
Сибирь - Автомобилист 3-2
Локомотив - Авангард 3-1
Атлант - Барыс 1-3
Лев - СКА 3-2 (+)
#22
Отправлено 02 October 2012 - 11:42
Югра – Амур 4-2
Автомобилист - Слован 1-2
СКА - Нефтехимик 3-4
Динамо Мск - Ак Барс 3-4
Донбасс - Динамо Р 2-1
4 октября
Металлург Нк - Трактор 2-4
Сибирь - Металлург Мг 2-5
Спартак - ЦСКА 1-3
Динамо Мн - Торпедо 4-2
5 октября
Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик 1-3
Спартак - Северсталь 5-4
Динамо Р - Витязь 4-1
6 октября
Амур - Трактор 2-4
Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 1-3
Сибирь - Автомобилист 4-1
Локомотив - Авангард 3-2
Атлант - Барыс 4-1
Лев - СКА 4-2
#23
Отправлено 02 October 2012 - 17:18
Югра – Амур 3-4(+)
Автомобилист - Слован 2-3(+)
СКА - Нефтехимик 6-3
Динамо Мск - Ак Барс 1-0
Донбасс - Динамо Р 3-2(+)
4 октября
Металлург Нк - Трактор 3-2(+)
Сибирь - Металлург Мг 1-0
Спартак - ЦСКА 3-2(+)
Динамо Мн - Торпедо 6-4
5 октября
Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик 4-2
Спартак - Северсталь 3-2(+)
Динамо Р - Витязь 5-4
6 октября
Амур - Трактор 3-4
Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 1-2(+)
Сибирь - Автомобилист 5-2
Локомотив - Авангард 5-3
Атлант - Барыс 4-3
Лев - СКА 3-2(+)
#24
Отправлено 02 October 2012 - 19:20
Югра – Амур 4-2
Автомобилист - Слован 2-3
СКА - Нефтехимик 4-3
Динамо Мск - Ак Барс 4-3(+)
Донбасс - Динамо Р 3-5
4 октября
Металлург Нк - Трактор 2-3
Сибирь - Металлург Мг 2-4
Спартак - ЦСКА 2-3
Динамо Мн - Торпедо 4-1
5 октября
Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик 1-2
Спартак - Северсталь 3-4
Динамо Р - Витязь 5-2
6 октября
Амур - Трактор 3-2
Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 3-6
Сибирь - Автомобилист 4-3
Локомотив - Авангард 4-3
Атлант - Барыс 3-2
Лев - СКА 4-5
#25
Отправлено 02 October 2012 - 19:53
Югра – Амур 3:2+
Автомобилист - Слован 1:3
СКА - Нефтехимик 4:2
Динамо Мск - Ак Барс 3:2+
Донбасс - Динамо Р 3:2+
4 октября
Металлург Нк - Трактор 0:1
Сибирь - Металлург Мг 3:5
Спартак - ЦСКА 2:4
Динамо Мн - Торпедо 3:2
5 октября
Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик 3:2
Спартак - Северсталь 4:1
Динамо Р - Витязь 3:0
6 октября
Амур - Трактор 2:1
Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 1:4
Сибирь - Автомобилист 1:0
Локомотив - Авангард 3:4+
Атлант - Барыс 3:2
Лев - СКА 2:3+
#26
Отправлено 02 October 2012 - 20:15
Югра – Амур 3:1
Автомобилист - Слован 3:2
СКА - Нефтехимик 5:3
Динамо Мск - Ак Барс 2:1
Донбасс - Динамо Р 4:2
4 октября
Металлург Нк - Трактор 2:4
Сибирь - Металлург Мг 3:5
Спартак - ЦСКА 2:4
Динамо Мн - Торпедо 3:2
5 октября
Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик 4:1
Спартак - Северсталь 2:1 (+)
Динамо Р - Витязь 3:2 (+)
6 октября
Амур - Трактор 2:4
Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 1:4
Сибирь - Автомобилист 3:2 (+)
Локомотив - Авангард 1:2 (+)
Атлант - Барыс 3:1
Лев - СКА 3:5
#27
Отправлено 02 October 2012 - 21:45
Югра – Амур 3:2
Автомобилист - Слован 3:2
СКА - Нефтехимик 5:1
Динамо Мск - Ак Барс 3:1
Донбасс - Динамо Р 3:2 (+)
4 октября
Металлург Нк - Трактор 1:4
Сибирь - Металлург Мг 2:5
Спартак - ЦСКА 2:5
Динамо Мн - Торпедо 3:2 (+)
5 октября
Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик 4:3 (+)
Спартак - Северсталь 2:1
Динамо Р - Витязь 4:2
6 октября
Амур - Трактор 0:3
Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 1:6
Сибирь - Автомобилист 3:4 (+)
Локомотив - Авангард 2:3
Атлант - Барыс 5:2
Лев - СКА 2:7
#28
Отправлено 02 October 2012 - 21:49
Югра – Амур 3:1
Автомобилист - Слован 2:3 +
СКА - Нефтехимик 6:1
Динамо Мск - Ак Барс 4:2
Донбасс - Динамо Р 3:4 +
4 октября
Металлург Нк - Трактор 2:4
Сибирь - Металлург Мг 3:7
Спартак - ЦСКА 1:5
Динамо Мн - Торпедо 3:4 +
5 октября
Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик 3:5
Спартак - Северсталь 1:0
Динамо Р - Витязь 3:1
6 октября
Амур - Трактор 2:1+
Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 3:5
Сибирь - Автомобилист 3:1
Локомотив - Авангард 3:2 +
Атлант - Барыс 4:1
Лев - СКА 0:4
#29
Отправлено 03 October 2012 - 00:17
Югра – Амур 3:2
Автомобилист - Слован 4:3
СКА - Нефтехимик 4:2
Динамо Мск - Ак Барс 3:2
Донбасс - Динамо Р 3:2
4 октября
Металлург Нк - Трактор 1:3
Сибирь - Металлург Мг 2:3
Спартак - ЦСКА 2:3
Динамо Мн - Торпедо 3:2
5 октября
Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик 3:2
Спартак - Северсталь 3:2
Динамо Р - Витязь 3:1
6 октября
Амур - Трактор 1:2
Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 2:4
Сибирь - Автомобилист 3:1
Локомотив - Авангард 3:2
Атлант - Барыс 4:2
Лев - СКА 2:4
#30
Отправлено 03 October 2012 - 07:05
Югра – Амур 4-3+
Автомобилист - Слован 1-3
СКА - Нефтехимик 3-0
Динамо Мск - Ак Барс 3-2+
Донбасс - Динамо Р 1-4
4 октября
Металлург Нк - Трактор 1-3
Сибирь - Металлург Мг 3-5
Спартак - ЦСКА 2-4
Динамо Мн - Торпедо 2-0
5 октября
Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик 4-2
Спартак - Северсталь 2-1
Динамо Р - Витязь 6-3
6 октября
Амур - Трактор 3-2+
Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 1-4
Сибирь - Автомобилист 5-1
Локомотив - Авангард 3-1
Атлант - Барыс 4-2
Лев - СКА 2-3
#31
Отправлено 03 October 2012 - 07:46
Югра – Амур 2-4
Автомобилист - Слован 3-4
СКА - Нефтехимик 4-1
Динамо Мск - Ак Барс 2-3+
Донбасс - Динамо Р 3-1
4 октября
Металлург Нк - Трактор 1-3
Сибирь - Металлург Мг 3-2+
Спартак - ЦСКА 2-5
Динамо Мн - Торпедо 1-0
5 октября
Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик 4-2
Спартак - Северсталь 2-5
Динамо Р - Витязь 1-4
6 октября
Амур - Трактор 3-2
Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 3-4+
Сибирь - Автомобилист 5-2
Локомотив - Авангард 5-3
Атлант - Барыс 3-2+
Лев - СКА 2-6
#32
Отправлено 03 October 2012 - 09:42
Югра – Амур 3-2 (+)
Автомобилист - Слован 1-3
СКА - Нефтехимик 4-1
Динамо Мск - Ак Барс 3-4(+)
Донбасс - Динамо Р 2-3
4 октября
Металлург Нк - Трактор 1-3
Сибирь - Металлург Мг 2-4
Спартак - ЦСКА 1-4
Динамо Мн - Торпедо 3-1
5 октября
Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик 3-2(+)
Спартак - Северсталь 2-1
Динамо Р - Витязь 3-1
6 октября
Амур - Трактор 3-2(+)
Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 2-5
Сибирь - Автомобилист 2-3
Локомотив - Авангард 2-3(+)
Атлант - Барыс 3-1
Лев - СКА 3-2
#33
Отправлено 03 October 2012 - 14:08
Югра 3 – 2 Амур
Автомобилист 2 - 3 (+) Слован
СКА 4 - 2 Нефтехимик
Динамо Мск 5 - 3 Ак Барс
Донбасс 2 - 4 Динамо Р
4 октября
Металлург Нк 1 - 3 Трактор
Сибирь 3 - 4 (+) Металлург Мг
Спартак 2 - 5 ЦСКА
Динамо Мн 4 - 3 Торпедо
5 октября
Салават Юлаев 3 - 2 (+) Нефтехимик
Спартак 1 - 4 Северсталь
Динамо Р 4 - 2 Витязь
6 октября
Амур 2 - 3 Трактор
Металлург Нк 2 - 5 Металлург Мг
Сибирь 4 - 2 Автомобилист
Локомотив 3 - 2 (+) Авангард
Атлант 4 - 3 Барыс
Лев 2 - 4 СКА
#34
Отправлено 03 October 2012 - 14:59
3 октября
Югра – Амур 3:2
Автомобилист - Слован 3:2
СКА - Нефтехимик 5:2
Динамо Мск - Ак Барс 4:2
Донбасс - Динамо Р 4:3 (+)
4 октября
Металлург Нк - Трактор 1:4
Сибирь - Металлург Мг 2:5
Спартак - ЦСКА 2:5
Динамо Мн - Торпедо 3:2
5 октября
Салават Юлаев - Нефтехимик 4:3 (+)
Спартак - Северсталь 3:2
Динамо Р - Витязь 4:3
6 октября
Амур - Трактор 1:3
Металлург Нк - Металлург Мг 2:5
Сибирь - Автомобилист 3:2
Локомотив - Авангард 3:2 (+)
Атлант - Барыс 3:1
Лев - СКА 2:4
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 1
0 пользователей, 1 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей