19 ТУР КХЛ (28-29 октября)
#21
Отправлено 27 October 2013 - 22:20
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Мг 2:3 +
17:00 Барыс - Трактор 4:2
17:00 Югра - Салават Юлаев 2:3
17:00 Автомобилист - Нефтехимик 3:1
19:00 Локомотив - Слован 3:2 +
19:00 Северсталь - Лев 5:4
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Рига 1:2
19:30 СКА - ЦСКА 5:3
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Нк 2:1
19:30 Динамо Москва - Торпедо 5:0
20:00 Динамо Минск - Сибирь 2:1
21:00 Донбасс - Адмирал 4:1
22:30 Медвешчак - Амур 3:1
29 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Витязь 5:1
#22
Отправлено 28 October 2013 - 00:05
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Мг 2-4
17:00 Барыс - Трактор 4-2
17:00 Югра - Салават Юлаев 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Нефтехимик 2-1
19:00 Локомотив - Слован 4-2
19:00 Северсталь - Лев 3-2
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Рига 4-3
19:30 СКА - ЦСКА 4-2
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Нк 3-2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Торпедо 3-1
20:00 Динамо Минск - Сибирь 2-3
21:00 Донбасс - Адмирал 3-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Амур 3-2
29 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Витязь 4-1
#23
Отправлено 28 October 2013 - 00:23
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Мг 3:4
17:00 Барыс - Трактор 5:3
17:00 Югра - Салават Юлаев 3:4
17:00 Автомобилист - Нефтехимик 3:2
19:00 Локомотив - Слован 3:1
19:00 Северсталь - Лев 3:2
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Рига 3:2
19:30 СКА - ЦСКА 5:3
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Нк 4:2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Торпедо 3:1
20:00 Динамо Минск - Сибирь 3:4
21:00 Донбасс - Адмирал 4:3
22:30 Медвешчак - Амур 4:2
29 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Витязь 5:2
#24
Отправлено 28 October 2013 - 06:58
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Мг 1-2
17:00 Барыс – Трактор 2-1
17:00 Югра - Салават Юлаев 1-2
17:00 Автомобилист – Нефтехимик 1-2
19:00 Локомотив – Слован 2-1
19:00 Северсталь – Лев 1-2
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Рига 2-1
19:30 СКА – ЦСКА 3-1
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Нк 2-1
19:30 Динамо Москва – Торпедо 2-1
20:00 Динамо Минск – Сибирь 1-2
21:00 Донбасс – Адмирал 3-1
22:30 Медвешчак – Амур 2-1
29 октября
19:00 Ак Барс – Витязь 2-1
#25
Отправлено 28 October 2013 - 07:13
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Мг 2:4
17:00 Барыс - Трактор 4:1
17:00 Югра - Салават Юлаев 1:4
17:00 Автомобилист - Нефтехимик 3:2
19:00 Локомотив - Слован 3:2
19:00 Северсталь - Лев 3:1
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Рига 2:4
19:30 СКА - ЦСКА 4:3
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Нк 3:2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Торпедо 4:1
20:00 Динамо Минск - Сибирь 2:3
21:00 Донбасс - Адмирал 3:2
22:30 Медвешчак - Амур 6:2
29 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Витязь 4:1
#26
Отправлено 28 October 2013 - 10:30
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Мг 2-3
17:00 Барыс - Трактор 3-2+
17:00 Югра - Салават Юлаев 1-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Нефтехимик 2-1+
19:00 Локомотив - Слован 3-2+
19:00 Северсталь - Лев 3-2
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Рига 2-1
19:30 СКА - ЦСКА 3-1
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Нк 1-0
19:30 Динамо Москва - Торпедо 3-1
20:00 Динамо Минск - Сибирь 2-3+
21:00 Донбасс - Адмирал 3-1
22:30 Медвешчак - Амур 4-2
29 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Витязь 4-1
#27
Отправлено 28 October 2013 - 13:38
28 октября
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Мг 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Трактор 6-1
17:00 Югра - Салават Юлаев 3-2+
17:00 Автомобилист - Нефтехимик 0-1
19:00 Локомотив - Слован 3-4+
19:00 Северсталь - Лев 0-2
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Рига 3-4+
19:30 СКА - ЦСКА 5-0
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Нк 6-1
19:30 Динамо Москва - Торпедо 3-4+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Сибирь 3-2+
21:00 Донбасс - Адмирал 0-1
22:30 Медвешчак - Амур 4-3+
29 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Витязь 4-2
#28
Отправлено 28 October 2013 - 13:38
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Мг 3:5
17:00 Барыс - Трактор 2:4
17:00 Югра - Салават Юлаев 3:5
17:00 Автомобилист - Нефтехимик 5:1
19:00 Локомотив - Слован 4:2
19:00 Северсталь - Лев 5:1
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Рига 5:2
19:30 СКА - ЦСКА 5:1
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Нк 3:5
19:30 Динамо Москва - Торпедо 5:2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Сибирь 4:2
21:00 Донбасс - Адмирал 1:5
22:30 Медвешчак - Амур 4:2
29 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Витязь 5:1
#29
Отправлено 28 October 2013 - 14:28
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Мг 2-4
17:00 Барыс - Трактор 3-2
17:00 Югра - Салават Юлаев 2-5
17:00 Автомобилист - Нефтехимик 1-3
19:00 Локомотив - Слован 3-1
19:00 Северсталь - Лев 3-2+
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Рига 2-1
19:30 СКА - ЦСКА 4-2
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Нк 3-1
19:30 Динамо Москва - Торпедо 2-4
20:00 Динамо Минск - Сибирь 2-1
21:00 Донбасс - Адмирал 4-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Амур 3-2
29 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Витязь 4-2
#30
Отправлено 28 October 2013 - 14:34
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Мг 2:3+
17:00 Барыс - Трактор3:1
17:00 Югра - Салават Юлаев 3:4+
17:00 Автомобилист - Нефтехимик 4:2
19:00 Локомотив - Слован 2:1+
19:00 Северсталь - Лев 1:2+
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Рига 3:1
19:30 СКА - ЦСКА 4:2
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Нк 3:1
19:30 Динамо Москва - Торпедо 5:2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Сибирь 3:1
21:00 Донбасс - Адмирал 2:3+
22:30 Медвешчак - Амур 4:1
29 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Витязь 5:1
#31
Отправлено 28 October 2013 - 14:47
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Мг 2-5
17:00 Барыс - Трактор 4-2
17:00 Югра - Салават Юлаев 3-4
17:00 Автомобилист - Нефтехимик 3-2
19:00 Локомотив - Слован 5-2
19:00 Северсталь - Лев 3-2 +
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Рига 2-1
19:30 СКА - ЦСКА 5-1
19:30 Спартак - Металлург Нк 3-0
19:30 Динамо Москва - Торпедо 3-1
20:00 Динамо Минск - Сибирь 4-2
21:00 Донбасс - Адмирал 5-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Амур 3-1
29 октября
19:00 Ак Барс - Витязь 4-1
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей