16 января
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 4-2
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 3-1
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 3-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 1-3
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 3-2
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 2-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 2-3
19:30 СКА - Витязь 4-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 3-2
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 2-3
22:00 Лев - Амур 3-1
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 4-2
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 4-2
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 3-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 4-2
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 3-1
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 3-2
40 ТУР КХЛ (16-18 января)
Автор boriss-67, Jan 02 2014 17:06
Сообщений в теме: 25
#21
Отправлено 16 January 2014 - 02:17
#22
Отправлено 16 January 2014 - 08:21
16 января
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 4-1
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 4-3+
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 3-1
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 3-4
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 1-4
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 5-3
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 3-2+
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 1-2
19:30 СКА - Витязь 4-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 4-2
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 3-2
22:00 Лев - Амур 5-3
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 5-3
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 4-2
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 4-3+
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 2-1
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 3-0
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 4-3+
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 4-1
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 4-3+
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 3-1
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 3-4
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 1-4
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 5-3
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 3-2+
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 1-2
19:30 СКА - Витязь 4-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 4-2
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 3-2
22:00 Лев - Амур 5-3
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 5-3
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 4-2
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 4-3+
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 2-1
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 3-0
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 4-3+
#23
Отправлено 16 January 2014 - 09:56
16 января
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 3-2+
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 4-2
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 3-4+
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 4-1
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 1-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 2-3
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 1-2
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 0-1
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 5-2
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 2-3
19:30 СКА - Витязь 5-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 3-2
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 2-1+
22:00 Лев - Амур 4-2
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 3-2
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 3-1
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 1-2+
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 3-2
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 3-2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 1-0
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 3-2+
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 4-2
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 3-4+
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 4-1
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 1-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 2-3
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 1-2
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 0-1
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 5-2
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 2-3
19:30 СКА - Витязь 5-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 3-2
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 2-1+
22:00 Лев - Амур 4-2
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 3-2
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 3-1
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 1-2+
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 3-2
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 3-2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 1-0
#24
Отправлено 16 January 2014 - 11:01
16 января
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 2-3+
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 3-1
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 4-2
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 2-3
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 1-4
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 2-3+
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 2-1
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 1-3
19:30 СКА - Витязь 4-2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 3-1
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 3-2+
22:00 Лев - Амур 3-2+
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 3-1
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 4-3+
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 3-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 2-3
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 4-2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 2-3
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 2-3+
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 3-1
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 4-2
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 2-3
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 1-4
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 2-3+
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 2-1
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 1-3
19:30 СКА - Витязь 4-2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 3-1
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 3-2+
22:00 Лев - Амур 3-2+
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 3-1
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 4-3+
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 3-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 2-3
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 4-2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 2-3
#25
Отправлено 16 January 2014 - 11:22
16 января
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 4-2
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 4-3
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 3-1
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 2-4
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 2-4
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 2-3
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 2-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 2-3
19:30 СКА - Витязь 5-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 2-3
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 2-3
22:00 Лев - Амур 4-1
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 4-1
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 4-2
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 2-3
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 3-1
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 3-1
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 4-3
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 4-2
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 4-3
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 3-1
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 2-4
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 2-4
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 2-3
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 2-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 2-3
19:30 СКА - Витязь 5-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 2-3
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 2-3
22:00 Лев - Амур 4-1
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 4-1
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 4-2
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 2-3
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 3-1
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 3-1
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 4-3
#26
Отправлено 16 January 2014 - 14:46
16 января
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 4-1
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 4-2
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 2-0
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 4-2
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 2-3
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 1-3
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 3-2
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 4-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 4-2
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 2-4
19:30 СКА - Витязь 5-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 4-2
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 3-5
22:00 Лев - Амур 4-2
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 4-3
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 3-1
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 2-0
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 4-1
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 4-2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 3-2
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 4-1
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 4-2
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 2-0
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 4-2
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 2-3
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 1-3
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 3-2
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 4-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 4-2
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 2-4
19:30 СКА - Витязь 5-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 4-2
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 3-5
22:00 Лев - Амур 4-2
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 4-3
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 3-1
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 2-0
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 4-1
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 4-2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 3-2
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 1
0 пользователей, 1 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей