KRYUKO Viktar BLR 1995 10:00:30 1
2 HEO Seonhoe KOR 1993 10:01:00
3 HALLSTROEM Simon SWE 1991 10:01:30
4 ERMITS Kalev EST 1992 10:02:00
5 PETTERSEN Sindre NOR 1996 10:02:30
6 DUBALARI Liviu MDA 1996 10:03:00
7 BARTKO Simon SVK 1996 10:03:30
8 VACLAVIK Adam CZE 1994 10:04:00
9 KREUZER Yannik SUI 1996 10:04:30
10 RIBAS BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio BRA 1976 10:05:00
11 ANEV Krasimir BUL 1987 10:05:30
12 SCHIELLERUP Anders Emil DEN 1996 10:06:00
13 PANYIK David HUN 1995 10:06:30
14 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas LTU 1990 10:07:00
15 RASTIC Ajlan SRB 1993 10:07:30
16 ANGELIS Apostolos GRE 1993 10:08:00
17 ABASHEU Dzmitry BLR 1991 10:08:30
18 TRUSH Vitaliy UKR 1996 10:09:00
19 CRNKOVIC Kresimir CRO 1995 10:09:30
20 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 1988 10:10:00
21 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 1991 10:10:30
22 ZOBEL David GER 1996 10:11:00
23 UNGUREANU Marius ROU 1994 10:11:30
24 ZINI Saverio ITA 1994 10:12:00
25 SLETTEMARK Oystein GRL 1967 10:12:30
26 LANGER Thierry BEL 1991 10:13:00
27 JADA Stavre MKD 1998 10:13:30
28 OZTUNC Zana TUR 1997 10:14:00
29 ORPANA Sami FIN 1990 10:14:30
30 SANZ CALLEJA Guzman ESP 1984 10:15:00
31 LATYPOV Eduard RUS 1994 10:15:30
32 YAN Xingyuan CHN 1996 10:16:00
33 MAEDA Ryo JPN 1992 10:16:30
34 JAKOB Patrick AUT 1996 10:17:00
35 CAMPBELL Carsen CAN 1994 10:17:30
36 LEGRAND Mathieu FRA 1992 10:18:00
37 POP Gheorghe ROU 1993 10:18:30 2
38 PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto ESP 1990 10:19:00
39 BANYS Linas LTU 1998 10:19:30
40 LESIUK Taras UKR 1996 10:20:00
41 PASHCHENKO Petr RUS 1991 10:20:30
42 NENSETER Aslak NOR 1994 10:21:00
43 NAKAJIMA Yuki JPN 1988 10:21:30
44 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 1987 10:22:00
45 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 1991 10:22:30
46 KUEHN Johannes GER 1991 10:23:00
47 HAKALA Matti FIN 1984 10:23:30
48 KLETCHEROV Michail BUL 1982 10:24:00
49 CHENAL Thierry ITA 1992 10:24:30
50 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 1995 10:25:00
51 SIMA Michal SVK 1992 10:25:30
52 HULGAARD Jens DEN 1989 10:26:00
53 KRISTEJN Lukas CZE 1989 10:26:30
54 WILLEITNER Michael GER 1990 10:27:00
55 LUTZ Leandro BRA 1982 10:27:30
56 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 1994 10:28:00
57 SHOPIN Yury RUS 1993 10:28:30
58 GUSTAFSSON Daniel SWE 1992 10:29:00
59 TAMBORNINO Eligius SUI 1986 10:29:30
60 ENKHBAYAR Munkh-Erdene MGL 1995 10:30:00
61 CLAUDE Florent BEL 1991 10:30:30
62 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 1970 10:31:00
63 CHOI Dujin KOR 1995 10:31:30
64 KOMATZ David AUT 1991 10:32:00
65 DOTSENKO Andriy UKR 1994 10:32:30
66 HOSEK Ondrej CZE 1995 10:33:00
67 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr BLR 1991 10:33:30
68 HOERL Fabian AUT 1992 10:34:00
69 DRINOVEC Mitja SLO 1996 10:34:30
70 TALIHAERM Johan EST 1994 10:35:00
71 GYALLAI Soma HUN 1997 10:35:30
72 NAWRATH Philipp GER 1993 10:36:00
73 JANIK Mateusz POL 1995 10:36:30
74 KARAMICHAS Kleanthis GRE 1988 10:37:00
75 ZHU Zhenyu CHN 1999 10:37:30
76 SLEPOV Alexey RUS 1986 10:38:00
77 DOLDER Mario SUI 1990 10:38:30
78 GAIDUC Nicolae MDA 1996 10:39:00
79 USTUNTAS Mehmet TUR 1995 10:39:30
80 AVDIC Dzenis SRB 1995 10:40:00
81 OTGONDAVAA Gantulga MGL 1994 10:40:30 3
82 PARTALOV Dimitar BUL 1990 10:41:00
83 GJESBAKK Fredrik NOR 1992 10:41:30
84 ARWIDSON Tobias SWE 1988 10:42:00
85 JIMENEZ ATIENZAR Guillermo ESP 1996 10:42:30
86 BUKI Adam HUN 1995 10:43:00
87 LEITINGER Nikolaus AUT 1993 10:43:30
88 FLORE Raul Antonio ROU 1997 10:44:00
89 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 1988 10:44:30
90 IVKO Maksym UKR 1995 10:45:00
91 DEMKOV Deivid LTU 1996 10:45:30
92 OBLAK Lenart SLO 1991 10:46:00
93 KUBALIAK Michal SVK 1993 10:46:30
94 OZAKI Kosuke JPN 1992 10:47:00
95 LAPSHIN Timofei KOR 1988 10:47:30
96 WEEL ROSBO Joachim DEN 1997 10:48:00
97 TOIVANEN Ahti FIN 1990 10:48:30
98 SUCHILOV Semen RUS 1992 10:49:00
99 FLANAGAN Jeremy AUS 1995 10:49:30
100 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 1992 10:50:00
101 VOJIK Tomas CZE 1993 10:50:30
102 ERIKSSON Christofer SWE 1989 10:51:00
103 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom BEL 1996 10:51:30
104 PLAICKNER Andreas ITA 1993 10:52:00
105 DUMONT Clement FRA 1993 10:52:30
106 REMMELG Martin EST 1989 10:53:00
107 DORFER Matthias GER 1993 10:53:30
108 KARPIUK Ihar BLR 1996 10:54:00
109 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard NOR 1992 10:54:30
110 BURKHALTER Joscha SUI 1996 10:55:00
111 YILMAZ Halil Ibrahim TUR 1997 10:55:30
112 WANG Wei CHN 1998 10:56:00
113 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs LAT 1993 10:56:30
114 HODZIC Redzep SRB 1994 10:57:00
115 DIXON Scott GBR 1994 10:57:30
116 JAEGER Martin SUI 1987 10:58:00 4
117 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej POL 1991 10:58:30
118 SORMUNEN Vili FIN 1996 10:59:00
119 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry BLR 1998 10:59:30
120 REES Roman GER 1993 11:00:00
121 MUIZNIEKS Oskars LAT 1989 11:00:30
122 POVARNITSYN Alexander RUS 1994 11:01:00
123 BALOGA Matej SVK 1997 11:01:30
124 SOEDERHIELM Tiio SWE 1984 11:02:00
125 LEITINGER Bernhard AUT 1990 11:02:30
126 RODIGARI Paolo ITA 1996 11:03:00
127 ZEMLICKA Milan CZE 1996 11:03:30
128 GEGO Hunor ROU 1996 11:04:00
129 INOMATA Kazuya JPN 1985 11:04:30
130 ROERVIK Fredrik NOR 1994 11:05:00
131 MYHDA Anton UKR 1995 11:05:30
132 KIM Yonggyu KOR 1993 11:06:00