27 ТУР КХЛ (24-25 ноября)
#21
Отправлено 23 November 2013 - 19:45
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 2:4
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 3:2
15:00 Югра - Лев 4:2
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 1:4
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 3:2
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 4:1
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 4:2
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 1:3
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 3:0
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 2:5
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 2:4
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 3:2
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 1:3
#22
Отправлено 23 November 2013 - 21:34
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 2:3
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 4:3
15:00 Югра - Лев 3:2
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 2:1
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 4:1
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 4:2
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 4:1
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 2:3
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 3:0
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 1:3
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 4:3
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 3:2
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 2:3
#23
Отправлено 23 November 2013 - 22:01
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 0:2
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 3:2 +
15:00 Югра - Лев 1:2 +
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 3:2
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 4:3 +
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 4:0
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 5:1
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 2:1
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 6:2
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 2:3
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 3:2 +
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 3:2
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 1:2 +
#24
Отправлено 23 November 2013 - 22:19
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 3-2+
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 4-2
15:00 Югра - Лев 1-2+
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 3-2
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 4-2
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 5-1
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 1-3
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 6-2
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 1-3
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 1-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 2-1+
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 2-3
#25
Отправлено 24 November 2013 - 09:38
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 2:1
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 5:1
15:00 Югра - Лев 3:2+
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 5:1
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 3:4+
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 3:1
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 8:2
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 3:1
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 5:2
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 2:3+
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 3:2+
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 4:3+
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 3:4+
#26
Отправлено 24 November 2013 - 10:04
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 2-4
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 3-2 +
15:00 Югра - Лев 2-3
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 2-4
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 3-1
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 4-1
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 5-2
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 3-2
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 4-2
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 3-2
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 3-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 3-2
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 2-4
#27
Отправлено 24 November 2013 - 10:19
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 2-4
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 4-2
15:00 Югра - Лев 3-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 3-1
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 3-1
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 4-2
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 4-1
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 2-3 +
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 4-2
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 2-4
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 3-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 3-2
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 2-3+
#28
Отправлено 24 November 2013 - 10:24
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 3-2
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 1-3
15:00 Югра - Лев 3-1
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 4-2
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 4-1
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 3-2+
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 4-1
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 3-2+
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 4-3
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 2-4
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 1-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 1-2
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 3-2
#29
Отправлено 24 November 2013 - 10:24
24 ноября
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 2-3
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 1-2
15:00 Югра - Лев 3-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 1-3
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 4-2
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 4-2
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 1-0
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 3-0
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 2-5
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 3-4
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 3-2 +
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 1-3
#30
Отправлено 24 November 2013 - 10:31
24 ноября
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 2-3
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 4-2
15:00 Югра - Лев 3-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 3-2+
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 4-2
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 3-0
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 5-2
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 1-2
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 4-1
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 2-4
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 3-1
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 2-3 +
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 1-3
#31
Отправлено 24 November 2013 - 14:00
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 3-2
15:00 Югра - Лев 3-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 2-4
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 4-2
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 4-2
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 3-2+
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 4-2
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 1-4
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 2-3+
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 3-2
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 3-2+
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей