1 GASPARIN Selina SUI
2 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS
3 GWIZDON Magdalena POL
4 MATTSSON Elin SWE
5 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR
6 HORCHLER Nadine GER
7 VITKOVA Veronika CZE
8 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR
9 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR
10 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR
11 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR
12 yr BERGER Tora NOR
13 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN
14 GÖSSNER Miriam GER
15 KOCHER Zina CAN
16 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN
17 PALKA Krystyna POL
18 SCHWABL Iris AUT
19 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK
20 VILUKHINA Olga RUS
21 DUNKLEE Susan USA
22 GONTIER Nicole ITA
23 SEMERENKO Vita UKR
24 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR
25 HENKEL Andrea GER
26 GREGORIN Teja SLO
27 TOFALVI Eva ROU
28 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA
29 OBERHOFER Karin ITA
30 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS
31 GEREKOVA Jana SVK
32 BESCOND Anais FRA
33 HÖGBERG Elisabeth SWE
34 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL
35 COOK Annelies USA
36 BRUNET Marie Laure FRA
37 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN
38 PISCORAN Luminita ROU
39 SCHREMPF Romana AUT
40 NAKAJIMA Yuki JPN
41 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK
42 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS
43 KALINCHIK Liudmila BLR
44 SEMERENKO Valj UKR
45 HEINICKE Megan CAN
46 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR
47 WIERER Dorothea ITA
48 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER
49 ZVARICOVA Veronika CZE
50 KRYUKO Iryna BLR
51 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL
52 JUSKANE Zanna LAT
53 SALMAN Diana Marian ROU
54 FENNE Hilde NOR
55 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria ESP
56 JO In-Hee KOR
57 MALI Andreja SLO
58 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL
59 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA
60 BOILLEY Sophie FRA
61 CERNA Kristyna CZE
62 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS
63 KOCERGINA Natalija LTU
64 OWADA Itsuka JPN
65 USANOVA Darya KAZ
66 BOBAK Paulina POL
67 MARKKANEN Sanna FIN
68 YURLOVA Daria EST
69 BACHMANN Tina GER
70 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK
71 RAIKOVA Alina KAZ
72 TALIHÄRM Johanna EST
73 STUDEBAKER Sara USA
74 ZHANG Yan CHN
75 LARSSON Emelie SWE
76 DZHYMA Juliya UKR
77 JOST Patricia SUI
78 BOLLIET Marine FRA
79 PARK Ji-Ae KOR
80 POPOVA Stefani BUL
81 LIF Asa SWE
82 HOJNISZ Monika POL
83 TANG Jialin CHN
84 LEBEDEVA Marina KAZ
85 BURDYGA Natalya UKR
86 GAIM Grete EST
87 FIANDINO Roberta ITA
88 YURKEVICH Darya BLR
89 LANDOVA Jitka CZE
90 LANDHEIM Bente NOR
91 DIMITROVA Niya BUL
92 KOROVINA Marina RUS
93 PREKOPOVA Natalia SVK
5.01.2013 Оберхоф, Спринт, Женщины
#1
Отправлено 04 January 2013 - 20:10
#2 Автор: krolik_vova.
Отправлено 04 January 2013 - 20:48
10 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR - 2
11 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR - 5
12 yr BERGER Tora NOR - 3
14 GÖSSNER Miriam GER - 1
(з) 19 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK - 10
#3
Отправлено 04 January 2013 - 20:59
12 yr BERGER Tora NOR - 3
17 PALKA Krystyna POL - 8
10 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR - 4
11 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR - 7
зап 7 VITKOVA Veronika CZE - 9
#4
Отправлено 04 January 2013 - 21:20
12 Бергер 3
28 Дорен 6
10 Дадо 2
2 Зайцева 5
19 Кузьмина 8
#5
Отправлено 04 January 2013 - 21:22
2 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS 5
10 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 2
12 yr BERGER Tora NOR 1
28 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 8
#6
Отправлено 04 January 2013 - 22:18
10 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR - 3
3 GWIZDON Magdalena POL - 8
23 SEMERENKO Vita UKR - 6
31 GEREKOVA Jana SVK - 9
Зап. 16 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN - 10
#7
Отправлено 04 January 2013 - 22:25
12 yr BERGER Tora NOR 1
8 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 7
10 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 2
11 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 8
17 PALKA Krystyna POL 9
#8
Отправлено 04 January 2013 - 22:39
14 GÖSSNER Miriam GER - 4
12 yr BERGER Tora NOR - 3
23 SEMERENKO Vita UKR - 8
16 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN - 9
28 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA - 7
#9
Отправлено 04 January 2013 - 22:42
11 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR - 6
12 yr BERGER Tora NOR - 2
14 GÖSSNER Miriam GER - 1
28 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA - 7
(зап) 8 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR - 5
#10
Отправлено 04 January 2013 - 22:57
12 yr BERGER Tora NOR-2
14 GÖSSNER Miriam GER-1
16 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN-6
17 PALKA Krystyna POL - 8
19 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK - 10
#11 Автор: Titus_Larkin.
Отправлено 05 January 2013 - 00:57
11 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR - 3
14 GÖSSNER Miriam GER - 1
23 SEMERENKO Vita UKR - 8
26 GREGORIN Teja SLO - 6
#12
Отправлено 05 January 2013 - 05:36
10 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR- 1
12 yr BERGER Tora NOR- 3
14 GÖSSNER Miriam GER- 2
16 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN- 4
25 HENKEL Andrea GER- 6
#13
Отправлено 05 January 2013 - 06:21
12 yr BERGER Tora NOR - 2
17 PALKA Krystyna POL - 8
23 SEMERENKO Vita UKR - 4
34 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL - 10
10(з) DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR - 3
#14
Отправлено 05 January 2013 - 06:24
16 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN-4
10 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR-3
9 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR -10
8 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR -8
#15
Отправлено 05 January 2013 - 06:29
17 PALKA Krystyna POL - 9
10 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR- 4
12 yr BERGER Tora NOR -2
28 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA -5
#16
Отправлено 05 January 2013 - 06:58
10 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR - 3
12 yr BERGER Tora NOR - 1
16 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN - 8
20 VILUKHINA Olga RUS - 2
(З) 23 SEMERENKO Vita UKR - 9
#17
Отправлено 05 January 2013 - 07:13
10 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR- 3
12 yr BERGER Tora NOR- 2
14 GÖSSNER Miriam GER- 4
16 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN- 6
25 (З) HENKEL Andrea GER- 8
#18
Отправлено 05 January 2013 - 08:29
12. БЕРГЕР - 3
02. ЗАЙЦЕВА - 4
23. СЕМЕРЕНКО ВИТА - 5
03. ГВИЗДОНЬ - 7
28.(зап) ДОРИН - 6
#19
Отправлено 05 January 2013 - 08:49
10 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR- 1
12 yr BERGER Tora NOR- 3
14 GÖSSNER Miriam GER- 2
16 MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa FIN- 4
запас 19 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK - 10
#20
Отправлено 05 January 2013 - 09:34
8 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR- 6
14 GÖSSNER Miriam GER- 4
2 ZAITSEVA Olga RUS - 7
10 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR- 3
(зап)23 SEMERENKO Vita UKR - 6
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей