26 тур
#1
Отправлено 28 February 2014 - 16:12
Динамо СПб - Химик Дз
Сибирь - Шинник
Енисей - Газовик Ор
Луч-Энергия - Балтика
Торпедо М - Нефтехимик
Арсенал Т - Ангушт
Спартак Нч - СКА-Энергия
#2
Отправлено 01 March 2014 - 12:01
Динамо СПб - Химик Дз 2-1
Сибирь - Шинник 1-1
Енисей - Газовик Ор 1-0
Луч-Энергия - Балтика 1-0
Торпедо М - Нефтехимик 2-0
Арсенал Т - Ангушт 3-1
Спартак Нч - СКА-Энергия 1-2
#3
Отправлено 01 March 2014 - 17:33
Динамо СПб - Химик Дз 1-0
Сибирь - Шинник 2-0
Енисей - Газовик Ор 1-0
Луч-Энергия - Балтика 2-1
Торпедо М - Нефтехимик 1-0
Арсенал Т - Ангушт 1-1
Спартак Нч - СКА-Энергия 0-1
#4 Автор: krolik_vova.
Отправлено 02 March 2014 - 16:32
Динамо СПб - Химик Дз 0:1
Сибирь - Шинник 1:1
Енисей - Газовик Ор 1:0
Луч-Энергия - Балтика 2:1
Торпедо М - Нефтехимик 1:0
Арсенал Т - Ангушт 3:0
Спартак Нч - СКА-Энергия 0:1
#5
Отправлено 03 March 2014 - 04:09
Динамо СПб - Химик Дз 0-0
Сибирь - Шинник 0-0
Енисей - Газовик Ор 1-0
Луч-Энергия - Балтика 2-0
Торпедо М - Нефтехимик 1-0
Арсенал Т - Ангушт 1-1
Спартак Нч - СКА-Энергия 1-0
#6
Отправлено 03 March 2014 - 07:22
Динамо СПб - Химик Дз 3:1
Сибирь - Шинник 1:2
Енисей - Газовик Ор 1:0
Луч-Энергия - Балтика 1:0
Торпедо М - Нефтехимик 2:0
Арсенал Т - Ангушт 2:1
Спартак Нч - СКА-Энергия 0:0
#7
Отправлено 03 March 2014 - 12:20
Динамо СПб - Химик Дз 2-1
Сибирь - Шинник 1-0
Енисей - Газовик Ор 2-1
Луч-Энергия - Балтика 2-1
Торпедо М - Нефтехимик 1-0
Арсенал Т - Ангушт 3-1
Спартак Нч - СКА-Энергия 2-1
#8
Отправлено 04 March 2014 - 03:41
Динамо СПб - Химик Дз 1:1
Сибирь - Шинник 0:0
Енисей - Газовик Ор 1:0
Луч-Энергия - Балтика 2:0
Торпедо М - Нефтехимик 2:0
Арсенал Т - Ангушт 2:0
Спартак Нч - СКА-Энергия 0:0
#9
Отправлено 04 March 2014 - 13:24
Динамо СПб - Химик Дз 1:0
Сибирь - Шинник 1:1
Енисей - Газовик Ор 2:1
Луч-Энергия - Балтика 1:0
Торпедо М - Нефтехимик 2:0
Арсенал Т - Ангушт 3:0
Спартак Нч - СКА-Энергия 1:2
#10
Отправлено 04 March 2014 - 13:34
Динамо СПб 1-0 Химик Дз
Сибирь 1-2 Шинник
Енисей 2-1 Газовик Ор
Луч-Энергия 1-0 Балтика
Торпедо М 2-0 Нефтехимик
Арсенал Т 2-0 Ангушт
Спартак Нч 0-1 СКА-Энергия
#11
Отправлено 04 March 2014 - 13:50
Динамо СПб - Химик Дз 0-0
Сибирь - Шинник 2-1
Енисей - Газовик Ор 1-0
Луч-Энергия - Балтика 2-0
Торпедо М - Нефтехимик 1-0
Арсенал Т - Ангушт 3-0
Спартак Нч - СКА-Энергия 1-1
#12
Отправлено 05 March 2014 - 00:51
Динамо СПб - Химик Дз 2-0
Сибирь - Шинник 2-1
Енисей - Газовик Ор 1-0
Луч-Энергия - Балтика 1-1
Торпедо М - Нефтехимик 2-0
Арсенал Т - Ангушт 3-1
Спартак Нч - СКА-Энергия 1-2
#13
Отправлено 06 March 2014 - 06:26
Динамо СПб - Химик Дз 1-0
Сибирь - Шинник 2-3
Енисей - Газовик Ор 2-1
Луч-Энергия - Балтика 1-0
Торпедо М - Нефтехимик 2-0
Арсенал Т - Ангушт 3-0
Спартак Нч - СКА-Энергия 1-2
#14
Отправлено 06 March 2014 - 13:39
Динамо СПб - Химик Дз 0-0
Сибирь - Шинник 1-1
Енисей - Газовик Ор 1-0
Луч-Энергия - Балтика 1-0
Торпедо М - Нефтехимик 2-0
Арсенал Т - Ангушт 1-0
Спартак Нч - СКА-Энергия 1-0
#15
Отправлено 07 March 2014 - 08:57
Динамо СПб - Химик Дз 1-1
Сибирь - Шинник 1-2
Енисей - Газовик Ор 1-1
Луч-Энергия - Балтика 2-1
Торпедо М - Нефтехимик 2-0
Арсенал Т - Ангушт 3-0
Спартак Нч - СКА-Энергия 0-2
#16
Отправлено 07 March 2014 - 14:28
Динамо СПб - Химик Дз 2-1
Сибирь - Шинник 0-1
Енисей - Газовик Ор 0-0
Луч-Энергия - Балтика 1-0
Торпедо М - Нефтехимик 2-1
Арсенал Т - Ангушт 2-0
Спартак Нч - СКА-Энергия 1-0
#17
Отправлено 07 March 2014 - 15:04
Динамо СПб - Химик Дз 2-0
Сибирь - Шинник 2-1
Енисей - Газовик Ор 1-1
Луч-Энергия - Балтика 2-1
Торпедо М - Нефтехимик 1-0
Арсенал Т - Ангушт 1-0
Спартак Нч - СКА-Энергия 1-1
#18
Отправлено 07 March 2014 - 18:59
Динамо СПб — Химик Дз 1-0
Сибирь — Шинник 1-1
Енисей - Газовик Ор 1-0
Луч-Энергия — Балтика 2-1
Торпедо М — Нефтехимик 2-0
Арсенал Т — Ангушт 2-0
Спартак Нч — СКА-Энергия 1-1
#19
Отправлено 07 March 2014 - 19:00
Мордовия - Уфа 2-0
Динамо СПб - Химик Дз 1-0
Сибирь - Шинник 1-1
Енисей - Газовик Ор 0-0
Луч-Энергия - Балтика 1-0
Торпедо М - Нефтехимик 2-0
Арсенал Т - Ангушт 3-0
Спартак Нч - СКА-Энергия 1-1
#20
Отправлено 07 March 2014 - 19:06
Динамо СПб - Химик Дз 1:1
Сибирь - Шинник 1:2
Енисей - Газовик Ор 2:1
Луч-Энергия - Балтика 3:0
Торпедо М - Нефтехимик 2:0
Арсенал Т - Ангушт 2:0
Спартак Нч - СКА-Энергия 1:0
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей