Группа А
best 15 - 8 diman1010
best
18.10 18:00 Арсенал – Халл Сити 2 : 0 (2-2)
18.10 17:30 Бавария – Вердер 3 : 1 (6-0) - 1
18.10 22:00 Барселона – Эйбар 3 : 0 (3-0) - 3
19.10 14:00 Атлетико М – Эспаньол 2 : 0 (2-0) - 3
18.10 20:00 Рома – Кьево 2 : 0 (3-0) - 1
18.10 20:00 Атлетик Б – Сельта 2 : 1 (1-1)
19.10 00:00 Кордова – Малага 0 : 1 (1-2) - 2
19.10 17:00 Кальяри – Сампдория 1 : 1 (2-2) - 2
19.10 17:30 Гамбург – Хоффенхайм 1 : 1 (1-1) - 3
19.10 22:45 Интер – Наполи 2 : 1 (2-2)
Запас:
18.10 18:00 Леванте – Реал Мадрид 0 : 3
18.10 22:45 Сассуоло – Ювентус 0 : 2
19.10 17:00 Аталанта – Парма 2 : 1
19.10 19:30 Падерборн – Айнтрахт Ф 1 : 1
diman1010
18.10 15:45 Манчестер Сити – Тоттенхэм 3-1 (4-1) - 1
18.10 17:30 Бавария – Вердер 3-0 (6-0) - 1
18.10 18:00 Леванте – Реал Мадрид 0-3 (0-5) - 1
18.10 20:00 Рома – Кьево 2-0 (3-0) - 1
18.10 22:00 Барселона – Эйбар 2-0 (3-0) - 1
18.10 18:00 Бёрнли – Вест Хэм 1-2 (1-3) - 1
19.10 19:00 Сток Сити – Суонси 1-2 (2-1)
19.10 17:30 Гамбург – Хоффенхайм 1-2 (1-1)
19.10 19:30 Падерборн – Айнтрахт Ф 0-1 (3-1)
19.10 17:00 Торино – Удинезе 2-1 (1-0) -2
Запас:
(д)19.10 14:00 Атлетико М – Эспаньол 2-0
(д)19.10 21:00 Эльче – Севилья 0-1
(г)19.10 17:00 Кальяри – Сампдория 0-1
(г)19.10 22:45 Интер – Наполи 1-2
zzs7700 14 - 10 tataDSL
zzs7700
18.10 18:00 Леванте – Реал Мадрид 1:4 (0-5) - 1
18.10 17:30 Бавария – Вердер 3:1 (6-0) - 1
19.10 16:30 КПР – Ливерпуль 1:3 (2-3) - 1
19.10 20:00 Депортиво – Валенсия 1:3 (3-0)
19.10 14:00 Атлетико М – Эспаньол 3:0 (2-0) - 1
Запас:
18.10 17:30 Кёльн – Боруссия Д 1:3
18.10 22:00 Монако - Эвиан 2:0
19.10 19:00 Сток Сити – Суонси 2:1 (2-1) - 3
19.10 19:30 Падерборн – Айнтрахт Ф 2:1 (3-1) - 1
19.10 00:00 Кордова – Малага 0:1 (1-2) - 2
19.10 17:00 Палермо – Чезена 1:0 (2-1) - 2
19.10 17:00 Верона – Милан 0:2 (1-3) - 2
Запас:
18.10 17:30 Фрайбург – Вольфсбург 1:2
19.10 22:45 Интер – Наполи 1:1
tataDSL
18.10 22:00 Барселона – Эйбар 3-0 (3-0) - 3
18.10 22:45 Сассуоло – Ювентус 0-3 (1-1)
18.10 20:00 Рома – Кьево 3-0 (3-0) - 3
18.10 22:00 Лилль - Генгам 2-0 (1-2)
18.10 18:00 Арсенал – Халл Сити 3-1 (2-2)
Запас:
18.10 18:00 Леванте – Реал Мадрид 0-4
18.10 17:30 Бавария – Вердер 4-0
19.10 14:30 Фиорентина – Лацио 2-0 (0-2)
19.10 22:45 Интер – Наполи 0-0 (2-2) - 2
18.10 15:45 Манчестер Сити – Тоттенхэм 3-1 (4-1) - 1
18.10 17:30 Ганновер – Боруссия М 1-1 (0-3)
19.10 23:00 Вильярреал – Альмерия 2-1 (2-0) - 1
Запас:
19.10 16:00 Марсель - Тулуза 2-0
18.10 17:30 Штутгарт – Байер 1-2
Kaifovyi 6 - 10 albinos76 (FireDragon)
Kaifovyi
Группа E 22:45 Манчестер Сити (Англия) — ЦСКА М (Россия) 2-0 (1-2)
Группа E 22:45 Бавария (Германия) — Рома (Италия) 2-2 (2-0)
Группа F 22:45 ПСЖ (Франция) — АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 2-0 (1-0) - 1
Группа F 22:45 Аякс (Нидерланды) — Барселона (Испания) 0-2 (0-2) - 3
Группа G 22:45 Спортинг (Португалия) — Шальке-04 (Германия) 1-1 (4-2)
Группа G 22:45 Марибор (Словения) — Челси (Англия) 1-2 (1-1)
Группа H 22:45 Шахтёр (Украина) — БАТЭ (Белоруссия) 3-1 (5-0) - 1
Группа H 22:45 Атлетик Б (Испания) — Порту (Португалия) 1-1 (0-2)
Группа А 22:45 Ювентус (Италия) — Олимпиакос (Греция) 2-0 (3-2) - 1
Группа D 22:45 Арсенал (Англия) — Андерлехт (Бельгия) 2-0 (3-3)
Запасной:
Группа C 20:00 Зенит (Россия) — Байер (Германия) 1-1
albinos76
Группа E 22:45 Манчестер Сити (Англия) — ЦСКА М (Россия) 1 : 2 (1-2) - 3
Группа E 22:45 Бавария (Германия) — Рома (Италия) 3 : 1 (2-0) - 2
Группа F 22:45 ПСЖ (Франция) — АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 2 : 0 (1-0) - 1
Группа F 22:45 Аякс (Нидерланды) — Барселона (Испания) 1 : 2 (0-2) - 1
Группа G 22:45 Спортинг (Португалия) — Шальке-04 (Германия) 2 : 0 (4-2) - 2
Группа G 22:45 Марибор (Словения) — Челси (Англия) 0 : 3 (1-1)
Группа H 22:45 Шахтёр (Украина) — БАТЭ (Белоруссия) 3 : 1 (5-0) - 1
Группа H 22:45 Атлетик Б (Испания) — Порту (Португалия) 2 : 0 (0-2)
Группа А 22:45 Ювентус (Италия) — Олимпиакос (Греция) 1 : 1 (3-2)
Группа B 22:45 Реал Мадрид (Испания) — Ливерпуль (Англия) 3 : 3 (1-0)
Запас:
Группа D 22:45 Арсенал (Англия) — Андерлехт (Бельгия) 3 : 1
Группа B
I-Aleks 9 - 12 miha123456789
I-Aleks
25.10 17:30 Боруссия Д – Ганновер 2-0 (0-1)
25.10 19:00 ПСЖ - Бордо 2-1 (3-0) - 1
26.10 18:00 Удинезе – Аталанта 1-0 (2-0) - 1
26.10 18:00 Ювентус – Палермо 2-0 (2-0) - 3
25.10 22:00 Валенсия – Эльче 2-0 (3-1) - 2
Допы
26.10 21:00 Лацио – Торино 2-1
25.10 18:00 Саутгемптон - Сток Сити2-0
25.10 20:00 Реал Мадрид - Барселона 1-2 (3-1)
25.10 22:00 Бастия - Монако 1-2 (1-3) - 1
25.10 22:00 Кан - Лорьян 1-1 (2-1)
26.10 22:00 Севилья - Вильярреал 2:0 (2-1) - 1
26.10 23:45 Милан - Фиорентина 2:0 (1-1)
запас
26.10 17:30 Тоттенхэм - Ньюкасл Юнайтед2:1
26.10 20:00 Манчестер Юнайтед - Челси1:2
miha123456789
25.10 17:30 Боруссия Д - Ганновер 3-1 (0-1)
25.10 18:00 Сандерленд - Арсенал 1-2 (0-2) - 1
25.10 18:00 Саутгемптон - Сток Сити 2-0 (1-0) - 1
25.10 22:00 Валенсия - Эльче 3-1 (3-1) - 3
26.10 18:00 Ювентус - Палермо 3-1 (2-0) - 2
Запас
26.10 18:30 Вольфсбург - Майнц 2-0
26.10 20:30 Боруссия М - Бавария 1-3
26.10 18:30 Вольфсбург - Майнц 2:1 (3-0) - 1
26.10 20:30 Боруссия М - Бавария 0:3 (0-0)
25.10 22:00 Бастия - Монако 0:2 (1-3) - 2
25.10 22:00 Кан - Лорьян 2:0 (2-1) - 1
26.10 15:00 Малага - Райо Вальекано 2:1 (4-0) - 1
Допы
26.10 23:00 Хетафе – Атлетико М 0:2
25.10 15:45 Вест Хэм - Манчестер Сити 1:3
krazy 14 - 13 LauraLove
krazy
1.18.10 22:00 Барселона – Эйбар 3-0 (3-0) - 3
2.18.10 17:30 Бавария – Вердер 4-1 (6-0) - 1
3.18.10 20:00 Рома – Кьево 2-0 (3-0) - 1
4.18.10 18:00 Арсенал – Халл Сити 2-0 (2-2)
5.18.10 22:00 Лилль - Гингам 2-0 (1-2)
Запас:
1.18.10 22:45 Сассуоло – Ювентус 0-1
2.19.10 19:00 Бордо - Кан 3-1
1.18.10 17:30 Майнц – Аугсбург 3-2 (2-1) - 2
2.18.10 18:00 Эвертон – Астон Вилла 2-1 (3-0) - 1
3.18.10 22:00 Мец - Ренн 0-0 (0-0) - 3
4.18.10 22:00 Монако - Эвиан 2-0 (2-0) - 3
5.19.10 14:30 Фиорентина – Лацио 1-0 (0-2)
Запас:
1.18.10 18:00 Арсенал – Халл Сити 2-0
2.19.10 19:30 Падерборн – Айнтрахт Ф 1-0
LauraLove
18.10 17:30 Бавария – Вердер 3:1 (6-0) - 1
18.10 18:00 Кристал Пэлас – Челси 0:4 (1-2) - 1
18.10 20:00 Рома – Кьево 2:0 (3-0) - 1
18.10 22:00 Барселона – Эйбар 3:0 (3-0) - 3
18.10 22:45 Сассуоло – Ювентус 0:3 (1-1)
19.10 19:00 Сток Сити – Суонси 2:1 (2-1) - 3
19.10 19:30 Падерборн – Айнтрахт Ф 2:2 (3-1)
19.10 14:30 Фиорентина – Лацио 1:2 (0-2) - 1
19.10 17:00 Верона – Милан 1:3 (1-3) - 3
18.10 17:30 Ганновер – Боруссия М 2:1 (0-3)
Запас:
19.10 16:30 КПР – Ливерпуль 1:3
18.10 18:00 Леванте – Реал Мадрид 1:4
19.10 17:00 Торино – Удинезе 1:0
18.10 19:00 Лорьян - Сент-Этьен 0:1
wowandos 10 - 13 PeopleHater
wowandos
18.10 17:30 Бавария – Вердер 4 : 1 (6-0) - 1
18.10 18:00 Кристал Пэлас – Челси 1 : 3 (1-2) - 1
18.10 18:00 Леванте – Реал Мадрид 1 : 3 (0-5) - 1
18.10 20:00 Рома – Кьево 3 : 0 (3-0) - 3
18.10 22:00 Барселона – Эйбар 3 : 0 (3-0) - 3
18.10 18:00 Бёрнли – Вест Хэм 0 : 0 (1-3)
18.10 18:00 Саутгемптон – Сандерленд 2 : 1 (8-0) - 1
18.10 22:00 Мец - Ренн 2 : 1 (0-0)
19.10 17:00 Аталанта – Парма 1 : 2 (1-0)
19.10 17:00 Торино – Удинезе 1 : 2 (1-0)
Запас:
18.10 22:45 Сассуоло – Ювентус 0 : 2
19.10 14:00 Атлетико М – Эспаньол 3 : 1
19.10 19:30 Падерборн – Айнтрахт Ф 2 : 1
19.10 22:45 Интер – Наполи 1 : 2
PeopleHater
18.10 15:45 Манчестер Сити – Тоттенхэм 1 : 0 (4-1) - 1
18.10 18:00 Кристал Пэлас – Челси 1 : 3 (1-2) - 1
18.10 18:00 Леванте – Реал Мадрид 0 : 2 (0-5) - 1
18.10 22:00 Барселона – Эйбар 3 : 0 (3-0) - 3
18.10 22:45 Сассуоло – Ювентус 1 : 4 (1-1)
Запас:
18.10 17:30 Бавария – Вердер 4 : 0
19.10 16:00 Марсель - Тулуза 1 : 0
18.10 19:00 Лорьян - Сент-Этьен 1 : 1 (0-1)
19.10 17:00 Аталанта – Парма 1 : 1 (1-0)
19.10 17:00 Палермо – Чезена 2 : 1 (2-1) - 3
19.10 19:00 Сток Сити – Суонси 2 : 1 (2-1) - 3
19.10 19:30 Падерборн – Айнтрахт Ф 1 : 0 (3-1) - 1
Запас:
19.10 22:45 Интер – Наполи 3 : 1
19.10 23:00 Монпелье - Лион 2 : 3
Группа C
wtkz 9 - 12 I-Meat
wtkz
18.10 18:00 Леванте – Реал Мадрид 0-3 (0-5) - 1
18.10 22:00 Барселона – Эйбар 3-0 (3-0) - 3
18.10 20:00 Рома – Кьево 2-0 (3-0) - 1
18.10 22:45 Сассуоло – Ювентус 0-2 (1-1)
18.10 17:30 Бавария – Вердер 4-0 (6-0) - 1
Запас:
19.10 14:00 Атлетико М – Эспаньол 2-1
18.10 18:00 Кристал Пэлас – Челси 0-1
18.10 19:00 Лорьян - Сент-Этьен 1-2 (0-1) - 2
19.10 23:00 Монпелье - Лион 0-1 (1-5) - 1
19.10 14:30 Фиорентина – Лацио 2-1 (0-2)
19.10 17:00 Аталанта – Парма 0-0 (1-0)
18.10 17:30 Кёльн – Боруссия Д 0-2 (2-1)
Запас:
19.10 23:00 Вильярреал – Альмерия 3-0
18.10 18:00 Эвертон – Астон Вилла 2-0
I-Meat
18.10 17:30 Бавария – Вердер 3 : 0 (6-0) - 1
18.10 22:00 Барселона – Эйбар 3 : 0 (3-0) - 3
18.10 20:00 Рома – Кьево 2 : 0 (3-0) - 1
19.10 19:00 Бордо - Кан 2 : 0 (1-1)
18.10 22:00 Лилль - Гингам 2 : 0 (1-2)
Запас:
18.10 22:45 Сассуоло – Ювентус 0 : 1
18.10 18:00 Кристал Пэлас – Челси 0 : 1
18.10 19:00 Лорьян - Сент-Этьен 1-1 (0-1)
18.10 18:00 Бёрнли – Вест Хэм 1-2 (1-3) - 1
19.10 00:00 Кордова – Малага 1-2 (1-2) - 3
19.10 17:00 Аталанта – Парма 1-0 (1-0) - 3
19.10 19:30 Падерборн – Айнтрахт Ф 0-0 (3-1)
Запас :
19.10 22:45 Интер – Наполи 1-1
18.10 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – Лестер 2-1
(Dygriss) Zloy46 7 - 7 LOKO-1970
Zloy46
Манчестер Сити - ЦСКА 2-0 (1-2)
Бавария - Рома 3-1 (2-0) - 2
Пари-Сен-Жермен - АПОЕЛ 3-0 (1-0) - 1
Аякс - Барселона 1-2 (0-2) - 1
Спортинг - Шальке 2-1 (4-2) - 1
Марибор - Челси 0-2 (1-1)
Шахтёр - БАТЭ 3-0 (5-0) - 1
Атлетик Б - Порту 1-1 (0-2)
Арсенал - Андерлехт 2-0 (3-3)
Ювентус - Олимпиакос 2-0 (3-2) - 1
запасной:
Мальме - Атлетико М 0-2
LOKO-1970
Группа E 22:45 Манчестер Сити (Англия) — ЦСКА М (Россия) 3 : 0 (1-2)
Группа E 22:45 Бавария (Германия) — Рома (Италия) 3 : 1 (2-0) - 2
Группа F 22:45 ПСЖ (Франция) — АПОЭЛ (Кипр) 2 : 0 (1-0) - 1
Группа F 22:45 Аякс (Нидерланды) — Барселона (Испания) 1 : 2 (0-2) - 1
Группа G 22:45 Спортинг (Португалия) — Шальке-04 (Германия) 1 : 1 (4-2)
Группа G 22:45 Марибор (Словения) — Челси (Англия) 0 : 2 (1-1)
Группа H 22:45 Шахтёр (Украина) — БАТЭ (Белоруссия) 3: 1 (5-0) - 1
Группа H 22:45 Атлетик Б (Испания) — Порту (Португалия) 1 : 1 (0-2)
Группа А 22:45 Мальмё (Швеция) — Атлетико М (Испания) 0 : 1 (0-2) - 1
Группа А 22:45 Ювентус (Италия) — Олимпиакос (Греция) 2: 0 (3-2) - 1
Запас:
Группа B 22:45 Реал Мадрид (Испания) — Ливерпуль (Англия) 3 : 1
serg281 11 - 7 senich86
serg281
18.10 18:00 Леванте – Реал Мадрид 1:3 (0-5) - 1
18.10 20:00 Атлетик Б – Сельта 0-2 (1-1)
18.10 22:00 Барселона – Эйбар 4-1 (3-0) - 2
19.10 00:00 Кордова – Малага 1-2 (1-2) - 3
19.10 14:00 Атлетико М – Эспаньол 2-0 (2-0) - 3
18.10 18:00 Саутгемптон – Сандерленд 2-0 (8-0) - 1
18.10 20:00 Атлетик Б – Сельта 0-2 (1-1)
19.10 17:30 Гамбург – Хоффенхайм 1-2 (1-1)
19.10 16:00 Марсель - Тулуза 2-1 (2-0) - 1
19.10 22:45 Интер – Наполи 1-0 (2-2)
Запас:
19.10 20:00 Депортиво – Валенсия 1-2
19.10 21:00 Эльче – Севилья 1-4
18.10 19:00 Лорьян - Сент-Этьен 1-0
19.10 17:00 Палермо – Чезена 1-2
senich86
18.10 17:30 Бавария – Вердер 4 : 0 (6-0) - 1
18.10 18:00 Леванте – Реал Мадрид 0 :3 (0-5) - 1
18.10 22:45 Сассуоло – Ювентус 0 : 4 (1-1)
19.10 16:30 КПР – Ливерпуль 0 : 2 (2-3) - 1
19.10 20:00 Депортиво – Валенсия 0 : 3 (3-0)
18.10 22:00 Ницца - Бастия 2 : 1 (0-1)
18.10 18:00 Эвертон – Астон Вилла 0 : 1 (3-0)
19.10 19:00 Сток Сити – Суонси 0 : 2 (2-1)
18.10 17:30 Ганновер – Боруссия М 1 : 3 (0-3) - 1
18.10 17:30 Фрайбург – Вольфсбург 1 : 2 (1-2) - 3
Запас:
19.10 14:30 Фиорентина – Лацио 2 : 2
19.10 17:00 Аталанта – Парма 2 : 0
19.10 17:00 Палермо – Чезена 0 : 2
18.10 22:00 Лилль - Генгам 3 : 1
Группа D
povar_1 10 - 12 SrednyPaletc
povar_1
18.10 17:30 Бавария – Вердер 2-0 (6-0) - 1
18.10 18:00 Леванте – Реал Мадрид 0-2 (0-5) - 1
18.10 22:00 Барселона – Эйбар 3-0 (3-0) - 3
18.10 22:45 Сассуоло – Ювентус 1-3 (1-1)
18.10 20:00 Рома – Кьево 2-0 (3-0) - 1
Запас:
19.10 16:30 КПР – Ливерпуль 1-3
18.10 18:00 Арсенал – Халл Сити 2-0
19.10 17:30 Гамбург – Хоффенхайм 3 : 1 (1-1)
19.10 19:30 Падерборн – Айнтрахт Ф 2 : 1 (3-1) - 1
19.10 17:00 Кальяри – Сампдория 1 : 1 (2-2) - 2
18.10 17:30 Штутгарт – Байер 1 : 2 (3-3)
18.10 17:30 Ганновер – Боруссия М 0 : 2 (0-3) - 1
Запас:
18.10 18:00 Леванте – Реал Мадрид 1 : 3
18.10 20:00 Атлетик Б – Сельта 1 : 1
SrednyPaletc
19.10 16:30 КПР – Ливерпуль 1: 3 (2-3) - 1
19.10 17:00 Аталанта – Парма 1:2 (1-0)
19.10 22:45 Интер – Наполи 2:2 (2-2) - 3
18.10 18:00 Кристал Пэлас – Челси 1:3 (1-2) - 1
18.10 22:00 Мец - Ренн 1:1 (0-0) - 2
18.10 17:30 Майнц – Аугсбург 2:1 (2-1) - 3
18.10 18:00 Эвертон – Астон Вилла 3:1 (3-0) - 1
18.10 18:00 Леванте – Реал Мадрид 1:3 (0-5) - 1
18.10 18:00 Арсенал – Халл Сити 3:2 (2-2)
18.10 22:45 Сассуоло – Ювентус 1:3 (1-1)
Запас:
19.10 17:00 Верона – Милан 1:2
18.10 17:30 Кёльн – Боруссия Д 1:3
19.10 19:00 Сток Сити-Суонси 1:1
19:10 19:00 Депортиво-Валенсия 1:2
Zuby 6 - 9 Incinerator
Zuby
18.10 17:30 Бавария – Вердер 3 : 1 (6-0) - 1
18.10 18:00 Арсенал – Халл Сити 4 : 2 (2-2)
18.10 22:00 Барселона – Эйбар 4 : 0 (3-0) - 1
18.10 20:00 Рома – Кьево 3 : 1 (3-0) - 1
18.10 22:45 Сассуоло – Ювентус 1 : 2 (1-1)
18.10 18:00 Бёрнли – Вест Хэм 1 : 1 (1-3)
18.10 17:30 Ганновер – Боруссия М 1 : 1 (0-3)
19.10 19:30 Падерборн – Айнтрахт Ф 2 : 1 (3-1) - 1
19.10 00:00 Кордова – Малага 1 : 1 (1-2)
19.10 17:00 Аталанта – Парма 2 : 1 (1-0) - 2
Запас:
18.10 20:30 Шальке – Герта 3 : 1
19.10 19:00 Бордо - Кан 2 : 0
19.10 17:00 Верона – Милан 1 : 1
19.10 17:00 Палермо – Чезена 2 : 0
Incinerator
18.10 17:30 Бавария – Вердер 3 : 0 (6-0) - 1
18.10 18:00 Леванте – Реал Мадрид 0 : 4 (0-5) - 1
18.10 22:00 Барселона – Эйбар 4 : 0 (3-0) - 1
19.10 14:00 Атлетико М – Эспаньол 1 : 0 (2-0) - 1
18.10 20:00 Рома – Кьево 3 : 0 (3-0) - 3
18.10 17:30 Фрайбург – Вольфсбург 2 : 2 (1-2)
19.10 17:00 Аталанта – Парма 1 : 1 (1-0)
19.10 19:00 Сток Сити – Суонси 1 : 0 (2-1) - 2
19.10 22:45 Интер – Наполи 4 : 2 (2-2)
19.10 23:00 Монпелье - Лион 1 : 1 (1-5)
Запас:
19.10 23:00 Вильярреал – Альмерия 3 : 0
18.10 22:45 Сассуоло – Ювентус 1 : 2
18.10 17:30 Ганновер – Боруссия М 0 : 0
18.10 20:00 Атлетик Б – Сельта 1 : 1
Spartak71region 15 - 8 barin55555
Spartak71region
18.10 17:30 Бавария – Вердер 2 : 0 (6-0) - 1
18.10 17:30 Майнц – Аугсбург 2 : 1 (2-1) - 3
19.10 19:30 Падерборн – Айнтрахт Ф 1 : 1 (3-1)
18.10 18:00 Леванте – Реал Мадрид 0 : 3 (0-5) - 1
18.10 22:00 Барселона – Эйбар 2 : 0 (3-0) - 1
19.10 00:00 Кордова – Малага 1 : 2 (1-2) - 3
18.10 20:00 Рома – Кьево 3 : 0 (3-0) - 3
18.10 22:45 Сассуоло – Ювентус 0 : 2 (1-1)
19.10 17:00 Палермо – Чезена 1 : 0 (2-1) - 2
19.10 23:00 Монпелье - Лион 0 : 1 (1-5) - 1
Запас:
18.10 18:00 Арсенал – Халл Сити 2 : 1
18.10 22:00 Монако - Эвиан 1 : 0
18.10 22:00 Нант - Реймс 1 : 1
19.10 22:45 Интер – Наполи 1 : 1
barin55555
18.10 17:30 Бавария – Вердер 2 : 0 (6-0) - 1
18.10 18:00 Леванте – Реал Мадрид 1 : 3 (0-5) - 1
18.10 22:00 Барселона – Эйбар 3 : 0 (3-0) - 3
18.10 22:45 Сассуоло – Ювентус 0 : 2 (1-1)
18.10 22:00 Монако - Эвиан 2 : 0 (2-0) - 3
18.10 20:00 Атлетик Б – Сельта 1 : 2 (1-1)
18.10 22:00 Мец - Ренн 0 : 1 (0-0)
19.10 17:00 Аталанта – Парма 1 : 1 (1-0)
19.10 17:00 Кальяри – Сампдория 1 : 2 (2-2)
19.10 17:00 Торино – Удинезе 0 : 2 (1-0)
Запас:
18.10 20:00 Рома – Кьево 2 : 0
18.10 18:00 Арсенал – Халл Сити 3 : 1
18.10 18:00 Бёрнли – Вест Хэм 0 : 1
19.10 19:00 Сток Сити – Суонси 1 : 2
список матчей 1- тур
Англия
18.10 15:45 Манчестер Сити – Тоттенхэм _ : _
18.10 18:00 Арсенал – Халл Сити _ : _
18.10 18:00 Бёрнли – Вест Хэм _ : _
18.10 18:00 Кристал Пэлас – Челси _ : _
18.10 18:00 Эвертон – Астон Вилла _ : _
18.10 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед – Лестер _ : _
18.10 18:00 Саутгемптон – Сандерленд _ : _
19.10 16:30 КПР – Ливерпуль _ : _
19.10 19:00 Сток Сити – Суонси _ : _
Германия
18.10 17:30 Бавария – Вердер _ : _
18.10 17:30 Майнц – Аугсбург _ : _
18.10 17:30 Ганновер – Боруссия М _ : _
18.10 17:30 Фрайбург – Вольфсбург _ : _
18.10 17:30 Штутгарт – Байер _ : _
18.10 17:30 Кёльн – Боруссия Д _ : _
18.10 20:30 Шальке – Герта _ : _
19.10 17:30 Гамбург – Хоффенхайм _ : _
19.10 19:30 Падерборн – Айнтрахт Ф _ : _
Испания
18.10 18:00 Леванте – Реал Мадрид _ : _
18.10 20:00 Атлетик Б – Сельта _ : _
18.10 22:00 Барселона – Эйбар _ : _
19.10 00:00 Кордова – Малага _ : _
19.10 14:00 Атлетико М – Эспаньол _ : _
19.10 20:00 Депортиво – Валенсия _ : _
19.10 21:00 Эльче – Севилья _ : _
19.10 23:00 Вильярреал – Альмерия _ : _
Италия
18.10 20:00 Рома – Кьево _ : _
18.10 22:45 Сассуоло – Ювентус _ : _
19.10 14:30 Фиорентина – Лацио _ : _
19.10 17:00 Аталанта – Парма _ : _
19.10 17:00 Кальяри – Сампдория _ : _
19.10 17:00 Верона – Милан _ : _
19.10 17:00 Палермо – Чезена _ : _
19.10 17:00 Торино – Удинезе _ : _
19.10 22:45 Интер – Наполи _ : _
Франция
18.10 19:00 Лорьян - Сент-Этьен _ : _
18.10 22:00 Монако - Эвиан _ : _
18.10 22:00 Лилль - Гингам _ : _
18.10 22:00 Мец - Ренн _ : _
18.10 22:00 Ницца - Бастия _ : _
18.10 22:00 Нант - Реймс _ : _
19.10 16:00 Марсель - Тулуза _ : _
19.10 19:00 Бордо - Кан _ : _
19.10 23:00 Монпелье - Лион _ : _