40 ТУР КХЛ (16-18 января)
#1
Отправлено 02 January 2014 - 17:06
16 января
16:00 Авангард - Спартак
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак
17:00 Югра - Донбасс
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва
19:30 СКА - Витязь
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь
22:00 Слован - Адмирал
22:00 Лев - Амур
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг
#2
Отправлено 02 January 2014 - 18:01
16:00 Авангард – Спартак 2-1
17:00 Барыс – Медвешчак 2-1
17:00 Югра – Донбасс 1-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 2-1
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 1-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 1-3
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 2-1
19:00 Северсталь – Торпедо 1-2
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 1-3
19:30 СКА – Витязь 3-1
21:30 Динамо Рига – Сибирь 2-1
22:00 Слован – Адмирал 2-1
22:00 Лев – Амур 2-1
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 2-1
15:00 Барыс – Донбасс 2-1
15:00 Югра – Медвешчак 1-2
15:00 Автомобилист – Спартак 2-1
15:00 Трактор – Нефтехимик 2-1
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 1-3
#3
Отправлено 05 January 2014 - 13:41
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 1-3
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 2-4
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 2-0
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 2-4
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 3-5
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 2-3
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 1-4
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 4-2
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 2-5
19:30 СКА - Витязь 5-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 2-3
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 3-1
22:00 Лев - Амур 2-0
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 3-4+
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 4-2
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 3-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 1-3
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 4-3
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 2-4
#4
Отправлено 06 January 2014 - 08:14
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 3-0
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 5-1
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 3-4
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 4-3
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 4-5
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 3-5
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 3-2
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 4-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 4-2
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 4-5
19:30 СКА - Витязь 4-2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 5-3
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 3-4
22:00 Лев - Амур 3-2
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 3-1
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 4-3
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 4-3
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 3-1
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 5-4
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 4-3
#5
Отправлено 07 January 2014 - 13:01
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 4-1
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 4-2
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 2-4
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 4-2
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 2-3+
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 1-3
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 1-2
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 4-3+
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 4-1
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 2-4
19:30 СКА - Витязь 4-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 4-3+
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 3-2+
22:00 Лев - Амур 4-1
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 4-1
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 3-1
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 1-3
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 3-2
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 4-2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 3-4
#6
Отправлено 07 January 2014 - 14:24
16:00 Авангард – Спартак 2-3+
17:00 Барыс – Медвешчак 6-1
17:00 Югра – Донбасс 3-2+
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 5-0
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 0-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 1-0
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 1-3
19:00 Северсталь – Торпедо 0-2
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 3-0
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 2-3+
19:30 СКА – Витязь 6-1
21:30 Динамо Рига – Сибирь 2-3+
22:00 Слован – Адмирал 2-3+
22:00 Лев – Амур 5-0
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 2-3+
15:00 Барыс – Донбасс 2-3
15:00 Югра – Медвешчак 4-2
15:00 Автомобилист – Спартак 5-2
15:00 Трактор – Нефтехимик 2-3+
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 4-3
#7
Отправлено 09 January 2014 - 09:11
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 7-3
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 6-4
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 2-1+
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 4-2
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 2-3+
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 2-4
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 2-3
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 3-4
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 2-3
19:30 СКА - Витязь 5-2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 3-2+
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 4-3+
22:00 Лев - Амур 2-0
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 5-2
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 4-3
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 3-2+
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 4-2
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 2-1
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 3-2+
#8
Отправлено 09 January 2014 - 12:11
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 5-2
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 4-1
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 3-2
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 4-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 1-4
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 2-4
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 3-2
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 4-1
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 2-4
19:30 СКА - Витязь 4-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 2-4
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 2-3
22:00 Лев - Амур 3-2
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 4-2
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 4-1
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 2-4
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 2-3
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 4-2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 2-5
#9
Отправлено 13 January 2014 - 00:07
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 3:1
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 5:2
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 2:3
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 4:2
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 3:4
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 2:4
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 2:3
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 3:2
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 3:1
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 2:4
19:30 СКА - Витязь 5:1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 3:2
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 3:2
22:00 Лев - Амур 3:1
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 4:2
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 5:3
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 3:2
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 3:1
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 4:2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 3:4
#10
Отправлено 13 January 2014 - 09:14
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 4-2
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 5-3
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 2-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 4-3
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 3-4 +
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 1-3
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 2-3
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 3-4 +
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 4-2
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 3-2 +
19:30 СКА - Витязь 4-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 3-1
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 3-2
22:00 Лев - Амур 3-2
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 5-2
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 4-2
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 2-3 +
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 2-3 +
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 4-2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 2-3
#11
Отправлено 14 January 2014 - 19:09
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 4-1
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 4-2
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 4-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 5-2
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 1-3
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 2-4
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 2-3
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 3-4+
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 1-3
19:30 СКА - Витязь 4-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 3-2+
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 1-3
22:00 Лев - Амур 5-1
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 4-2
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 3-1
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 2-0
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 3-1
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 3-2+
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 1-3
#12
Отправлено 15 January 2014 - 03:12
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 4-2
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 4-2
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 3-4+
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 4-1
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 3-4+
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 2-3
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 3-2+
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 3-4
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 2-0
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 2-3
19:30 СКА - Витязь 3-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 3-2
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 2-4
22:00 Лев - Амур 3-0
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 4-1
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 3-2
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 4-6
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 3-1
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 3-1
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 4-3
#13
Отправлено 15 January 2014 - 07:29
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 3-1
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 0-3
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 1-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 0-3
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 3-2
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 0-2
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 1-3
19:30 СКА - Витязь 3-0
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 2-1
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 1-2
22:00 Лев - Амур 2-1
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 3-2
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 4-2
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 2-0
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 1-0
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 3-1
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 1-2
#14
Отправлено 15 January 2014 - 09:28
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 4-2
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 1-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 3-2
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 3-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 2-4
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 1-3
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 2-4
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 1-3
19:30 СКА - Витязь 4-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 3-0
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 3-2
22:00 Лев - Амур 4-1
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 5-2
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 4-1
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 3-2+
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 4-3
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 3-2
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 2-4
#15
Отправлено 15 January 2014 - 12:25
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 4-1
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 4-2
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 4-1
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 1-3
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 1-3
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 1-2
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 3-4
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 5-2
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 2-5
19:30 СКА - Витязь 4-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 3-2
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 3-2+
22:00 Лев - Амур 3-1
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 3-1
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 2-1
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 2-4
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 3-1
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 2-1
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 2-3
#16
Отправлено 15 January 2014 - 14:30
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 5-2
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 4-1
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 2-3+
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 4-2
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 2-3
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 1-4
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 1-3
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 3-2+
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 4-2
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 2-4
19:30 СКА - Витязь 4-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 3-2
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 4-2
22:00 Лев - Амур 3-1
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 5-2
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 4-2
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 3-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 3-2
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 3-1
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 3-4+
#17
Отправлено 15 January 2014 - 20:42
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 4:2
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 4:1
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 2:3
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 4:2
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 3:4
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 1:3
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 1:2
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 2:4
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 5:2
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 2:5
19:30 СКА - Витязь 5:1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 3:1
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 2:3
22:00 Лев - Амур 3:1
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 3:2
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 4:1
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 2:4
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 4:1
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 3:4
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 2:4
#18
Отправлено 15 January 2014 - 21:14
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 3:2 +
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 3:1
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 3:2 +
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 4:1
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 3:4
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 2:1 +
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 0:2
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 4:3 +
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 4:3
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 3:2
19:30 СКА - Витязь 6:0
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 2:1
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 3:0
22:00 Лев - Амур 4:3
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 3:1
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 2:1
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 4:2
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 4:2
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 3:2 +
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 3:4 +
#19
Отправлено 15 January 2014 - 21:52
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 3:1
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 5-2
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 3:4 +
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 4:2
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 3:4+
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 2:4
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 2-4
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 3-4+
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 4:1
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 1-3
19:30 СКА - Витязь 6-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 3-2+
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 3:4+
22:00 Лев - Амур 4:2
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 4-2
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 4-3
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 3-4+
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 4:2
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 3:1
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 3:2 +
#20
Отправлено 15 January 2014 - 22:13
16:00 Авангард - Спартак 2-0
17:00 Барыс - Медвешчак 3-2+
17:00 Югра - Донбасс 2-5
17:00 Автомобилист - Динамо Мн 3-0
17:00 Трактор - Салават Юлаев 2-4
19:00 Нефтехимик - Металлург Мг 1-2
17 января
19:00 Локомотив - Ак Барс 2-1
19:00 Северсталь - Торпедо 3-1
19:00 ЦСКА - Металлург Нк 3-2
19:30 Атлант - Динамо Москва 1-5
19:30 СКА - Витязь 3-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Сибирь 1-3
22:00 Слован - Адмирал 2-4
22:00 Лев - Амур 4-2
18 января
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Минск 4-0
15:00 Барыс - Донбасс 4-3+
15:00 Югра - Медвешчак 2-1
15:00 Автомобилист - Спартак 3-0
15:00 Трактор - Нефтехимик 2-1+
15:00 Салават Юлаев - Металлург Мг 4-1
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей