Групповой турнир.2 тур
#21
Отправлено 02 October 2013 - 11:28
Группа А
Кубань 1-1 Валенсия
Суонси Сити 2-1 Сенкт-Галлен
Группа В
Черноморец 1-2 ПСВ Эйндховен
Лудогорец 1-0 Динамо Загреб
Группа С
Эльфсборг 1-1 Стандард
Эсбьерг 2-3 Зальцбург
Группа D
Рубин 1-0 Зульте Варегем
Уиган Атлетик 2-1 Марибор
Группа Е
Пасуш Феррейра 0-0 Пандурий
Днепр 0-0 Фиорентина
Группа F
АПОЕЛ 1-0 Айнтрахт
Бордо 2-0 Маккаби Т-А
Группа G
Рапид 2-1 Динамо Киев
Генк 2-1 Тун
Группа Н
Севилья 3-2 Фрайбург
Слован 3-2 Эшторил
Группа I
Риека 1-2 Бетис
Лион 1-0 Гимараеш
Группа J
Легия 2-0 Аполлон
Трабзонспор 1-2 Лацио
Группа К
Тромсе 2-0 Шериф
Анжи 1-3 Тоттенхэм
Группа L
АЗ Алкмаар 4-1 ПАОК
Шахтёр Кг 2-2 Маккаби Хф
#22
Отправлено 02 October 2013 - 16:18
Кубань 0-1 Валенсия
Суонси Сити 3-1 Сенкт-Галлен
Группа В
Черноморец 0-2 ПСВ Эйндховен
Лудогорец 2-1 Динамо Загреб
Группа С
Эльфсборг 1-1 Стандард
Эсбьерг 2-3 Зальцбург
Группа D
Рубин 2-1 Зульте Варегем
Уиган Атлетик 3-2 Марибор
Группа Е
Пасуш Феррейра 1-0 Пандурий
Днепр 1-0 Фиорентина
Группа F
АПОЕЛ 1-3 Айнтрахт
Бордо 1-0 Маккаби Т-А
Группа G
Рапид 1-2 Динамо Киев
Генк 1-1 Тун
Группа Н
Севилья 3-2 Фрайбург
Слован 0-1 Эшторил
Группа I
Риека 1-2 Бетис
Лион 2-1 Гимараеш
Группа J
Легия 2-2 Аполлон
Трабзонспор 1-0 Лацио
Группа К
Тромсе 0-1 Шериф
Анжи 0-3 Тоттенхэм
Группа L
АЗ Алкмаар 2-0 ПАОК
Шахтёр Кг 1-0 Маккаби Хф
#23
Отправлено 02 October 2013 - 17:16
Кубань - Валенсия 1-1
Суонси Сити - Сенкт-Галлен 2-0
Группа В
Черноморец - ПСВ Эйндховен 2-1
Лудогорец - Динамо Загреб 2-1
Группа С
Эльфсборг - Стандард 1-1
Эсбьерг - Зальцбург 2-2
Группа D
Рубин - Зульте Варегем 1-0
Уиган Атлетик - Марибор 2-1
Группа Е
Пасуш Феррейра - Пандурий 1-0
Днепр - Фиорентина 1-1
Группа F
АПОЕЛ - Айнтрахт 1-2
Бордо - Маккаби Т-А 1-0
Группа G
Рапид - Динамо Киев 1-1
Генк - Тун 2-1
Группа Н
Севилья - Фрайбург 3-2
Слован - Эшторил 1-0
Группа I
Риека - Бетис 0-1
Лион - Гимараеш 2-1
Группа J
Легия - Аполлон 1-0
Трабзонспор - Лацио 2-2
Группа К
Тромсе - Шериф 1-1
Анжи - Тоттенхэм 1-3
Группа L
АЗ Алкмаар - ПАОК 2-1
Шахтёр Кг - Маккаби Хф 1-0
#24 Автор: koschkin.dikobraz.
Отправлено 02 October 2013 - 19:31
Кубань - Валенсия 1-1
Суонси Сити - Сенкт-Галлен 1-1
Группа В
Черноморец - ПСВ Эйндховен 1-1
Лудогорец - Динамо Загреб 1-1
Группа С
Эльфсборг - Стандард 1-1
Эсбьерг - Зальцбург 1-1
Группа D
Рубин - Зульте Варегем 1-1
Уиган Атлетик - Марибор 1-1
Группа Е
Пасуш Феррейра - Пандурий 1-1
Днепр - Фиорентина 1-1
Группа F
АПОЕЛ - Айнтрахт 1-1
Бордо - Маккаби Т-А 1-1
Группа G
Рапид - Динамо Киев 1-1
Генк - Тун 1-1
Группа Н
Севилья - Фрайбург 1-1
Слован - Эшторил 1-1
Группа I
Риека - Бетис 1-1
Лион - Гимараеш 1-1
Группа J
Легия - Аполлон 1-1
Трабзонспор - Лацио 1-1
Группа К
Тромсе - Шериф 1-1
Анжи - Тоттенхэм 1-1
Группа L
АЗ Алкмаар - ПАОК 1-1
Шахтёр Кг - Маккаби Хф 1-1
#25
Отправлено 02 October 2013 - 20:43
Группа А
Кубань - Валенсия 2-1
Суонси Сити - Сенкт-Галлен 2-0
Группа В
Черноморец - ПСВ Эйндховен 1-1
Лудогорец - Динамо Загреб 1-2
Группа С
Эльфсборг - Стандард 1-2
Эсбьерг - Зальцбург 1-3
Группа D
Рубин - Зульте Варегем 2-0
Уиган Атлетик - Марибор 1-0
Группа Е
Пасуш Феррейра - Пандурий 2-1
Днепр - Фиорентина 1-1
Группа F
АПОЕЛ - Айнтрахт 1-0
Бордо - Маккаби Т-А 1-2
Группа G
Рапид - Динамо Киев 0-2
Генк - Тун 2-1
Группа Н
Севилья - Фрайбург 1-0
Слован - Эшторил 1-0
Группа I
Риека - Бетис 1-2
Лион - Гимараеш 1-0
Группа J
Легия - Аполлон 1-0
Трабзонспор - Лацио 1-1
Группа К
Тромсе - Шериф 1-1
Анжи - Тоттенхэм 1-2
Группа L
АЗ Алкмаар - ПАОК 2-0
Шахтёр Кг - Маккаби Хф 1-2
#26
Отправлено 02 October 2013 - 22:49
Кубань - Валенсия 1-1
Суонси Сити - Сенкт-Галлен 2-0
Группа В
Черноморец - ПСВ Эйндховен 1-1
Лудогорец - Динамо Загреб 1-2
Группа С
Эльфсборг - Стандард 1-1
Эсбьерг - Зальцбург 1-2
Группа D
Рубин - Зульте Варегем 2-0
Уиган Атлетик - Марибор 2-0
Группа Е
Пасуш Феррейра - Пандурий 1-0
Днепр - Фиорентина 1-1
Группа F
АПОЕЛ - Айнтрахт 0-2
Бордо - Маккаби Т-А 2-1
Группа G
Рапид - Динамо Киев 1-0
Генк - Тун 2-2
Группа Н
Севилья - Фрайбург 2-1
Слован - Эшторил 1-0
Группа I
Риека - Бетис 1-3
Лион - Гимараеш 2-1
Группа J
Легия - Аполлон 2-0
Трабзонспор - Лацио 2-2
Группа К
Тромсе - Шериф 1-0
Анжи - Тоттенхэм 0-3
Группа L
АЗ Алкмаар - ПАОК 2-0
Шахтёр Кг - Маккаби Хф 1-0
#27
Отправлено 03 October 2013 - 00:57
Группа А
Кубань - Валенсия 1-0
Суонси Сити - Сенкт-Галлен 2-0
Группа В
Черноморец - ПСВ Эйндховен 1-1
Лудогорец - Динамо Загреб 2-1
Группа С
Эльфсборг - Стандард 1-1
Эсбьерг - Зальцбург 1-2
Группа D
Рубин - Зульте Варегем 2-0
Уиган Атлетик - Марибор 2-0
Группа Е
Пасуш Феррейра - Пандурий 2-1
Днепр - Фиорентина 1-1
Группа F
АПОЕЛ - Айнтрахт 2-1
Бордо - Маккаби Т-А 1-0
Группа G
Рапид - Динамо Киев 2-1
Генк - Тун 2-1
Группа Н
Севилья - Фрайбург 3-1
Слован - Эшторил 2-1
Группа I
Риека - Бетис 1-2
Лион - Гимараеш 2-0
Группа J
Легия - Аполлон 1-0
Трабзонспор - Лацио 2-1
Группа К
Тромсе - Шериф 1-0
Анжи - Тоттенхэм 1-2
Группа L
АЗ Алкмаар - ПАОК 2-0
Шахтёр Кг - Маккаби Хф 1-0
#28
Отправлено 03 October 2013 - 04:13
Группа А
Кубань - Валенсия 1-1
Суонси Сити - Сенкт-Галлен 2-0
Группа В
Черноморец - ПСВ Эйндховен 1-1
Лудогорец - Динамо Загреб 2-1
Группа С
Эльфсборг - Стандард 1-2
Эсбьерг - Зальцбург 2-1
Группа D
Рубин - Зульте Варегем 1-0
Уиган Атлетик - Марибор 1-0
Группа Е
Пасуш Феррейра - Пандурий 1-2
Днепр - Фиорентина 2-1
Группа F
АПОЕЛ - Айнтрахт 1-1
Бордо - Маккаби Т-А 1-1
Группа G
Рапид - Динамо Киев 2-3
Генк - Тун 2-0
Группа Н
Севилья - Фрайбург 1-1
Слован - Эшторил 2-1
Группа I
Риека - Бетис 1-0
Лион - Гимараеш 2-1
Группа J
Легия - Аполлон 2-1
Трабзонспор - Лацио 1-1
Группа К
Тромсе - Шериф 2-1
Анжи - Тоттенхэм 1-3
Группа L
АЗ Алкмаар - ПАОК 2-1
Шахтёр Кг - Маккаби Хф 0-1
#29
Отправлено 03 October 2013 - 08:44
Кубань 2-2 Валенсия
Суонси Сити 3-1 Сенкт-Галлен
Группа В
Черноморец 1-1 ПСВ Эйндховен
Лудогорец 2-1 Динамо Загреб
Группа С
Эльфсборг 1-2 Стандард
Эсбьерг 1-2 Зальцбург
Группа D
Рубин 3-1 Зульте Варегем
Уиган Атлетик 3-1 Марибор
Группа Е
Пасуш Феррейра 1-0 Пандурий
Днепр 2-1 Фиорентина
Группа F
АПОЕЛ 0-1 Айнтрахт
Бордо 1-0 Маккаби Т-А
Группа G
Рапид 0-1 Динамо Киев
Генк 1-0 Тун
Группа Н
Севилья 3-1 Фрайбург
Слован 1-0 Эшторил
Группа I
Риека 0-1 Бетис
Лион 1-0 Гимараеш
Группа J
Легия 3-1 Аполлон
Трабзонспор 2-2 Лацио
Группа К
Тромсе 1-1 Шериф
Анжи 0-2 Тоттенхэм
Группа L
АЗ Алкмаар 1-0 ПАОК
Шахтёр Кг 1-2 Маккаби Хф
#30
Отправлено 03 October 2013 - 10:27
Группа А
Кубань - Валенсия 1-1
Суонси Сити - Сенкт-Галлен 2-0
Группа В
Черноморец - ПСВ Эйндховен 1-2
Лудогорец - Динамо Загреб 2-1
Группа С
Эльфсборг - Стандард 1-1
Эсбьерг - Зальцбург 1-2
Группа D
Рубин - Варегем 2-0
Уиган Атлетик - Марибор 2-0
Группа Е
Пасуш Феррейра - Пандурий 1-0
Днепр - Фиорентина 1-2
Группа F
АПОЕЛ - Айнтрахт 1-2
Бордо - Маккаби Т-А 2-1
Группа G
Рапид - Динамо Киев 1-2
Генк - Тун 1-0
Группа Н
Севилья - Фрайбург 2-0
Слован - Эшторил 1-0
Группа I
Риека - Бетис 1-2
Лион - Гимараеш 2-0
Группа J
Легия - Аполлон 1-0
Трабзонспор - Лацио 1-2
Группа К
Тромсе - Шериф 1-0
Анжи - Тоттенхэм 1-2
Группа L
АЗ Алкмаар - ПАОК 2-1
Шахтёр Кг - Маккаби Хф 0-1
#31
Отправлено 03 October 2013 - 11:16
Кубань - Валенсия 1:1
Суонси Сити - Сенкт-Галлен 2:1
Группа В
Черноморец - ПСВ Эйндховен 1:1
Лудогорец - Динамо Загреб 2:1
Группа С
Эльфсборг - Стандард 1:2
Эсбьерг - Зальцбург 1:2
Группа D
Рубин - Зульте Варегем 2:0
Уиган Атлетик - Марибор 3:1
Группа Е
Пасуш Феррейра - Пандурий 2:1
Днепр - Фиорентина 2:1
Группа F
АПОЕЛ - Айнтрахт 1:2
Бордо - Маккаби Т-А 2:1
Группа G
Рапид - Динамо Киев 1:1
Генк - Тун 1:0
Группа Н
Севилья - Фрайбург 3:1
Слован - Эшторил 2:1
Группа I
Риека - Бетис 1:2
Лион - Гимараеш 2:0
Группа J
Легия - Аполлон 2:0
Трабзонспор - Лацио 1:1
Группа К
Тромсе - Шериф 2:1
Анжи - Тоттенхэм 1:3
Группа L
АЗ Алкмаар - ПАОК 2:1
Шахтёр Кг - Маккаби Хф 1:1
#32
Отправлено 03 October 2013 - 14:34
Группа А
Кубань - Валенсия 1:0
Суонси Сити - Сенкт-Галлен 3:1
Группа В
Черноморец - ПСВ Эйндховен 1:0
Лудогорец - Динамо Загреб 2:1
Группа С
Эльфсборг - Стандард 1:3
Эсбьерг - Зальцбург 0:1
Группа D
Рубин - Зульте Варегем 1:0
Уиган Атлетик - Марибор 1:1
Группа Е
Пасуш Феррейра - Пандурий 2:1
Днепр - Фиорентина 1:0
Группа F
АПОЕЛ - Айнтрахт 0:1
Бордо - Маккаби Т-А 2:0
Группа G
Рапид - Динамо Киев 1:1
Генк - Тун 2:0
Группа Н
Севилья - Фрайбург 3:1
Слован - Эшторил 1:0
Группа I
Риека - Бетис 0:1
Лион - Гимараеш 3:0
Группа J
Легия - Аполлон 3:0
Трабзонспор - Лацио 4:3
Группа К
Тромсе - Шериф 1:0
Анжи - Тоттенхэм 1:1
Группа L
АЗ Алкмаар - ПАОК 1:1
Шахтёр Кг - Маккаби Хф 2:0
#33
Отправлено 03 October 2013 - 15:16
Кубань - Валенсия 1:1
Суонси Сити - Сенкт-Галлен 2:0
Группа В
Черноморец - ПСВ Эйндховен 1:1
Лудогорец - Динамо Загреб 1:1
Группа С
Эльфсборг - Стандард 1:2
Эсбьерг - Зальцбург 1:2
Группа D
Рубин - Зульте Варегем 2:0
Уиган Атлетик - Марибор 3:1
Группа Е
Пасуш Феррейра - Пандурий 0:0
Днепр - Фиорентина 2:0
Группа F
АПОЕЛ - Айнтрахт 1:2
Бордо - Маккаби Т-А 1:1
Группа G
Рапид - Динамо Киев 1:2
Генк - Тун 2:0
Группа Н
Севилья - Фрайбург 2:0
Слован - Эшторил 3:1
Группа I
Риека - Бетис 0:1
Лион - Гимараеш 2:0
Группа J
Легия - Аполлон 2:0
Трабзонспор - Лацио 2:2
Группа К
Тромсе - Шериф 1:2
Анжи - Тоттенхэм 1:4
Группа L
АЗ Алкмаар - ПАОК 1:1
Шахтёр Кг - Маккаби Хф 2:1
#34
Отправлено 03 October 2013 - 15:57
Группа А
Кубань - Валенсия-1:1
Суонси Сити - Сенкт-Галлен-2:0
Группа В
Черноморец - ПСВ Эйндховен-1:1
Лудогорец - Динамо Загреб-1:0
Группа С
Эльфсборг - Стандард-1:1
Эсбьерг - Зальцбург-1:2
Группа D
Рубин - Зульте Варегем-1:0
Уиган Атлетик - Марибор-2:1
Группа Е
Пасуш Феррейра - Пандурий-2:1
Днепр - Фиорентина-1:1
Группа F
АПОЕЛ - Айнтрахт-1:1
Бордо - Маккаби Т-А-2:1
Группа G
Рапид - Динамо Киев-1:2
Генк - Тун-1:0
Группа Н
Севилья - Фрайбург-3:1
Слован - Эшторил-2:1
Группа I
Риека - Бетис-0:1
Лион - Гимараеш-1:0
Группа J
Легия - Аполлон-1:0
Трабзонспор - Лацио-1:1
Группа К
Тромсе - Шериф-1:1
Анжи - Тоттенхэм-0:1
Группа L
АЗ Алкмаар - ПАОК-3:1
Шахтёр Кг - Маккаби Хф -1:0
#35
Отправлено 03 October 2013 - 16:31
Кубань - Валенсия 1-1
Суонси Сити - Сенкт-Галлен 2-0
Группа В
Черноморец - ПСВ Эйндховен 1-2
Лудогорец - Динамо Загреб 1-1
Группа С
Эльфсборг - Стандард 1-2
Эсбьерг - Зальцбург 1-0
Группа D
Рубин - Варегем 2-0
Уиган Атлетик - Марибор 2-0
Группа Е
Пасуш Феррейра - Пандурий 1-0
Днепр - Фиорентина 1-2
Группа F
АПОЕЛ - Айнтрахт 1-2
Бордо - Маккаби Т-А 2-2
Группа G
Рапид - Динамо Киев 1-4
Генк - Тун 1-0
Группа Н
Севилья - Фрайбург 2-0
Слован - Эшторил 1-0
Группа I
Риека - Бетис 1-2
Лион - Гимараеш 3-0
Группа J
Легия - Аполлон 2-0
Трабзонспор - Лацио 1-3
Группа К
Тромсе - Шериф 2-1
Анжи - Тоттенхэм 0-3
Группа L
АЗ Алкмаар - ПАОК 3-2
Шахтёр Кг - Маккаби Хф 0-2
#36
Отправлено 03 October 2013 - 16:54
Кубань - Валенсия 1:1
Суонси Сити - Сенкт-Галлен 2:0
Группа В
Черноморец - ПСВ Эйндховен 1:0
Лудогорец - Динамо Загреб 2:1
Группа С
Эльфсборг - Стандард 1:1
Эсбьерг - Зальцбург 2:2
Группа D
Рубин - Зульте Варегем 3:0
Уиган Атлетик - Марибор 2:0
Группа Е
Пасуш Феррейра - Пандурий 1:0
Днепр - Фиорентина 1:1
Группа F
АПОЕЛ - Айнтрахт 0:1
Бордо - Маккаби Т-А 1:1
Группа G
Рапид - Динамо Киев 0:1
Генк - Тун 1:0
Группа Н
Севилья - Фрайбург 3:2
Слован - Эшторил 1:0
Группа I
Риека - Бетис 0:1
Лион - Гимараеш 1:1
Группа J
Легия - Аполлон 2:0
Трабзонспор - Лацио 2:1
Группа К
Тромсе - Шериф 0:0
Анжи - Тоттенхэм 0:2
Группа L
АЗ Алкмаар - ПАОК 2:1
Шахтёр Кг - Маккаби Хф 1:0
#37
Отправлено 03 October 2013 - 17:06
Группа А
Кубань - Валенсия 1-3
Суонси Сити - Сенкт-Галлен 3-0
Группа В
Черноморец - ПСВ Эйндховен 2-1
Лудогорец - Динамо Загреб 0-0
Группа С
Эльфсборг - Стандард 0-1
Эсбьерг - Зальцбург 0-1
Группа D
Рубин - Зульте Варегем 4-2
Уиган Атлетик - Марибор 1-1
Группа Е
Пасуш Феррейра - Пандурий 1-0
Днепр - Фиорентина 1-2
Группа F
АПОЕЛ - Айнтрахт 1-1
Бордо - Маккаби Т-А 2-0
Группа G
Рапид - Динамо Киев 0-2
Генк - Тун 2-1
Группа Н
Севилья - Фрайбург 1-0
Слован - Эшторил 2-2
Группа I
Риека - Бетис 1-2
Лион - Гимараеш 2-0
Группа J
Легия - Аполлон 1-0
Трабзонспор - Лацио 1-3
Группа К
Тромсе - Шериф 1-1
Анжи - Тоттенхэм 1-4
Группа L
АЗ Алкмаар - ПАОК 0-0
Шахтёр Кг - Маккаби Хф 1-0
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 1
0 пользователей, 1 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей