29 тур
#1
Отправлено 25 March 2014 - 09:13
30 мар 13:00 Сибирь -:- Уфа
30 мар 13:00 Енисей -:- Химик
30 мар 16:00 Мордовия -:- Нефтехимик
30 мар 16:00 Динамо СПб -:- Ангушт
30 мар 17:00 Спартак Нч -:- Газовик
30 мар 17:00 Ротор -:- Балтика
#2
Отправлено 26 March 2014 - 03:41
30 мар 13:00 Сибирь - Уфа 0:0
30 мар 13:00 Енисей - Химик 1:0
30 мар 16:00 Мордовия - Нефтехимик 2:0
30 мар 16:00 Динамо СПб - Ангушт 3:1
30 мар 17:00 Спартак Нч - Газовик 2:1
30 мар 17:00 Ротор - Балтика 0:0
#3
Отправлено 26 March 2014 - 09:58
30 мар 13:00 Сибирь -:- Уфа 1-0
30 мар 13:00 Енисей -:- Химик 0-0
30 мар 16:00 Мордовия -:- Нефтехимик 2-0
30 мар 16:00 Динамо СПб -:- Ангушт 2-1
30 мар 17:00 Спартак Нч -:- Газовик 1-1
30 мар 17:00 Ротор -:- Балтика 1-0
#4
Отправлено 26 March 2014 - 10:46
30 мар 13:00 Сибирь -:- Уфа 1-1
30 мар 13:00 Енисей -:- Химик 2-1
30 мар 16:00 Мордовия -:- Нефтехимик 3-1
30 мар 16:00 Динамо СПб -:- Ангушт 1-0
30 мар 17:00 Спартак Нч -:- Газовик 2-1
30 мар 17:00 Ротор -:- Балтика 0-1
#5
Отправлено 26 March 2014 - 14:20
СКА-Энергия 2:0 Шинник
Сибирь 1:1 Уфа
Енисей 0:1 Химик
Мордовия 1:0 Нефтехимик
Динамо СПб 3:1 Ангушт
Спартак Нч 0:1 Газовик
Ротор 2:1 Балтика
#6
Отправлено 26 March 2014 - 16:51
Сибирь - Уфа 2-1
Енисей - Химик 1-0
Мордовия - Нефтехимик 2-0
Динамо СПб - Ангушт 1-0
Спартак Нч - Газовик 1-0
Ротор - Балтика 1-2
#7
Отправлено 27 March 2014 - 08:05
30 мар 13:00 Сибирь -:- Уфа 1-0
30 мар 13:00 Енисей -:- Химик 1-0
30 мар 16:00 Мордовия -:- Нефтехимик 1-0
30 мар 16:00 Динамо СПб -:- Ангушт 0-1
30 мар 17:00 Спартак Нч -:- Газовик 1-0
30 мар 17:00 Ротор -:- Балтика 0-1
#8
Отправлено 27 March 2014 - 09:59
30 мар 13:00 Сибирь -:- Уфа 1-0
30 мар 13:00 Енисей -:- Химик 1-1
30 мар 16:00 Мордовия -:- Нефтехимик 2-1
30 мар 16:00 Динамо СПб -:- Ангушт 2-0
30 мар 17:00 Спартак Нч -:- Газовик 1-0
30 мар 17:00 Ротор -:- Балтика 1-0
#9
Отправлено 27 March 2014 - 11:31
30 мар 13:00 Сибирь 1-1 Уфа
30 мар 13:00 Енисей 2-1 Химик
30 мар 16:00 Мордовия 3-0 Нефтехимик
30 мар 16:00 Динамо СПб 1-0 Ангушт
30 мар 17:00 Спартак Нч 3-2 Газовик
30 мар 17:00 Ротор 0-0 Балтика
#10
Отправлено 27 March 2014 - 17:25
30 мар 13:00 Сибирь -:- Уфа 1-1
30 мар 13:00 Енисей -:- Химик 1-0
30 мар 16:00 Мордовия -:- Нефтехимик 1-0
30 мар 16:00 Динамо СПб -:- Ангушт 2-1
30 мар 17:00 Спартак Нч -:- Газовик 1-0
30 мар 17:00 Ротор -:- Балтика 2-0
#11
Отправлено 27 March 2014 - 18:10
30 мар 13:00 Сибирь -:- Уфа 2-1
30 мар 13:00 Енисей -:- Химик 1-0
30 мар 16:00 Мордовия -:- Нефтехимик 3-0
30 мар 16:00 Динамо СПб -:- Ангушт 2-0
30 мар 17:00 Спартак Нч -:- Газовик 2-1
30 мар 17:00 Ротор -:- Балтика 0-0
#12
Отправлено 28 March 2014 - 05:03
30 мар 13:00 Сибирь -:- Уфа 0-1
30 мар 13:00 Енисей -:- Химик 2-0
30 мар 16:00 Мордовия -:- Нефтехимик 2-0
30 мар 16:00 Динамо СПб -:- Ангушт 4-1
30 мар 17:00 Спартак Нч -:- Газовик 1-1
30 мар 17:00 Ротор -:- Балтика 1-0
#13
Отправлено 28 March 2014 - 07:05
30 мар 13:00 Сибирь -:- Уфа 2-1
30 мар 13:00 Енисей -:- Химик 2-2
30 мар 16:00 Мордовия -:- Нефтехимик 2-1
30 мар 16:00 Динамо СПб -:- Ангушт 2-1
30 мар 17:00 Спартак Нч -:- Газовик 3-1
30 мар 17:00 Ротор -:- Балтика 1-1
#14
Отправлено 28 March 2014 - 08:05
30 мар 13:00 Сибирь -:- Уфа 2-1
30 мар 13:00 Енисей -:- Химик 1-1
30 мар 16:00 Мордовия -:- Нефтехимик 2-0
30 мар 16:00 Динамо СПб -:- Ангушт 1-1
30 мар 17:00 Спартак Нч -:- Газовик 2-1
30 мар 17:00 Ротор -:- Балтика 1-1
#15
Отправлено 28 March 2014 - 14:46
30 мар 13:00 Сибирь -:- Уфа 1-0
30 мар 13:00 Енисей -:- Химик 2-1
30 мар 16:00 Мордовия -:- Нефтехимик 2-0
30 мар 16:00 Динамо СПб -:- Ангушт 2-1
30 мар 17:00 Спартак Нч -:- Газовик 1-0
30 мар 17:00 Ротор -:- Балтика 1-1
#16
Отправлено 28 March 2014 - 16:42
30 мар 13:00 Сибирь -:- Уфа 1-0
30 мар 13:00 Енисей -:- Химик 2-0
30 мар 16:00 Мордовия -:- Нефтехимик 3-1
30 мар 16:00 Динамо СПб -:- Ангушт 2-0
30 мар 17:00 Спартак Нч -:- Газовик 1-1
30 мар 17:00 Ротор -:- Балтика 1-0
#17
Отправлено 28 March 2014 - 20:15
Сибирь -:- Уфа 1-2
Енисей -:- Химик 1-0
Мордовия -:- Нефтехимик 2-0
Динамо СПб -:- Ангушт 2-1
Спартак Нч -:- Газовик 1-0
Ротор -:- Балтика 1-1
#18
Отправлено 28 March 2014 - 22:00
30 мар 13:00 Сибирь -:- Уфа 2:0
30 мар 13:00 Енисей -:- Химик 3:1
30 мар 16:00 Мордовия -:- Нефтехимик 5:1
30 мар 16:00 Динамо СПб -:- Ангушт 2:1
30 мар 17:00 Спартак Нч -:- Газовик 0:0
30 мар 17:00 Ротор -:- Балтика 1:0
#19
Отправлено 29 March 2014 - 02:32
30 мар 13:00 Сибирь -:- Уфа - 1-1
30 мар 13:00 Енисей -:- Химик - 2-1
30 мар 16:00 Мордовия -:- Нефтехимик - 2-0
30 мар 16:00 Динамо СПб -:- Ангушт - 2-0
30 мар 17:00 Спартак Нч -:- Газовик - 1-1
30 мар 17:00 Ротор -:- Балтика - 0-2
#20
Отправлено 30 March 2014 - 02:21
30 мар 13:00 Сибирь -:- Уфа 2:1
30 мар 13:00 Енисей -:- Химик 1:0
30 мар 16:00 Мордовия -:- Нефтехимик 2:0
30 мар 16:00 Динамо СПб -:- Ангушт 1:0
30 мар 17:00 Спартак Нч -:- Газовик 1:0
30 мар 17:00 Ротор -:- Балтика 1:0
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей