27 ТУР КХЛ (24-25 ноября)
#1
Отправлено 16 November 2013 - 11:57
24 ноября
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА
15:00 Югра - Лев
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив
#2
Отправлено 16 November 2013 - 12:04
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 2-3+
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 3-2
15:00 Югра - Лев 2-3+
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 3-2
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 2-0
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 4-1
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 5-2
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 3-2+
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 4-2
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 3-4
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 1-0
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 2-1
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 2-3+
#3
Отправлено 17 November 2013 - 02:57
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 2-4
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 3-1
15:00 Югра - Лев 4-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 3-2
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 2-5
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 2-0
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 2-4
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 3-2
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 2-3+
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 3-1
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 3-1
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 2-4
#4
Отправлено 17 November 2013 - 02:58
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 2-4
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 3-1
15:00 Югра - Лев 4-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 3-2
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 2-5
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 2-0
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 2-4
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 3-2
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 2-3+
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 3-1
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 3-1
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 2-4
#5
Отправлено 18 November 2013 - 08:13
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 2-1
15:00 Барыс – ЦСКА 1-2
15:00 Югра – Лев 2-1
15:00 Автомобилист – Слован 1-2
17:00 Ак Барс – Адмирал 2-1
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 2-1
17:00 СКА – Нефтехимик 3-1
17:00 Витязь – Сибирь 2-1
17:00 Динамо Москва – Амур 2-1
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 1-3
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 2-1
20:30 Медвешчак – Трактор 2-1
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант – Локомотив 1-2
#6
Отправлено 18 November 2013 - 09:54
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 3-2 (+)
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 4-3
15:00 Югра - Лев 3-2 (+)
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 1-0
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 3-2 (+)
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 4-1
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 3-0
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 3-1
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 3-1
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 2-3
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 4-3 (+)
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 3-2
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 3-4 (+)
#7
Отправлено 19 November 2013 - 07:17
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 1-3
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 3-0
15:00 Югра - Лев 2-1
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 2-0
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 4-2
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 3-2
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 3-2
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 2-3
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 2-1
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 1-4
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 2-0
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 1-3
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 1-3
#8
Отправлено 19 November 2013 - 12:42
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 5-1
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 4-2
15:00 Югра - Лев 3-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 4-2
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 4-1
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 4-2
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 4-2
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 2-3
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 4-2
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 1-4
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 2-4
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 1-3
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 2-4
#9
Отправлено 21 November 2013 - 01:10
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 2-4
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 4-1
15:00 Югра - Лев 3-1
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 3-1
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 4-2
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 5-2
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 4-2
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 1-3
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 3-0
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 2-5
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 3-2+
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 4-3
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 2-3
#10
Отправлено 21 November 2013 - 09:40
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 2-1
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 4-3
15:00 Югра - Лев 2-1
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 3-2
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 4-2
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 2-1
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 4-1
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 3-2+
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 3-0
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 1-3
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 3-2+
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 1-2+
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 3-2+
#11
Отправлено 21 November 2013 - 14:11
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 2-4
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 5-2
15:00 Югра - Лев 2-0
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 2-0
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 5-3
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 5-0
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 4-2
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 3-2
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 5-0
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 0-5
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 4-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 1-0
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 1-0
#12
Отправлено 22 November 2013 - 08:22
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 3-2
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 2-3
15:00 Югра - Лев 2-1
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 2-0
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 3-1
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 2-0
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 3-1
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 1-2
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 3-1
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 0-2
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 1-4
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 1-3
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 2-3
#13
Отправлено 22 November 2013 - 13:48
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 2-3
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 3-2
15:00 Югра - Лев 2-1
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 2-1
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 4-2
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 4-2
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 2-3
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 3-1
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 2-4
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 3-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 4-3
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 3-2
#14
Отправлено 22 November 2013 - 21:10
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 3-2
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 4-3
15:00 Югра - Лев 3-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 1-2
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 3-2
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 4-1
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 3-1
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 1-3
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 3-1
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 1-3
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 3-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 4-2
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 1-2
#15
Отправлено 23 November 2013 - 04:12
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 2-3
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 3-2+
15:00 Югра - Лев 2-3
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 3-2+
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 2-0
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 4-1
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 4-2
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 2-3+
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 4-1
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 2-4
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 3-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 3-1
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 1-2
#16
Отправлено 23 November 2013 - 08:31
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 3-1
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 2-3+
15:00 Югра - Лев 3-1
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 2-3
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 4-2
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 4-1
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 5-2
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 3-2
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 3-1
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 2-4
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 1-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 2-1
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 3-2
#17
Отправлено 23 November 2013 - 09:18
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 3-2
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 4-2
15:00 Югра - Лев 1-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 1=2
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 3-1
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 3-1
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 1-3
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 4-1
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 1-3
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 3-2
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 2-1
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 3-2
#18
Отправлено 23 November 2013 - 16:47
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 2-3
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 3-2
15:00 Югра - Лев 2-1
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 4-3+
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 4-2
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 2-0
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 5-2
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 1-0
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 5-0
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 2-4
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 2-1+
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 3-2+
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 0-1
#19
Отправлено 23 November 2013 - 17:07
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 3-1
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 3-2+
15:00 Югра - Лев 3-1
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 3-2+
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 3-1
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 3-1
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 2-3+
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 4-1
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 2-4
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 3-4+
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 2-1+
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 3-2+
#20
Отправлено 23 November 2013 - 18:57
14:00 Авангард - Динамо Рига 2-5
15:00 Барыс - ЦСКА 3-4+
15:00 Югра - Лев 2-4
15:00 Автомобилист - Слован 2-4
17:00 Ак Барс - Адмирал 3-2+
17:00 Торпедо - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 СКА - Нефтехимик 5-2
17:00 Витязь - Сибирь 2-1+
17:00 Динамо Москва - Амур 3-2+
18:00 Динамо Мн - Металлург Мг 2-4
19:00 Донбасс - Салават Юлаев 1-2+
20:30 Медвешчак - Трактор 5-3
25 ноября
19:30 Атлант - Локомотив 2-4
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей