1 KOMATZ David AUT 1991 14:15:30 1
2 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 1994 14:16:00
3 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 1982 14:16:30
4 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy UKR 1988 14:17:00
5 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 1988 14:17:30
6 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 1991 14:18:00
7 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 1993 14:18:30
8 SINAPOV Anton BUL 1993 14:19:00
9 DOLDER Mario SUI 1990 14:19:30
10 GRAF Florian GER 1988 14:20:00
11 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 1986 14:20:30
12 GREEN Brendan CAN 1986 14:21:00
13 PRYMA Artem UKR 1987 14:21:30 2
14 KRCMAR Michal CZE 1991 14:22:00
15 KAZAR Matej SVK 1983 14:22:30
16 PEIFFER Arnd GER 1987 14:23:00
17 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 1987 14:23:30
18 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 1992 14:24:00
19 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 1976 14:24:30
20 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 1984 14:25:00
21 BURKE Tim USA 1982 14:25:30
22 SLESINGR Michal CZE 1983 14:26:00
23 yr FOURCADE Martin FRA 1988 14:26:30
24 EDER Simon AUT 1983 14:27:00
25 SEMENOV Sergey UKR 1988 14:27:30
26 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 1989 14:28:00
27 KOIV Kauri EST 1983 14:28:30
28 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 1989 14:29:00
29 BAUER Klemen SLO 1986 14:29:30
30 BABIKOV Anton RUS 1991 14:30:00
31 EBERHARD Julian AUT 1986 14:30:30
32 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 1989 14:31:00
33 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 1993 14:31:30 DNS
34 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 1985 14:32:00
35 WEGER Benjamin SUI 1989 14:32:30
36 ROESCH Michael BEL 1983 14:33:00
37 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 1992 14:33:30
38 GOW Christian CAN 1993 14:34:00
39 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 1991 14:34:30
40 LESSER Erik GER 1988 14:35:00
41 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 1993 14:35:30
42 GOW Scott CAN 1990 14:36:00
43 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 1987 14:36:30
44 SCHEMPP Simon GER 1988 14:37:00
45 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 1974 14:37:30
46 ORPANA Sami FIN 1990 14:38:00 3
47 DOHERTY Sean USA 1995 14:38:30
48 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 1987 14:39:00
49 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 1990 14:39:30
50 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 1990 14:40:00
51 GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL 1992 14:40:30
52 VACLAVIK Adam CZE 1994 14:41:00
53 LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko FIN 1995 14:41:30
54 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 1992 14:42:00
55 KIM Jongmin KOR 1993 14:42:30
56 SEMAKOV Vladimir UKR 1985 14:43:00
57 DOLL Benedikt GER 1990 14:43:30
58 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 1987 14:44:00
59 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej POL 1991 14:44:30
60 ANGELIS Apostolos GRE 1993 14:45:00
61 TRSAN Rok SLO 1992 14:45:30
62 LESSING Roland EST 1978 14:46:00
63 WIESTNER Serafin SUI 1990 14:46:30
64 VARABEI Maksim BLR 1995 14:47:00
65 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 1988 14:47:30
66 DIXON Scott GBR 1994 14:48:00
67 DAVIES Macx CAN 1992 14:48:30
68 OTCENAS Martin SVK 1987 14:49:00
69 DOVZAN Miha SLO 1994 14:49:30
70 HOFER Lukas ITA 1989 14:50:00
71 HODZIC Edin SRB 1986 14:50:30
72 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 1995 14:51:00
73 TACHIZAKI Mikito JPN 1988 14:51:30
74 BUTA George ROU 1993 14:52:00
75 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 1988 14:52:30
76 CRNKOVIC Kresimir CRO 1995 14:53:00
77 BRICIS Ilmars LAT 1970 14:53:30
78 PANTOV Anton KAZ 1991 14:54:00
79 STENERSEN Torstein SWE 1988 14:54:30
80 LUSA Daumants LAT 1992 14:55:00
81 JAEGER Martin SUI 1987 14:55:30 4
82 CURRIER Russell USA 1987 14:56:00
83 YEREMIN Roman KAZ 1997 14:56:30
84 KUBALIAK Michal SVK 1993 14:57:00
85 BRAUN Maxim KAZ 1993 14:57:30
86 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 1988 14:58:00
87 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 1988 14:58:30
88 HUDEC Matthew CAN 1994 14:59:00
89 KOBONOKI Tsukasa JPN 1991 14:59:30
90 OBLAK Lenart SLO 1991 15:00:00
91 ERMITS Kalev EST 1992 15:00:30
92 BISCHL Matthias GER 1988 15:01:00
93 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 1991 15:01:30
94 ARWIDSON Tobias SWE 1988 15:02:00
95 SHOPIN Yury RUS 1993 15:02:30
96 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 1991 15:03:00
97 FAUR Remus ROU 1989 15:03:30
98 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 1991 15:04:00
99 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR 1992 15:04:30
100 LEITNER Felix AUT 1996 15:05:00
101 PARTALOV Dimitar BUL 1990 15:05:30
102 MONTELLO Giuseppe ITA 1992 15:06:00
103 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas LTU 1990 15:06:30
104 SLOTINS Roberts LAT 1991 15:07:00
105 LEE In-Bok KOR 1984 15:07:30
106 INVENIUS Tuukka FIN 1997 15:08:00
Топ-10:
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 468
2 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 310
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 308
4 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 258
5 SCHEMPP Simon GER 251
6 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 240
7 PEIFFER Arnd GER 223
8 LESSER Erik GER 213
9 BAILEY Lowell USA 199
10 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 197
Сообщение отредактировал imaxim: 05 January 2017 - 11:57