19.01.2014 Антхольц-Антерсельва, Эстафета, Мужчины
#1
Отправлено 18 January 2014 - 19:12
1-1 TCHEREZOV Ivan
1-2 SLEPOV Alexey
1-3 MAKOVEEV Andrei
1-4 LAPSHIN Timofey
2 AUSTRIA AUT
2-1 SUMANN Christoph
2-2 PINTER Friedrich
2-3 EDER Simon
2-4 LANDERTINGER Dominik
3 GERMANY GER
3-1 LESSER Erik
3-2 BIRNBACHER Andreas
3-3 PEIFFER Arnd
3-4 SCHEMPP Simon
4 SWEDEN SWE
4-1 ARWIDSON Tobias
4-2 FERRY Bjoern
4-3 LINDSTROEM Fredrik
4-4 BERGMAN Carl Johan
5 NORWAY NOR
5-1 OS Alexander
5-2 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
5-3 ENG Martin
5-4 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
6 FRANCE FRA
6-1 FOURCADE Simon
6-2 BOEUF Alexis
6-3 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
6-4 FOURCADE Martin
7 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE
7-1 SLESINGR Michal
7-2 KRUPCIK Tomas
7-3 SOUKUP Jaroslav
7-4 MORAVEC Ondrej
8 SWITZERLAND SUI
8-1 WEGER Benjamin
8-2 BOECKLI Claudio
8-3 JOLLER Ivan
8-4 HALLENBARTER Simon
9 ITALY ITA
9-1 WINDISCH Markus
9-2 DE LORENZI Christian
9-3 MARTINELLI Christian
9-4 HOFER Lukas
10 SLOVENIA SLO
10-1 DOKL Peter
10-2 MARIC Janez
10-3 FAK Jakov
10-4 BAUER Klemen
11 UKRAINE UKR
11-1 BILANENKO Olexander
11-2 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
11-3 TKALENKO Ruslan
11-4 TYSHCHENKO Artem
12 SLOVAKIA SVK
12-1 HURAJT Pavol
12-2 HASILLA Tomas
12-3 KAZAR Matej
12-4 MATIASKO Miroslav
13 ESTONIA EST
13-1 STEPTSENKO Danil
13-2 TOBRELUTS Indrek
13-3 KOIV Kauri
13-4 LESSING Roland
14 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ
14-1 SAVITSKIY Yan
14-2 NAUMIK Sergey
14-3 TRIFONOV Alexandr
14-4 PANTOV Anton
15 BULGARIA BUL
15-1 KLETCHEROV Michail
15-2 ILIEV Vladimir
15-3 ZLATEV Ivan
15-4 ANEV Krasimir
16 FINLAND FIN
16-1 KAUPPINEN Jarkko
16-2 HIIDENSALO Olli
16-3 ORPANA Sami
16-4 SIMOLA Ville
17 CANADA CAN
17-1 LE GUELLEC Jean-Philippe
17-2 PERRAS Scott
17-3 GREEN Brendan
17-4 SMITH Nathan
18 LATVIA LAT
18-1 PUZULIS Rolands
18-2 PRAULITIS Toms
18-3 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
18-4 PIKSONS Edgars
19 ROMANIA ROU
19-1 GERBACEA Roland
19-2 PUCHIANU Cornel
19-3 GAVRILA Stefan
19-4 GERBACEA Casius
20 GREAT BRITAIN GBR
20-1 JACKSON Lee-Steve
20-2 KANE Kevin
20-3 LAPONDER Marcel
20-4 DIXON Scott
21 BELARUS BLR
21-1 NOVIKOV Sergey
21-2 CHEPELIN Vladimir
21-3 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
21-4 ABRAMENKO Evgeny
22 KOREA KOR
22-1 JUN Je-Uk
22-2 LEE In-Bok
22-3 LEE Su-Young
22-4 KIM Yonggyu
23 SERBIA SRB
23-1 HRKALOVIC Emir
23-2 PETROVIC Milanko
23-3 RASTIC Damir
23-4 HODZIC Edin
24 CHINA CHN
24-1 REN Long
24-2 TANG Jinle
24-3 LI Xuezhi
24-4 CHENG Fangming
#2 Автор: krolik_vova.
Отправлено 18 January 2014 - 20:26
3 GERMANY GER - 1
6 FRANCE FRA - 2
запас: 9 ITALY ITA - 5
#3
Отправлено 18 January 2014 - 21:11
3 GERMANY GER - 2
9 ITALY ITA -5
#4
Отправлено 18 January 2014 - 21:36
2 AUSTRIA AUT - 3
6 FRANCE FRA - 1
#5
Отправлено 18 January 2014 - 21:36
3 GERMANY GER 1
6 FRANCE FRA 2
#6
Отправлено 18 January 2014 - 22:04
2 AUSTRIA AUT - 2
4 SWEDEN SWE - 3
#7
Отправлено 18 January 2014 - 22:07
2. Австрия - 2
3. Германия - 1
4. Швеция - 5
#8
Отправлено 19 January 2014 - 00:12
5 NORWAY NOR - 2
6 FRANCE FRA - 1
#9
Отправлено 19 January 2014 - 00:20
2 AUSTRIA AUT - 2
4 SWEDEN SWE - 4
#10
Отправлено 19 January 2014 - 00:50
3. GERMANY GER - 1
6. FRANCE FRA - 2
#11
Отправлено 19 January 2014 - 01:27
3 GERMANY GER - 1
17 CANADA CAN - 7
(зап)1 RUSSIA RUS - 4
#12
Отправлено 19 January 2014 - 02:31
9 ITALY ITA-6
10 SLOVENIA SLO-7
(зап)1 RUSSIA RUS - 5
#13
Отправлено 19 January 2014 - 02:41
3 GERMANY GER - 2
6 FRANCE FRA - 3
2 AUSTRIA AUT - 1
#14
Отправлено 19 January 2014 - 02:42
2 AUSTRIA AUT - 3
6 FRANCE FRA - 2
1(з) RUSSIA RUS - 4
#15
Отправлено 19 January 2014 - 04:03
2 AUSTRIA AUT - 4
11 UKRAINE UKR - 9
#16
Отправлено 19 January 2014 - 04:25
3 GERMANY GER - 2
6 FRANCE FRA - 1
9 (З) ITALY ITA - 8
#17
Отправлено 19 January 2014 - 05:40
9 ITALY ITA-5
1 RUSSIA RUS-4
запас
5 NORWAY NOR-8
#18
Отправлено 19 January 2014 - 07:00
02. АВСТРИЯ - 2
06. ФРАНЦИЯ - 3
---------------------
07. ЧЕХИЯ - 5
#19
Отправлено 19 January 2014 - 07:44
3 GERMANY GER - 1
4 SWEDEN SWE - 3
_______________________-
6 FRANCE FRA - 4
#20
Отправлено 19 January 2014 - 08:24
3 GERMANY GER - 1
6 FRANCE FRA - 2
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей