1 LEE Suyoung KOR 1989 10:00:30 1
2 DUDCHENKO Anton UKR 1996 10:01:00
3 SHOPIN Yury RUS 1993 10:01:30
4 SOERUM Vebjoern NOR 1998 10:02:00
5 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 1976 10:02:30
6 KOIV Kauri EST 1983 10:03:00
7 ROEMER Tue DEN 1992 10:03:30
8 MILLAR Aidan CAN 1995 10:04:00
9 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 1988 10:04:30
10 WANG Wenqiang CHN 1995 10:05:00
11 HARJULA Tuomas FIN 1998 10:05:30
12 BURKHALTER Joscha SUI 1996 10:06:00
13 TSOUREKAS Nikolaos GRE 1999 10:06:30
14 RIVAIL Hugo FRA 1997 10:07:00
15 REITER Dominic GER 1995 10:07:30
16 OHLSSON Oskar SWE 1998 10:08:00
17 STOYANOV Kristiyan BUL 1998 10:08:30
18 FRATZSCHER Lucas GER 1994 10:09:00
19 GAVRILA Stefan ROU 1989 10:09:30
20 BALODIS Rudis LAT 1999 10:10:00
21 HOSEK Ondrej CZE 1995 10:10:30
22 JADA Stavre MKD 1998 10:11:00
23 COLIC Milos BIH 1999 10:11:30
24 KENNEDY Brian IRL 1990 10:12:00
25 JAKELIUNAS Lukas LTU 1992 10:12:30
26 LANGER Thierry BEL 1991 10:13:00
27 VITENKO Vladislav KAZ 1995 10:13:30
28 PARTALOV Dimitar BUL 1990 10:14:00 2
29 CLAUDE Florent BEL 1991 10:14:30
30 ANGELIS Apostolos GRE 1993 10:15:00
31 HULGAARD Jens DEN 1989 10:15:30
32 KOMATZ David AUT 1991 10:16:00
33 FOURCADE Simon FRA 1984 10:16:30
34 NAWRATH Philipp GER 1993 10:17:00
35 FEMLING Peppe SWE 1992 10:17:30
36 BABIKOV Anton RUS 1991 10:18:00
37 CAMPBELL Carsen CAN 1994 10:18:30
38 COOPER Travis USA 1996 10:19:00
39 LESSING Roland EST 1978 10:19:30
40 MISE Edgars LAT 1998 10:20:00
41 LESIUK Taras UKR 1996 10:20:30
42 STROEMSHEIM Endre NOR 1997 10:21:00
43 TANG Jinle CHN 1989 10:21:30
44 HEO Seonhoe KOR 1993 10:22:00
45 CRNKOVIC Kresimir CRO 1995 10:22:30
46 REES Roman GER 1993 10:23:00
47 BEGUE Aristide FRA 1994 10:23:30
48 YEREMIN Roman KAZ 1997 10:24:00
49 DEMKOV Deivid LTU 1996 10:24:30
50 BUTA Florin-Catalin ROU 1998 10:25:00
51 TSYMBAL Bogdan UKR 1997 10:25:30
52 JAEGER Martin SUI 1987 10:26:00
53 JAKOB Patrick AUT 1996 10:26:30
54 WAERNES Andreas Dahloe NOR 1990 10:27:00
55 INVENIUS Tuukka FIN 1997 10:27:30
56 ZEMLICKA Milan CZE 1996 10:28:00
57 STENERSEN Torstein SWE 1988 10:28:30
58 KORASTYLEV Sergey RUS 1989 10:29:00
59 LOPATIC Stefan BIH 1992 10:29:30
60 KRYUKO Viktar BLR 1995 10:30:00
61 AVDIC Dzenis SRB 1995 10:30:30
62 GJESBAKK Fredrik NOR 1992 10:31:00
63 LAMURE Morgan FRA 1997 10:31:30 3
64 RASTIC Ajlan SRB 1993 10:32:00
65 BRANDT Oskar SWE 1995 10:32:30
66 POVARNITSYN Alexander RUS 1994 10:33:00
67 HALLSTROEM Simon SWE 1991 10:33:30
68 SLETTEMARK Oystein GRL 1967 10:34:00
69 KUTS Timur KAZ 1995 10:34:30
70 INVENIUS Otto FIN 2000 10:35:00
71 ORYASHKOV Vladimir BUL 1996 10:35:30
72 DOTSENKO Andriy UKR 1994 10:36:00
73 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm NOR 1998 10:36:30
74 STARCEVIC Marko BIH 1994 10:37:00
75 PASHCHENKO Petr RUS 1991 10:37:30
76 STVRTECKY Jakub CZE 1998 10:38:00
77 STRELOW Justus GER 1996 10:38:30
78 TAMBORNINO Eligius SUI 1986 10:39:00
79 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry BLR 1998 10:39:30
80 LEITINGER Nikolaus AUT 1993 10:40:00
81 MUNTEANU Daniel ROU 1998 10:40:30
82 BANYS Linas LTU 1998 10:41:00
83 CHOI Changhwan KOR 1996 10:41:30
84 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom BEL 1996 10:42:00
85 UHA Juri EST 1997 10:42:30
86 YU Jin CHN 1996 10:43:00
87 VELCHEV Petar BUL 1998 10:43:30 4
88 MALINOVSKII Igor RUS 1997 10:44:00
89 DONHAUSER Johannes Werner GER 1994 10:44:30
90 TRUSH Vitaliy UKR 1996 10:45:00
91 LI Xuezhi CHN 1991 10:45:30
92 BELETSKIY Danil KAZ 1997 10:46:00
93 ERDAL Ole Martin NOR 1992 10:46:30
94 DUICU Adelin Miodrag ROU 1999 10:47:00
95 OLSSON Sebastian SWE 1996 10:47:30
96 PERRILLAT BOTTONET Martin FRA 1997 10:48:00
97 BRUNNER Peter AUT 1991 10:48:30
98 LEE Jongmin KOR 1999 10:49:00