Время до 13:30
1 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 13:30:30
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 13:31:00
3 SMITH Nathan CAN 13:31:30
4 BURKE Tim USA 13:32:00
5 PRYMA Artem UKR 13:32:30
6 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 13:33:00
7 KAZAR Matej SVK 13:33:30
8 SEMENOV Serhiy UKR 13:34:00
9 FOURCADE Simon FRA 13:34:30
10 SLESINGR Michal CZE 13:35:00
11 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 13:35:30
12 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 13:36:00
13 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 13:36:30
14 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ 13:37:00
15 PEIFFER Arnd GER 13:37:30
16 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 13:38:00
17 FOURCADE Martin FRA 13:38:30
18 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 13:39:00
19 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 13:39:30
20 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 13:40:00
21 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 13:40:30
22 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 13:41:00
23 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 13:41:30
24 WEGER Benjamin SUI 13:42:00
25 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 13:42:30
26 LESSER Erik GER 13:43:00
27 FAK Jakov SLO 13:43:30
28 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 13:44:00
29 ANEV Krasimir BUL 13:44:30
30 KOIV Kauri EST 13:45:00
31 SCHEMPP Simon GER 13:45:30
32 EDER Simon AUT 13:46:00
33 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE 13:46:30
34 ARWIDSON Tobias SWE 13:47:00
35 HASILLA Tomas SVK 13:47:30
36 GREEN Brendan CAN 13:48:00
37 BOEHM Daniel GER 13:48:30
38 KOMATZ David AUT 13:49:00
39 BOE Tarjei NOR 13:49:30
40 HOFER Lukas ITA 13:50:00
41 BAILEY Lowell USA 13:50:30
42 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 13:51:00
43 BAUER Klemen SLO 13:51:30
44 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 13:52:00
45 LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 13:52:30
46 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 13:53:00
47 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR 13:53:30
48 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 13:54:00
49 PUZULIS Rolands LAT 13:54:30
50 TRIFONOV Alexandr KAZ 13:55:00
51 HAKALA Matti FIN 13:55:30
52 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 13:56:00
53 PECHENKIN Aleksandr RUS 13:56:30
54 KOBONOKI Tsukasa JPN 13:57:00
55 RASTIC Damir SRB 13:57:30
56 SLOOF Joel NED 13:58:00
57 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 13:58:30
58 TYSHCHENKO Artem UKR 13:59:00
59 FEMLING Peppe SWE 13:59:30
60 LIADOV Yuryi BLR 14:00:00
61 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 14:00:30
62 ALMOUKOV Alexei AUS 14:01:00
63 REMMELG Martin EST 14:01:30
64 TOIVANEN Ahti FIN 14:02:00
65 OTCENAS Martin SVK 14:02:30
66 OBLAK Lenart SLO 14:03:00
67 DAROZHKA Aliaksandr BLR 14:03:30
68 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 14:04:00
69 DOMBROVSKI Karol LTU 14:04:30
70 ROESCH Michael BEL 14:05:00
71 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER 14:05:30
72 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 14:06:00
73 LOBO ESCOLAR Victor ESP 14:06:30
74 PERRAS Scott CAN 14:07:00
75 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 14:07:30
76 ARMGREN Ted SWE 14:08:00
77 JACKSON Lee-Steve GBR 14:08:30
78 JOLLER Ivan SUI 14:09:00
79 NORDGREN Leif USA 14:09:30
80 ZLATEV Ivan BUL 14:10:00
81 ZHYRNYI Oleksander UKR 14:10:30
82 SIMA Michal SVK 14:11:00
83 KRCMAR Michal CZE 14:11:30
84 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 14:12:00
85 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL 14:12:30
86 DANILA Marian Marcel ROU 14:13:00
87 CUENOT Gaspard SUI 14:13:30
88 HODZIC Edin SRB 14:14:00
89 ERMITS Kalev EST 14:14:30
90 ERIKSSON Christofer SWE 14:15:00
91 BOEUF Alexis FRA 14:15:30
92 LAPONDER Marcel GBR 14:16:00
93 CURRIER Russell USA 14:16:30
94 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 14:17:00
95 BRAUN Maxim KAZ 14:17:30
96 BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry BLR 14:18:00
97 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs LAT 14:18:30
98 GRAF Florian GER 14:19:00
99 BEDARD Marc Andre CAN 14:19:30
100 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 14:20:00
101 OS Alexander NOR 14:20:30
102 DE LORENZI Christian ITA 14:21:00
Топ-10:
1 Свендсен Эмиль 60
2 Семенов Сергей 54
3 Шлезингер Михал 48
4 Лессер Эрик 43
5 Линдстрём Фредрик 40
6 Бьорндален Уле Эйнар 38
7 Ландертингер Доминик 36
8 Бё Йоханнес 34
9 Фуркад Симон 32
10 Филлон Майлет Квентин 31