До 16:45
1 USANOVA Darya KAZ 16:45:30
2 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 16:46:00
3 TOFALVI Eva ROU 16:46:30
4 GUZIK Krystyna POL 16:47:00
5 HOEGBERG Elisabeth SWE 16:47:30
6 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 16:48:00
7 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 16:48:30
8 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 16:49:00
9 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 16:49:30
10 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 16:50:00
11 RINGEN Elise NOR 16:50:30
12 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 16:51:00
13 PREUSS Franziska GER 16:51:30
14 DUNKLEE Susan USA 16:52:00
15 LEHTLA Kadri EST 16:52:30
16 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 16:53:00
17 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 16:53:30
18 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 16:54:00
19 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 16:54:30
20 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 16:55:00
21 ROMANOVA Yana RUS 16:55:30
22 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 16:56:00
23 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 16:56:30
24 RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE Diana LTU 16:57:00
25 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 16:57:30
26 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 16:58:00
27 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 16:58:30
28 LANDOVA Jitka CZE 16:59:00
29 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 16:59:30
30 BOLLIET Marine FRA 17:00:00
31 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 17:00:30
32 GREGORIN Teja SLO 17:01:00
33 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 17:01:30
34 FERENCZ Reka ROU 17:02:00
35 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 17:02:30
36 HEINICKE Megan CAN 17:03:00
37 WIERER Dorothea ITA 17:03:30
38 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 17:04:00
39 CADURISCH Irene SUI 17:04:30
40 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 17:05:00
41 MALI Andreja SLO 17:05:30
42 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 17:06:00
43 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 17:06:30
44 PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria ESP 17:07:00
45 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 17:07:30
46 BESCOND Anais FRA 17:08:00
47 HINZ Vanessa GER 17:08:30
48 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 17:09:00
49 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 17:09:30
50 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 17:10:00
51 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 17:10:30
52 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 17:11:00
53 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 17:11:30
54 MARKKANEN Sanna FIN 17:12:00
55 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 17:12:30
56 TANAKA Yurie JPN 17:13:00
57 TANG Jialin CHN 17:13:30
58 HORCHLER Karolin GER 17:14:00
59 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 17:14:30
60 KARISIK Tanja BIH 17:15:00
61 KALINA Nastassia BLR 17:15:30
62 GONTIER Nicole ITA 17:16:00
63 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 17:16:30
64 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL 17:17:00
65 FENNE Hilde NOR 17:17:30
66 HOJNISZ Monika POL 17:18:00
67 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 17:18:30
68 BRORSSON Mona SWE 17:19:00
69 BIELKINA Nadiia UKR 17:19:30
70 LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 17:20:00
71 GASPARIN Aita SUI 17:20:30
72 ERZEN Anja SLO 17:21:00
73 KUMMER Luise GER 17:21:30
74 KOCHER Zina CAN 17:22:00
75 KOCERGINA Natalija LTU 17:22:30
76 BENDIKA Baiba LAT 17:23:00
77 GAIM Grete EST 17:23:30
78 COOK Annelies USA 17:24:00
79 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE 17:24:30
80 POLIAKOVA Terezia SVK 17:25:00
81 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 17:25:30
82 SLOOF Chardine NED 17:26:00
83 MUN Ji-Hee KOR 17:26:30
84 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 17:27:00
85 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 17:27:30
86 OLSBU Marte NOR 17:28:00
87 VOLKEN Flurina SUI 17:28:30
88 POPOVA Stefani BUL 17:29:00
89 GOESSNER Miriam GER 17:29:30
90 ZHANG Yan CHN 17:30:00
91 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 17:30:30
92 MAKA Anna POL 17:31:00
93 IAKUSHOVA Olga RUS 17:31:30
94 NILSSON Emma SWE 17:32:00
95 VAILLANCOURT Audrey CAN 17:32:30
96 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 17:33:00
97 VARCIN Coline FRA 17:33:30
98 DREISSIGACKER Hannah USA 17:34:00
99 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 17:34:30
Топ-10:
1 Домрачева Дарья 60
2 Мякяряйнен Кайса 54
3 Семеренко Валя 48
4 Скардино Надежда 43
5 Виткова Вероника 40
6 Хильдебранд Франциска 38
7 Экхофф Тирил 36
8 Глазырина Екатерина 34
9 Хегберг Элизабет 32
10 Бойле Софи 31
Сообщение отредактировал Rash: 05 December 2014 - 18:30