Перейти к содержимому


Neo31

Регистрация: 11 Dec 2007
Offline Активность: Сегодня, 02:12
***--

Мои темы

21.03.2015. Ханты-Мансийск. Гонка Преследования. Женщины

21 March 2015 - 12:37

До 16:00

 

ТОП-10:

1 r MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 0:00
2 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 0:14
3 y DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 0:16
4 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 0:18
5 WIERER Dorothea ITA 0:33
6 PREUSS Franziska GER 0:34
7 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 0:36
8 KUMMER Luise GER 1:00
9 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 1:08
10 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 1:14


СТАРТ-ЛИСТ:

1 r MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 0:00
2 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 0:14
3 y DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 0:16
4 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 0:18
5 WIERER Dorothea ITA 0:33
6 PREUSS Franziska GER 0:34
7 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 0:36
8 KUMMER Luise GER 1:00
9 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 1:08
10 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 1:14
11 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 1:15
12 BESCOND Anais FRA 1:15
13 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 1:19
14 DREISSIGACKER Hannah USA 1:26
15 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 1:28
16 HINZ Vanessa GER 1:33
17 YURLOVA Ekaterina RUS 1:34
18 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 1:38
19 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 1:39
20 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 1:39
21 GASPARIN Aita SUI 1:40
22 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 1:46
23 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 1:47
24 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 1:47
25 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 1:49
26 DUNKLEE Susan USA 1:49
27 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 1:54
28 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 1:55
29 GREGORIN Teja SLO 1:55
30 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 1:57
31 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 1:57
32 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 2:00
33 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 2:09
34 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 2:09
35 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 2:09
36 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 2:13
37 KISTANOVA Anna KAZ 2:14
38 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 2:14
39 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 2:15
40 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 2:18
41 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 2:19
42 GOESSNER Miriam GER 2:29
43 HORCHLER Karolin GER 2:29
44 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 2:29
45 TOFALVI Eva ROU 2:29
46 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 2:30
47 RINGEN Elise NOR 2:31
48 IAKUSHOVA Olga RUS 2:35
49 KOCERGINA Natalija LTU 2:35
50 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL 2:37
51 MALI Andreja SLO 2:38
52 POLIAKOVA Terezia SVK 2:40
53 LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 2:41
54 OLSBU Marte NOR 2:42
55 PISCORAN Luminita ROU 2:49
56 LANDOVA Jitka CZE 2:52
57 YORDANOVA Emilia BUL 2:55
58 KNOLL Annika GER 2:59
59 PERSSON Linn SWE 3:00
60 GONTIER Nicole ITA 3:25


21.03.2015. Ханты-Мансийск. Гонка Преследования. Мужчины

21 March 2015 - 12:32

До 12:30

 

ТОП-10:

1 yr FOURCADE Martin FRA 0:00
2 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 0:13
3 DOLL Benedikt GER 0:18
4 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 0:19
5 SMITH Nathan CAN 0:34
6 PEIFFER Arnd GER 0:34
7 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 0:36
8 FOURCADE Simon FRA 0:45
9 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 0:46
10 KUEHN Johannes GER 0:48


СТАРТ-ЛИСТ:

1 yr FOURCADE Martin FRA 0:00
2 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 0:13
3 DOLL Benedikt GER 0:18
4 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 0:19
5 SMITH Nathan CAN 0:34
6 PEIFFER Arnd GER 0:34
7 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 0:36
8 FOURCADE Simon FRA 0:45
9 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 0:46
10 KUEHN Johannes GER 0:48
11 BOEHM Daniel GER 0:49
12 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 0:50
13 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR 0:52
14 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 0:52
15 SLESINGR Michal CZE 0:53
16 SCHEMPP Simon GER 1:05
17 DOLDER Mario SUI 1:05
18 FAK Jakov SLO 1:09
19 WEGER Benjamin SUI 1:11
20 ANEV Krasimir BUL 1:13
21 NORDGREN Leif USA 1:14
22 EBERHARD Julian AUT 1:14
23 GRAF Florian GER 1:15
24 VOLKOV Alexey RUS 1:16
25 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 1:16
26 LESSER Erik GER 1:17
27 KOIV Kauri EST 1:17
28 KAZAR Matej SVK 1:19
29 LIADOV Yuryi BLR 1:20
30 GREEN Brendan CAN 1:24
31 JOLLER Ivan SUI 1:24
32 WIESTNER Serafin SUI 1:24
33 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 1:27
34 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 1:27
35 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT 1:27
36 SEMENOV Sergey UKR 1:30
37 BAUER Klemen SLO 1:32
38 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 1:33
39 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 1:33
40 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 1:36
41 ZHYRNYI Oleksander UKR 1:41
42 FEMLING Peppe SWE 1:42
43 ROESCH Michael BEL 1:46
44 SLEPOV Alexey RUS 1:49
45 ABASHEU Dzmitry BLR 1:49
46 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 1:50
47 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard NOR 1:50
48 EDER Simon AUT 1:50
49 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 1:52
50 BOE Tarjei NOR 1:53
51 BAILEY Lowell USA 1:54
52 PRYMA Artem UKR 1:55
53 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 1:56
54 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 1:56
55 BURKE Tim USA 1:57
56 KRCMAR Michal CZE 1:58
57 HOFER Lukas ITA 2:00
58 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 2:00
59 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 2:03
60 LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 2:04