Перейти к содержимому


imaxim

Регистрация: 01 Mar 2009
Offline Активность: Сегодня, 06:56
*----

Мои темы

Хохфильцен, Женская Эстафетная Гонка, До 10.12 16:10

09 December 2017 - 06:50

1 GER - GERMANY
1-1 r HINZ Vanessa
1-2 g HILDEBRAND Franziska
1-3 y HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
1-4 b DAHLMEIER Laura
2 FRA - FRANCE
2-1 r DORIN HABERT Marie
2-2 g AYMONIER Celia
2-3 y BRAISAZ Justine
2-4 b BESCOND Anais
3 UKR - UKRAINE
3-1 r SEMERENKO Vita
3-2 g DZHIMA Yuliia
3-3 y SEMERENKO Valj
3-4 b PIDHRUSHNA Olena
4 NOR - NORWAY
4-1 r TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
4-2 g FENNE Hilde
4-3 y SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
4-4 b OLSBU Marte
5 CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
5-1 r PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
5-2 g JISLOVA Jessica
5-3 y DAVIDOVA Marketa
5-4 b VITKOVA Veronika
6 ITA - ITALY
6-1 r RUNGGALDIER Alexia
6-2 g WIERER Dorothea
6-3 y SANFILIPPO Federica
6-4 b VITTOZZI Lisa
7 SWE - SWEDEN
7-1 r PERSSON Linn
7-2 g OEBERG Hanna
7-3 y BRORSSON Mona
7-4 b MAGNUSSON Anna
8 BLR - BELARUS
8-1 r SKARDINO Nadezhda
8-2 g KRYUKO Iryna
8-3 y PISAREVA Nadzeya
8-4 b DOMRACHEVA Darya
9 RUS - RUSSIA
9-1 r SLIVKO Victoria
9-2 g AKIMOVA Tatiana
9-3 y STARYKH Irina
9-4 b YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
10 POL - POLAND
10-1 r GWIZDON Magdalena
10-2 g HOJNISZ Monika
10-3 y NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
10-4 b GUZIK Krystyna

 

 

11 SUI - SWITZERLAND
11-1 r GASPARIN Elisa
11-2 g GASPARIN Selina
11-3 y HAECKI Lena
11-4 b CADURISCH Irene
12 KAZ - KAZAKHSTAN
12-1 r RAIKOVA Alina
12-2 g VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
12-3 y KLIMINA Darya
12-4 b POLTORANINA Olga
13 CAN - CANADA
13-1 r LUNDER Emma
13-2 g CRAWFORD Rosanna
13-3 y BANKES Megan
13-4 b RANSOM Julia
14 SVK - SLOVAKIA
14-1 r FIALKOVA Paulina
14-2 g FIALKOVA Ivona
14-3 y POLIAKOVA Terezia
14-4 b KUZMINA Anastasiya
15 AUT - AUSTRIA
15-1 r ZDOUC Dunja
15-2 g INNERHOFER Katharina
15-3 y RIEDER Christina
15-4 b HOFFMANN Susanne
16 JPN - JAPAN
16-1 r TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
16-2 g FURUYA Sari
16-3 y TANAKA Yurie
16-4 b MITSUHASHI Rina
17 FIN - FINLAND
17-1 r TOIVANEN Laura
17-2 g LAUKKANEN Mari
17-3 y LEHTONEN Venla
17-4 b MAKARAINEN Kaisa
18 BUL - BULGARIA
18-1 r YORDANOVA Emiliya
18-2 g STOYANOVA Desislava
18-3 y POPOVA Stefani
18-4 b KADEVA Daniela
19 KOR - KOREA
19-1 r FROLINA Anna
19-2 g AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
19-3 y MUN Jihee
19-4 b PARK Jiae
20 LTU - LITHUANIA
20-1 r KOCERGINA Natalja
20-2 g RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
20-3 y PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
20-4 b LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
21 EST - ESTONIA
21-1 r LEHTLA Kadri
21-2 g TALIHAERM Johanna
21-3 y TOMINGAS Tuuli
21-4 b OJA Regina


Хохфильцен, Мужская Эстафетная Гонка, До 10.12 13:30

09 December 2017 - 06:48

1 RUS - RUSSIA
1-1 r TSVETKOV Maxim
1-2 g ELISEEV Matvey
1-3 y BABIKOV Anton
1-4 b SHIPULIN Anton
2 FRA - FRANCE
2-1 r BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
2-2 g DESTHIEUX Simon
2-3 y JACQUELIN Emilien
2-4 b FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3 GER - GERMANY
3-1 r LESSER Erik
3-2 g DOLL Benedikt
3-3 y PEIFFER Arnd
3-4 b SCHEMPP Simon
4 NOR - NORWAY
4-1 r BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
4-2 g L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
4-3 y BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
4-4 b BIRKELAND Lars Helge
5 AUT - AUSTRIA
5-1 r MESOTITSCH Daniel
5-2 g EDER Simon
5-3 y LEITNER Felix
5-4 b EBERHARD Julian
6 UKR - UKRAINE
6-1 r PRYMA Artem
6-2 g SEMENOV Sergii
6-3 y SIEMAKOV Volodymyr
6-4 b PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
7 CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC
7-1 r SLESINGR Michal
7-2 g MORAVEC Ondrej
7-3 y VACLAVIK Adam
7-4 b KRCMAR Michal
8 ITA - ITALY
8-1 r BORMOLINI Thomas
8-2 g HOFER Lukas
8-3 y WINDISCH Dominik
8-4 b CHENAL Thierry
9 CAN - CANADA
9-1 r GOW Christian
9-2 g GOW Scott
9-3 y SMITH Nathan
9-4 b GREEN Brendan
10 SUI - SWITZERLAND
10-1 r WIESTNER SeraĬn
10-2 g WEGER Benjamin
10-3 y FINELLO Jeremy
10-4 b DOLDER Mario

 

 

11 BUL - BULGARIA
11-1 r KLETCHEROV Michail
11-2 g SINAPOV Anton
11-3 y GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
11-4 b ILIEV Vladimir
12 KAZ - KAZAKHSTAN
12-1 r VITENKO Vladislav
12-2 g PODKORYTOV Vassiliy
12-3 y PANTOV Anton
12-4 b YEREMIN Roman
13 SVK - SLOVAKIA
13-1 r KAZAR Matej
13-2 g HASILLA Tomas
13-3 y SIMA Michal
13-4 b OTCENAS Martin
14 USA - USA
14-1 r BAILEY Lowell
14-2 g NORDGREN Leif
14-3 y BURKE Tim
14-4 b DOHERTY Sean
15 SLO - SLOVENIA
15-1 r DOVZAN Miha
15-2 g BAUER Klemen
15-3 y DRINOVEC Mitja
15-4 b FAK Jakov
16 BLR - BELARUS
16-1 r VARABEI Maksim
16-2 g SMOLSKI Anton
16-3 y KRYUKO Viktar
16-4 b YALIOTNAU Raman
17 EST - ESTONIA
17-1 r ZAHKNA Rene
17-2 g LESSING Roland
17-3 y ERMITS Kalev
17-4 b REMMELG Martin
18 JPN - JAPAN
18-1 r TACHIZAKI Mikito
18-2 g KOBONOKI Tsukasa
18-3 y OZAKI Kosuke
18-4 b INOMATA Kazuya
19 FIN - FINLAND
19-1 r GRONMAN Tuomas
19-2 g SEPPAELAE Tero
19-3 y LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko
19-4 b HIIDENSALO Olli
20 ROU - ROMANIA
20-1 r BUTA George
20-2 g FAUR Remus
20-3 y PUCHIANU Cornel
20-4 b SERBAN Denis
21 SWE - SWEDEN
21-1 r FEMLING Peppe
21-2 g NELIN Jesper
21-3 y SAMUELSSON Sebastian
21-4 b LINDSTROEM Fredrik
22 LAT - LATVIA
22-1 r BRICIS Ilmars
22-2 g MUIZNIEKS Oskars
22-3 y PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
22-4 b RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
23 POL - POLAND
23-1 r SZCZUREK Lukasz
23-2 g GUZIK Grzegorz
23-3 y NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
23-4 b JANIK Mateusz
24 LTU - LITHUANIA
24-1 r KAUKENAS Tomas
24-2 g DOMBROVSKI Karol
24-3 y STROLIA Vytautas
24-4 b SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
25 KOR - KOREA 9
25-1 r KIM Jongmin
25-2 g LAPSHIN Timofei
25-3 y CHOI Dujin
25-4 b KIM Yonggyu
26 BEL - BELGIUM
26-1 r ROESCH Michael
26-2 g CLAUDE Florent
26-3 y LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom
26-4 b LANGER Thierry


Хохфильцен, Женская Гонка Преследования, До 9.12 16:45

08 December 2017 - 05:58

1 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 0:00
2 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK 0:22
3 WIERER Dorothea ITA 0:31
4 SEMERENKO Vita UKR 0:35
5 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 0:48
6 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 0:50
7 BESCOND Anais FRA 0:53
8 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 0:56
9 MIRONOVA Svetlana RUS 0:57
10 AYMONIER Celia FRA 0:59



11 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina RUS 1:02
12 FENNE Hilde NOR 1:04
13 OLSBU Marte NOR 1:04
14 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 1:06
15 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 1:08
16 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 1:10
17 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 1:14
18 AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS 1:14
19 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 1:14
20 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 1:20
21 GASPARIN Selina SUI 1:25
22 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika POL 1:25
23 y BRAISAZ Justine FRA 1:26
24 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR 1:30
25 GUZIK Krystyna POL 1:36
26 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 1:39
27 HINZ Vanessa GER 1:40
28 r HERRMANN Denise GER 1:40
29 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 1:40
30 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA 1:47
31 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR 1:49
32 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 1:52
33 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER 1:55
34 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA 1:56
35 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 1:56
36 EGAN Clare USA 1:56
37 GWIZDON Magdalena POL 1:56
38 ERZEN Anja SLO 1:57
39 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN 1:58
40 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 2:00
41 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 2:00
42 LUNDER Emma CAN 2:04
43 HORCHLER Karolin GER 2:05
44 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 2:05
45 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 2:06
46 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 2:10
47 CADURISCH Irene SUI 2:19
48 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina KOR 2:19
49 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 2:20
50 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 2:23
51 RAIKOVA Alina KAZ 2:23
52 FROLINA Anna KOR 2:29
53 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR 2:29
54 PERSSON Linn SWE 2:32
55 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 2:33
56 CHEVALIER Anais FRA 2:34
57 TOMINGAS Tuuli EST 2:38
58 HOJNISZ Monika POL 2:38
59 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 2:41
60 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 2:42


Хохфильцен, Мужская Гонка Преследования, До 9.12 14:15

08 December 2017 - 04:29

1 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 0:00
2 yr FOURCADE Martin FRA 0:12
3 FAK Jakov SLO 0:35
4 SCHEMPP Simon GER 0:47
5 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 0:52
6 PEIFFER Arnd GER 0:56
7 WEGER Benjamin SUI 1:01
8 LESSER Erik GER 1:01
9 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 1:06
10 NAWRATH Philipp GER 1:06

 

 

11 EBERHARD Julian AUT 1:14
12 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 1:16
13 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 1:18
14 BOE Tarjei NOR 1:22
15 HOFER Lukas ITA 1:23
16 LAPSHIN Timofei KOR 1:27
17 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 1:28
18 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 1:31
19 SMITH Nathan CAN 1:32
20 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 1:32
21 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 1:35
22 BAUER Klemen SLO 1:39
23 DOHERTY Sean USA 1:39
24 KUEHN Johannes GER 1:41
25 SEPPAELAE Tero FIN 1:41
26 KRCMAR Michal CZE 1:42
27 ROESCH Michael BEL 1:45
28 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR 1:48
29 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 1:50
30 BABIKOV Anton RUS 1:57
31 LESSING Roland EST 1:59
32 NELIN Jesper SWE 2:01
33 TACHIZAKI Mikito JPN 2:03
34 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 2:04
35 EDER Simon AUT 2:10
36 SIEMAKOV Volodymyr UKR 2:10
37 TKALENKO Ruslan UKR 2:11
38 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 2:12
39 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA 2:19
40 DOVZAN Miha SLO 2:21
41 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 2:21
42 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 2:21
43 GOW Scott CAN 2:25
44 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 2:25
45 CHENAL Thierry ITA 2:26
46 SLESINGR Michal CZE 2:26
47 DOLL Benedikt GER 2:27
48 FAUR Remus ROU 2:28
49 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 2:28
50 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 2:29
51 MUIZNIEKS Oskars LAT 2:30
52 GREEN Brendan CAN 2:30
53 BAILEY Lowell USA 2:32
54 GOW Christian CAN 2:35
55 SEMENOV Sergii UKR 2:37
56 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT 2:37
57 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 2:38
58 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 2:39
59 VACLAVIK Adam CZE 2:42
60 KAZAR Matej SVK 2:43


Хохфильцен, Женская Спринтерская Гонка, До 8.12 16:15

07 December 2017 - 07:26

1 CHEVALIER Anais FRA
2 LUNDER Emma CAN
3 JISLOVA Jessica CZE
4 HOJNISZ Monika POL
5 MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya UKR
6 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS
7 NICIPORENKO Anastasia MDA
8 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT
9 BELCHENKO Yelizaveta KAZ
10 YURKEVICH Darya BLR
11 NILSSON Emma SWE
12 POPOVA Stefani BUL
13 TOIVANEN Laura FIN
14 HORCHLER Karolin GER
15 DREISSIGACKER Emily USA
16 GASPARIN Elisa SUI
17 POLIAKOVA Terezia SVK
18 RUNGGALDIER Alexia ITA
19 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina KOR
20 BENDIKA Baiba LAT
21 AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS
22 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE
23 BRORSSON Mona SWE
24 YORDANOVA Emiliya BUL
25 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK
26 TALIHAERM Johanna EST
27 GUZIK Krystyna POL
28 r HERRMANN Denise GER
29 RIEDER Christina AUT
30 TANG Jialin CHN
31 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER
32 KRYUKO Iryna BLR
33 DUNKLEE Susan USA
34 PISCORAN Luminita ROU
35 VITKOVA Veronika CZE
36 DORIN HABERT Marie FRA
37 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR
38 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko JPN
39 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana LTU
40 POJE Urska SLO
41 STARYKH Irina RUS
42 POLTORANINA Olga KAZ
43 HAECKI Lena SUI
44 RANSOM Julia CAN
45 LEHTONEN Venla FIN
46 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR
47 OJA Regina EST
48 WIERER Dorothea ITA
49 NOWAKOWSKA Weronika POL
50 ZDOUC Dunja AUT
51 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR
52 DAHLMEIER Laura GER
53 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN
54 KLIMINA Darya KAZ
55 MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN
56 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE
57 ZVARICOVA Veronika CZE
58 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina RUS
59 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA
60 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren GER
61 SEMERENKO Valj UKR
62 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL
63 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN
64 ZHANG Yan CHN
65 OLSBU Marte NOR
66 y BRAISAZ Justine FRA
67 GASPARIN Selina SUI
68 EGAN Clare USA
69 KUZMINA Anastasiya SVK
70 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE
71 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR
72 TOFALVI Eva ROU
73 FROLINA Anna KOR
74 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija LTU
75 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ
76 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR
77 LIGHTFOOT Amanda GBR
78 BESCOND Anais FRA
79 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR
80 SEMERENKO Vita UKR
81 OEBERG Hanna SWE
82 SZOECS Emoeke HUN
83 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT
84 FENNE Hilde NOR
85 ERZEN Anja SLO
86 FURUYA Sari JPN
87 VARVYNETS Iryna UKR
88 PERSSON Linn SWE
89 MIRONOVA Svetlana RUS
90 SANFILIPPO Federica ITA
91 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR
92 GWIZDON Magdalena POL
93 CADURISCH Irene SUI
94 CHARVATOVA Lucie CZE
95 MITSUHASHI Rina JPN
96 BANKES Megan CAN
97 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR
98 MUN Jihee KOR
99 KOCERGINA Natalja LTU
100 HINZ Vanessa GER
101 TOMINGAS Tuuli EST
102 AYMONIER Celia FRA
103 RAIKOVA Alina KAZ
104 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK


ТОП-10:
1    Жюстин Бреза    142
2    Дениз Херрман    138
3    Надежда Скардино    127
4    Сюннёве Сулемдал    119
5    Юлия Джима    116
6    Марте Олсбю    115
7    Кайса Макаряйнен    104
8    Лиза Виттоцци    103
9    Валя Семеренко    87
10    Вероника Виткова    84