Перейти к содержимому


imaxim

Регистрация: 01 Mar 2009
Offline Активность: Вчера, 20:24
**---

Мои темы

Эстерсунд. Мужская Гонка С Общего Старта. До 21.03 19:15

20 March 2021 - 18:51

1 y BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 
2 b LAEGREID Sturla Holm NOR 
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 
4 r BOE Tarjei NOR 
5 DALE Johannes NOR 
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 
7 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA
8 HOFER Lukas ITA 
9 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 
10 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 
11 FAK Jakov SLO 
12 EDER Simon AUT 
13 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 
14 DOLL Benedikt GER 
15 LESSER Erik GER 
16 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 
17 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 
18 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 
19 LATYPOV Eduard RUS 
20 WEGER Benjamin SUI
21 KRCMAR Michal CZE 
22 LEITNER Felix AUT 
23 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 
24 NELIN Jesper SWE 
25 SMOLSKI Anton BLR 
26 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 
27 REES Roman GER 
28 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld NOR 
29 GOW Scott CAN 
30 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 
 
 
ТОП-10:
1 Йоханнес Тингнес Бё 1038
2 Стурла Легрейд 1034
3 Кантен Фийон Майе 915
4 Тарьей Бё 882
5 Йоханнес Дале 829
6 Себастьян Самуэльссон 817
7 Эмильен Жаклен 802
8 Лукас Хофер 751
9 Мартин Понсилуома 709
10 Симон Дестьё 677

Эстерсунд. Женская Гонка С Общего Старта. До 21.03 17:30

20 March 2021 - 16:02

1 y ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 
2 ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu NOR 
3 OEBERG Hanna SWE 
4 WIERER Dorothea ITA 
5 PREUSS Franziska GER 
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 
7 b ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara BLR 
8 CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais FRA 
9 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 
10 HERRMANN Denise GER  
11 DAVIDOVA Marketa CZE 
12 OEBERG Elvira SWE 
13 r SIMON Julia FRA 
14 PERSSON Linn SWE 
15 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine FRA 
16 BESCOND Anais FRA 
17 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 
18 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 
19 MIRONOVA Svetlana RUS 
20 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad NOR 
21 KAISHEVA Uliana RUS 
22 HETTICH Janina GER 
23 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 
24 HINZ Vanessa GER 
25 SOLA Hanna BLR 
26 HAECKI Lena SUI 
27 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim NOR 
28 TODOROVA Milena BUL
29 BRORSSON Mona SWE 
30 KRUCHINKINA Elena BLR 





ТОП-10:
1 Тирил Экхофф 1139
2 Марте Олсбю Ройселанд 963
3 Ханна Эберг 824
4 Доротея Вирер 821
5 Франциска Пройсс 815
6 Лиза Тереза Хаузер 803
7 Динара Алимбекова 690
8 Анаис Шевалье-Буше 677
9 Ингрид-Ландмарк Тандреволд 653
10 Дениз Херрманн 646


Эстерсунд. Мужская Гонка Преследования. До 20.03 17:15

19 March 2021 - 19:22

1 HOFER Lukas ITA 0:00
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 0:04
3 BOE Tarjei NOR 0:14
4 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 0:22
5 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 0:29
6 b LAEGREID Sturla Holm NOR 0:32
7 yr BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 0:46
8 DALE Johannes NOR 0:51
9 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 0:55
10 REES Roman GER 0:58
 
 
 
11 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 1:02
12 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 1:05
13 EDER Simon AUT 1:05
14 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 1:07
15 LANGER Thierry BEL 1:11
16 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld NOR 1:13
17 SMOLSKI Anton BLR 1:14
18 KRCMAR Michal CZE 1:15
19 STVRTECKY Jakub CZE 1:17
20 LEITNER Felix AUT 1:18
21 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 1:19
22 BROWN Jake USA 1:20
23 LATYPOV Eduard RUS 1:23
24 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 1:23
25 GOW Scott CAN 1:23
26 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 1:25
27 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 1:26
28 KOBONOKI Tsukasa JPN 1:27
29 WEGER Benjamin SUI 1:29
30 MUKHIN Alexandr KAZ 1:29
31 DOLL Benedikt GER 1:29
32 FAK Jakov SLO 1:30
33 LESSER Erik GER 1:31
34 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 1:36
35 KOMATZ David AUT 1:40
36 NELIN Jesper SWE 1:41
37 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 1:47
38 STRELOW Justus GER 1:47
39 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 1:47
40 VARABEI Maksim BLR 1:49
41 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 1:52
42 NAWRATH Philipp GER 1:53
43 FEMLING Peppe SWE 1:53
44 CLAUDE Florent BEL 1:54
45 SEPPALA Tero FIN 1:56
46 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 2:01
47 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 2:03
48 DUDCHENKO Anton UKR 2:04
49 SINAPOV Anton BUL 2:04
50 TSYMBAL Bogdan UKR 2:05
51 KARLIK Mikulas CZE 2:06
52 ZOBEL David GER 2:08
53 DOVZAN Miha SLO 2:14
54 BUTA George ROU 2:16
55 GIACOMEL Tommaso ITA 2:17
56 USOV Mihail MDA 2:20
57 TYSHCHENKO Artem UKR 2:20
58 ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld NOR 2:22
59 STROEMSHEIM Endre NOR 2:26
60 TRSAN Rok SLO 2:27

Эстерсунд. Женская Гонка Преследования. До 20.03 14:15

19 March 2021 - 16:46

1 yr ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 0:00
2 WIERER Dorothea ITA 0:03
3 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark NOR 0:07
4 CHEVALIER-BOUCHET Anais FRA 0:15
5 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 0:16
6 ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu NOR 0:18
7 HAECKI Lena SUI 0:21
8 TODOROVA Milena BUL 0:22
9 LIEN Ida NOR 0:26
10 FIALKOVA Paulina SVK 0:26
 
 
 
11 b ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara BLR 0:27
12 CHEVALIER Chloe FRA 0:27
13 SOLA Hanna BLR 0:30
14 PERSSON Linn SWE 0:32
15 BRORSSON Mona SWE 0:38
16 KAISHEVA Uliana RUS 0:39
17 HETTICH Janina GER 0:39
18 KRYUKO Iryna BLR 0:42
19 TALIHAERM Johanna EST 0:44
20 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 0:46
21 KALKENBERG Emilie Aagheim NOR 0:49
22 SIMON Julia FRA 0:50
23 PREUSS Franziska GER 0:51
24 MIRONOVA Svetlana RUS 0:53
25 BESCOND Anais FRA 0:55
26 NILSSON Stina SWE 0:56
27 HINZ Vanessa GER 0:56
28 VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina KAZ 0:57
29 KUKLINA Larisa RUS 0:59
30 KRUCHINKINA Elena BLR 0:59
31 WEIDEL Anna GER 0:59
32 BULINA Sanita LAT 1:03
33 FIALKOVA Ivona SVK 1:04
34 HERRMANN Denise GER 1:08
35 PIDHRUSHNA Olena UKR 1:09
36 MINKKINEN Suvi FIN 1:11
37 LIE Lotte BEL 1:12
38 GOREEVA Anastasiia RUS 1:12
39 GASPARIN Aita SUI 1:13
40 GHILENKO Alla MDA 1:18
41 DZHIMA Yuliia UKR 1:19
42 SCHWAIGER Julia AUT 1:20
43 LUNDER Emma CAN 1:21
44 SEMERENKO Valentina UKR 1:23
45 AKIMOVA Tatiana RUS 1:23
46 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 1:24
47 CADURISCH Irene SUI 1:26
48 OEBERG Elvira SWE 1:27
49 PAVLOVA Evgeniya RUS 1:30
50 ERDAL Karoline NOR 1:30
51 EGAN Clare USA 1:31
52 OEBERG Hanna SWE 1:34
53 SHEVCHENKO Anastasia RUS 1:36
54 KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad NOR 1:37
55 BLASHKO Darya UKR 1:37
56 JEANMONNOT Lou FRA 1:37
57 VOIGT Vanessa GER 1:38
58 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine FRA 1:44
59 MAGNUSSON Anna SWE 1:46
60 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 1:48

Эстерсунд. Мужская Спринтерская Гонка. До 19.03 17:30

18 March 2021 - 21:08

1 yr BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 1993 15:30:30 
2 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 1991 15:31:00
3 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 1988 15:31:30
4 HOFER Lukas ITA 1989 15:32:00
5 CLAUDE Emilien FRA 1999 15:32:30
6 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 1989 15:33:00
7 LESSER Erik GER 1988 15:33:30
8 CLAUDE Florent BEL 1991 15:34:00
9 SMOLSKI Anton BLR 1996 15:34:30
10 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 1995 15:35:00
11 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 1987 15:35:30
12 b LAEGREID Sturla Holm NOR 1997 15:36:00
13 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 1992 15:36:30
14 PRYMA Artem UKR 1987 15:37:00
15 KRCMAR Michal CZE 1991 15:37:30
16 KUEHN Johannes GER 1991 15:38:00
17 BOE Tarjei NOR 1988 15:38:30
18 NELIN Jesper SWE 1992 15:39:00
19 BROWN Jake USA 1992 15:39:30
20 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 1993 15:40:00
21 SEPPALA Tero FIN 1996 15:40:30
22 GOW Christian CAN 1993 15:41:00
23 LEITNER Felix AUT 1996 15:41:30
24 SIMA Michal SVK 1992 15:42:00
25 EDER Simon AUT 1983 15:42:30
26 ZAHKNA Rene EST 1994 15:43:00
27 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 1997 15:43:30
28 STVRTECKY Jakub CZE 1998 15:44:00
29 FAK Jakov SLO 1987 15:44:30
30 KOBONOKI Tsukasa JPN 1991 15:45:00
31 MAGAZEEV Pavel MDA 1988 15:45:30
32 DOLL Benedikt GER 1990 15:46:00
33 DOVZAN Miha SLO 1994 15:46:30
34 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 1992 15:47:00
35 MUKHIN Alexandr KAZ 1998 15:47:30
36 WEGER Benjamin SUI 1989 15:48:00
37 REES Roman GER 1993 15:48:30 
38 HORNIG Vitezslav CZE 1999 15:49:00
39 LATYPOV Eduard RUS 1994 15:49:30
40 DOHERTY Sean USA 1995 15:50:00
41 USOV Mihail MDA 1996 15:50:30
42 DALE Johannes NOR 1997 15:51:00
43 HORN Philipp GER 1994 15:51:30
44 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 1991 15:52:00
45 VARABEI Maksim BLR 1995 15:52:30
46 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 1991 15:53:00
47 HARJULA Tuomas FIN 1998 15:53:30
48 KOMATZ David AUT 1991 15:54:00
49 LANGER Thierry BEL 1991 15:54:30
50 GOW Scott CAN 1990 15:55:00
51 FEMLING Peppe SWE 1992 15:55:30
52 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 1992 15:56:00
53 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 1992 15:56:30
54 DOMBROVSKI Karol LTU 1991 15:57:00
55 STROEMSHEIM Endre NOR 1997 15:57:30
56 KHALILI Said Karimulla RUS 1998 15:58:00
57 TRSAN Rok SLO 1992 15:58:30
58 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 1995 15:59:00
59 TSYMBAL Bogdan UKR 1997 15:59:30
60 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 1992 16:00:00
61 DUDCHENKO Anton UKR 1996 16:00:30 
62 KIREYEV Vladislav KAZ 2000 16:01:00
63 HARTWEG Niklas SUI 2000 16:01:30
64 ANDERSEN Aleksander Fjeld NOR 1997 16:02:00
65 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs LAT 1993 16:02:30
66 KARLIK Mikulas CZE 1999 16:03:00
67 STRELOW Justus GER 1996 16:03:30
68 NORDGREN Leif USA 1989 16:04:00
69 LAZOUSKI Dzmitry BLR 1998 16:04:30
70 MISE Edgars LAT 1998 16:05:00
71 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 1988 16:05:30
72 TACHIZAKI Mikito JPN 1988 16:06:00
73 LAITINEN Heikki FIN 1994 16:06:30
74 LEMMERER Harald AUT 1991 16:07:00
75 SINAPOV Anton BUL 1993 16:07:30
76 BEAUVAIS Cesar BEL 2000 16:08:00
77 BIONAZ Didier ITA 2000 16:08:30
78 SIIMER Kristo EST 1999 16:09:00
79 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 1991 16:09:30
80 STEGMAYR Gabriel SWE 1988 16:10:00
81 BUTA George ROU 1993 16:10:30
82 CISAR Alex SLO 2000 16:11:00
83 NAWRATH Philipp GER 1993 16:11:30
84 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 1990 16:12:00
85 BARTKO Simon SVK 1996 16:12:30
86 CLAUDE Fabien FRA 1994 16:13:00
87 TODEV Blagoy BUL 2001 16:13:30 
88 JAEGER Martin SUI 1987 16:14:00
89 HASILLA Tomas SVK 1990 16:14:30
90 TYSHCHENKO Artem UKR 1993 16:15:00
91 SLOTINS Roberts LAT 1991 16:15:30
92 GIACOMEL Tommaso ITA 2000 16:16:00
93 PERROT Eric FRA 2001 16:16:30
94 LABASTAU Mikita BLR 1997 16:17:00
95 ZOBEL David GER 1996 16:17:30
96 BANYS Linas LTU 1998 16:18:00
97 STRELTSOV Kirill RUS 1996 16:18:30
98 HELDNA Robert EST 1999 16:19:00
99 SCHOMMER Paul USA 1992 16:19:30
100 VACLAVIK Adam CZE 1994 16:20:00
101 FLORE Raul Antonio ROU 1997 16:20:30
102 ANDERSEN Filip Fjeld NOR 1999 16:21:00

 

 

 

 

ТОП-10:

1 Йоханнес Тингнес Бё 1011
2 Стурла Легрейд 986
3 Кантен Фийон Майе 872
4 Тарьей Бё 855
5 Йоханнес Дале 809
6 Эмильен Жаклен 776
7 Себастьян Самуэльссон 757
8 Лукас Хофер 678
9 Мартин Понсилуома 657
10 Яков Фак 644