16 ТУР КХЛ (17-19 октября)
#21
Отправлено 16 October 2013 - 21:07
12:00 Амур - Автомобилист 3-1
13:00 Адмирал - Югра 2:1
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Барыс 2-4
16:00 Сибирь - Авангард 5-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Медвешчак 5-3
19:00 Торпедо - Донбасс 4-2
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Минск 4:2
21:00 Слован - Динамо Рига 4-2
18 октября
17:00 Трактор - Атлант 3:2
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - СКА 4-3
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Северсталь 4-1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Локомотив 3:2
19 октября
10:00 Адмирал - Автомобилист 3:2+
10:00 Амур - Югра 3-1
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Авангард 3:4
14:00 Сибирь - Барыс 3-2+
17:00 Ак Барс - Динамо Минск 5-0
17:00 Торпедо - Спартак 4:3
17:00 Витязь - Донбасс 3:4+
17:00 Динамо Москва - Медвешчак 4:2
19:00 Лев - ЦСКА 3:4
#22
Отправлено 16 October 2013 - 21:14
12:00 Амур - Автомобилист 3-2
13:00 Адмирал - Югра 1-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Барыс 2-1
16:00 Сибирь - Авангард 1-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Медвешчак 3-2
19:00 Торпедо - Донбасс 3-2
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Минск 3-1
21:00 Слован - Динамо Рига 3-2+
18 октября
17:00 Трактор - Атлант 4-2
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - СКА 3-4
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Северсталь 3-1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Локомотив 2-3
19 октября
10:00 Адмирал - Автомобилист 3-2
10:00 Амур - Югра 1-2
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Авангард 1-3
14:00 Сибирь - Барыс 4-2
17:00 Ак Барс - Динамо Минск 3-2
17:00 Торпедо - Спартак 2-3
17:00 Витязь - Донбасс 1-2
17:00 Динамо Москва - Медвешчак 4-2
19:00 Лев - ЦСКА 1-3
#23
Отправлено 16 October 2013 - 21:22
12:00 Амур - Автомобилист 3-1
13:00 Адмирал - Югра 2-3+
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Барыс 2-5
16:00 Сибирь - Авангард 2-4
19:00 Ак Барс - Медвешчак 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Донбасс 4-3
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Минск 3-2
21:00 Слован - Динамо Рига 2-1
18 октября
17:00 Трактор - Атлант 4-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - СКА 3-2+
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Северсталь 4-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Локомотив 3-2
19 октября
10:00 Адмирал - Автомобилист 3-1
10:00 Амур - Югра 3-2
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Авангард 1-2
14:00 Сибирь - Барыс 1-3
17:00 Ак Барс - Динамо Минск 5-2
17:00 Торпедо - Спартак 4-2
17:00 Витязь - Донбасс 2-3
17:00 Динамо Москва - Медвешчак 4-2
19:00 Лев - ЦСКА 2-4
#24
Отправлено 16 October 2013 - 21:30
12:00 Амур - Автомобилист 1-0
13:00 Адмирал - Югра 1-3
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Барыс 1-2+
16:00 Сибирь - Авангард 3-2
19:00 Ак Барс - Медвешчак 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Донбасс 3-1
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Минск 3-2+
21:00 Слован - Динамо Рига 3-2
18 октября
17:00 Трактор - Атлант 4-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - СКА 2-3+
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Северсталь 3-1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Локомотив 2-1+
19 октября
10:00 Адмирал - Автомобилист 3-2+
10:00 Амур - Югра 3-2
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Авангард 2-3+
14:00 Сибирь - Барыс 4-2
17:00 Ак Барс - Динамо Минск 4-1
17:00 Торпедо - Спартак 3-1
17:00 Витязь - Донбасс 1-2
17:00 Динамо Москва - Медвешчак 4-1
19:00 Лев - ЦСКА 3-2+
#25
Отправлено 16 October 2013 - 21:36
12:00 Амур - Автомобилист 3-1
13:00 Адмирал - Югра 3-1
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Барыс 1-3
16:00 Сибирь - Авангард 3-2
19:00 Ак Барс - Медвешчак 3-2
19:00 Торпедо - Донбасс 2-3
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Минск 2-1
21:00 Слован - Динамо Рига 3-2
18 октября
17:00 Трактор - Атлант 3-2
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - СКА 2-4
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Северсталь 4-1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Локомотив 3-2
19 октября
10:00 Адмирал - Автомобилист 3-1
10:00 Амур - Югра 2-3
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Авангард 1-3
14:00 Сибирь - Барыс 3-2
17:00 Ак Барс - Динамо Минск 3-1
17:00 Торпедо - Спартак 3-2
17:00 Витязь - Донбасс 2-3
17:00 Динамо Москва - Медвешчак 3-2
19:00 Лев - ЦСКА 3-2
#26
Отправлено 16 October 2013 - 22:27
12:00 Амур - Автомобилист 3-2
13:00 Адмирал - Югра 4-3
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Барыс 1-3
16:00 Сибирь - Авангард 3-2
19:00 Ак Барс - Медвешчак 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Донбасс 3-2
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Минск 2-3
21:00 Слован - Динамо Рига 3-2
18 октября
17:00 Трактор - Атлант 3-2
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - СКА 4-3
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Северсталь 3-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Локомотив 2-3
19 октября
10:00 Адмирал - Автомобилист 3-1
10:00 Амур - Югра 3-2
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Авангард 2-3
14:00 Сибирь - Барыс 3-2
17:00 Ак Барс - Динамо Минск 3-1
17:00 Торпедо - Спартак 4-3
17:00 Витязь - Донбасс 2-3
17:00 Динамо Москва - Медвешчак 4-2
19:00 Лев - ЦСКА 3-2
#27
Отправлено 16 October 2013 - 22:35
12:00 Амур - Автомобилист 4:1
13:00 Адмирал - Югра 2:4
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Барыс 2:6
16:00 Сибирь - Авангард 2:5
19:00 Ак Барс - Медвешчак 4:2
19:00 Торпедо - Донбасс 3:2
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Минск 4:1
21:00 Слован - Динамо Рига 4:2
18 октября
17:00 Трактор - Атлант 3:2
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - СКА 2:4
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Северсталь 4:2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Локомотив 1:3
19 октября
10:00 Адмирал - Автомобилист 3:1
10:00 Амур - Югра 2:3
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Авангард 1:4
14:00 Сибирь - Барыс 2:4
17:00 Ак Барс - Динамо Минск 4:2
17:00 Торпедо - Спартак 3:2
17:00 Витязь - Донбасс 4:2
17:00 Динамо Москва - Медвешчак 3:1
19:00 Лев - ЦСКА 3:2
#28
Отправлено 16 October 2013 - 22:42
12:00 Амур - Автомобилист 4-2
13:00 Адмирал - Югра 3-2 +
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Барыс 2-4
16:00 Сибирь - Авангард 3-1
19:00 Ак Барс - Медвешчак 4-1
19:00 Торпедо - Донбасс 3-2
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Минск 2-3+
21:00 Слован - Динамо Рига 4-2
18 октября
17:00 Трактор - Атлант 2-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - СКА 3-4 +
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Северсталь 5-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Локомотив 1-3
19 октября
10:00 Адмирал - Автомобилист 1-2+
10:00 Амур - Югра 4-3
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Авангард 2-3
14:00 Сибирь - Барыс 4-3
17:00 Ак Барс - Динамо Минск 4-2
17:00 Торпедо - Спартак 5-3
17:00 Витязь - Донбасс 3-2 +
17:00 Динамо Москва - Медвешчак 5-1
19:00 Лев - ЦСКА 3-2
#29
Отправлено 17 October 2013 - 03:25
12:00 Амур - Автомобилист 4:1
13:00 Адмирал - Югра 4:1
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Барыс 2:1+
16:00 Сибирь - Авангард 3:2+
19:00 Ак Барс - Медвешчак 4:2
19:00 Торпедо - Донбасс 3:1
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Минск 2:3+
21:00 Слован - Динамо Рига 2:4
18 октября
17:00 Трактор - Атлант 3:1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - СКА 4:3+
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Северсталь 3:1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Локомотив 2:4
19 октября
10:00 Адмирал - Автомобилист 3:1
10:00 Амур - Югра 2:1+
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Авангард 3:4+
14:00 Сибирь - Барыс 1:2+
17:00 Ак Барс - Динамо Минск 4:1
17:00 Торпедо - Спартак 2:3+
17:00 Витязь - Донбасс 2:1+
17:00 Динамо Москва - Медвешчак 5:2
19:00 Лев - ЦСКА 4:2
#30
Отправлено 17 October 2013 - 05:27
12:00 Амур - Автомобилист 3-2
13:00 Адмирал - Югра 3-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Барыс 2-4
16:00 Сибирь - Авангард 3-2+
19:00 Ак Барс - Медвешчак 5-3
19:00 Торпедо - Донбасс 4-3
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Минск 2-1
21:00 Слован - Динамо Рига 3-2
18 октября
17:00 Трактор - Атлант 3-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - СКА 3-4
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Северсталь 4-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Локомотив 2-1
19 октября
10:00 Адмирал - Автомобилист 4-2
10:00 Амур - Югра 1-0
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Авангард 2-3
14:00 Сибирь - Барыс 3-4+
17:00 Ак Барс - Динамо Минск 5-1
17:00 Торпедо - Спартак 3-2
17:00 Витязь - Донбасс 3-5
17:00 Динамо Москва - Медвешчак 4-1
19:00 Лев - ЦСКА 2-3+
#31
Отправлено 17 October 2013 - 10:07
17 октября
12:00 Амур - Автомобилист 3-1
13:00 Адмирал - Югра 3-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Барыс 2-3
16:00 Сибирь - Авангард 5-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Медвешчак 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Донбасс 1-0
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Минск 2-1
21:00 Слован - Динамо Рига 3-4+
18 октября
17:00 Трактор - Атлант 2-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - СКА 2-3+
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Северсталь 3-0
19:00 Нефтехимик - Локомотив 4-3
19 октября
10:00 Адмирал - Автомобилист 4-2
10:00 Амур - Югра 4-3+
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Авангард 1-2+
14:00 Сибирь - Барыс 3-2
17:00 Ак Барс - Динамо Минск 5-1
17:00 Торпедо - Спартак 2-3
17:00 Витязь - Донбасс 2-3+
17:00 Динамо Москва - Медвешчак 3-1
19:00 Лев - ЦСКА 4-3
#32
Отправлено 17 October 2013 - 12:02
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Барыс 1:3
16:00 Сибирь - Авангард 2:4
19:00 Ак Барс - Медвешчак 5:2
19:00 Торпедо - Донбасс 3:5
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Минск 4:2
21:00 Слован - Динамо Рига 4:3+
18 октября
17:00 Трактор - Атлант 2:6
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - СКА 1:4
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Северсталь 5:4
19:00 Нефтехимик - Локомотив 3:4
19 октября
10:00 Адмирал - Автомобилист 5:1
10:00 Амур - Югра 3:5
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Авангард 3:5
14:00 Сибирь - Барыс 2:4
17:00 Ак Барс - Динамо Минск 5:2
17:00 Торпедо - Спартак 3:5
17:00 Витязь - Донбасс 5:2
17:00 Динамо Москва - Медвешчак 6:1
19:00 Лев - ЦСКА 3:4+
#33
Отправлено 17 October 2013 - 12:05
13:00 Адмирал - Югра 1-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Барыс 2-4
16:00 Сибирь - Авангард 2-4
19:00 Ак Барс - Медвешчак 3-4
19:00 Торпедо - Донбасс 3-1
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Минск 3-1
21:00 Слован - Динамо Рига 3-1
18 октября
17:00 Трактор - Атлант 4-3
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - СКА 4-2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Северсталь 3-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Локомотив 2-3
19 октября
10:00 Адмирал - Автомобилист 3-2
10:00 Амур - Югра 2-4
14:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Авангард 2-4
14:00 Сибирь - Барыс 5-1
17:00 Ак Барс - Динамо Минск 3-1
17:00 Торпедо - Спартак 2-1
17:00 Витязь - Донбасс 2-4
17:00 Динамо Москва - Медвешчак 4-3
19:00 Лев - ЦСКА 3-4
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей