34 ТУР КХЛ (13-15 декабря)
#1
Отправлено 30 November 2013 - 16:04
13 декабря
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь
17:00 Югра - Амур
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн
19:00 Лев - Слован
#2
Отправлено 03 December 2013 - 16:26
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 4-1
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 3-2
17:00 Югра - Амур 4-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 4-2
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 2-0
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 2-3+
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 2-3
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 2-3+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 3-4
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 2-0
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 3-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 3-1
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 4-2
19:00 Лев - Слован 3-1
#3
Отправлено 04 December 2013 - 07:05
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 4-1
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 3-1
17:00 Югра - Амур 3-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 2-3
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 4-3
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 3-5
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 5-3
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 3-4
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 3-5
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 1-6
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 4-3
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 5-4
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 3-4
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 4-0
19:00 Лев - Слован3-2
#4
Отправлено 04 December 2013 - 10:36
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 2-1
17:00 Барыс – Сибирь 2-1
17:00 Югра – Амур 2-1
17:00 Автомобилист – Адмирал 1-2
19:00 Локомотив – Нефтехимик 2-1
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 1-2
19:00 ЦСКА – Слован 2-1
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 1-2
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 1-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 1-2
21:00 Донбасс – Витязь 2-1
21:30 Динамо Рига – Трактор 1-2
22:30 Медвешчак – Торпедо 1-2
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 2-1
19:00 Лев – Слован 2-1
#5
Отправлено 04 December 2013 - 22:16
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 3-2+
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 4-2
17:00 Югра - Амур 5-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 3-2+
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 2-1
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 2-4
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 1-3
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 0-3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 1-4
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 5-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 4-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 3-2
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 3-1
19:00 Лев - Слован 2-0
#6
Отправлено 05 December 2013 - 12:04
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 1-3
17:00 Югра - Амур 3-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 2-4
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 3-1
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 2-4
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 3-4
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 1-2
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 3-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 2-5
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 4-2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 2-4
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 3-2
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 2-0
19:00 Лев - Слован 3-1
#7
Отправлено 05 December 2013 - 18:39
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 5-1
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 4-2
17:00 Югра - Амур 3-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 3-2
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 4-1
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 2-4
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 2-5
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 2-4
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 1-4
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 3-2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 2-4
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 1-4
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 4-2
19:00 Лев - Слован 3-2
#8
Отправлено 06 December 2013 - 13:18
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 3-0
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 3-4+
17:00 Югра - Амур 2-0
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 5-0
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 2-4
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 3-1
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 2-0
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 2-3+
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 2-4
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 3-4
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 4-0
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 3-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 5-2
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 5-3
19:00 Лев - Слован 7-1
#9
Отправлено 08 December 2013 - 07:08
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 5-3
17:00 Югра - Амур 2-0
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 3-2
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 3-1
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 3-2+
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 2-0
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 2-3+
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 1-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 2-3
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 2-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 3-1
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 4-3+
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 3-2
19:00 Лев - Слован 2-1
#10
Отправлено 09 December 2013 - 10:33
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 4-1
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 3-2
17:00 Югра - Амур 2-1 (+)
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 3-2
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 4-2
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 2-3 (+)
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 4-2
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 3-2 (+)
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 3-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 4-3 (+)
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 3-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 3-1
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 5-3
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 3-1
19:00 Лев - Слован 3-2
#11
Отправлено 10 December 2013 - 02:51
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 4-1
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 4-3
17:00 Югра - Амур 2-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 2-3 +
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 3-2 +
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 3-2+
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 3-0
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 2-3
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 2-4
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 3-4
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 3-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 3-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 4-2
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 3-1
19:00 Лев - Слован 3-1
#12
Отправлено 10 December 2013 - 05:07
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 4-2
17:00 Югра - Амур 3-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 3-2
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 3-1
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 2-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 3-2
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 3-4+
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 3-2+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 3-4
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 2-0
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 4-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 3-2
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 3-1
19:00 Лев - Слован 4-1
#13
Отправлено 11 December 2013 - 08:57
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 4-1
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 3-1
17:00 Югра - Амур 4-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 3-2
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 3-1
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 2-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 3-1
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 2-4
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 2-3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 1-2
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 3-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 2-3
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 4-2
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 3-1
19:00 Лев - Слован3-2
#14
Отправлено 11 December 2013 - 11:52
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 3-2+
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 7-3
17:00 Югра - Амур 2-3
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 1-0
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 3-4 +
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 4-2
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 3-4
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 3-2+
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 2-1
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 0-5
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 3-4+
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 6-1
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 1-3
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 6-1
19:00 Лев - Слован 3-4+
#15
Отправлено 11 December 2013 - 21:18
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 4:2
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 5:2
17:00 Югра - Амур 3:2
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 4:2
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 3:2
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 2:4
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 3:2
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 2:4
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 1:3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 1:4
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 3:2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 4:2
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 5:1
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 3:1
19:00 Лев - Слован 4:1
#16
Отправлено 11 December 2013 - 22:30
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 4-2
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 5-2
17:00 Югра - Амур 3-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 3-1
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 3-1
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 3-4
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 3-2
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 3-2+
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 2-4
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 3-2+
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 3-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 4-2
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 2-3+
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 3-2
19:00 Лев - Слован 4-2
#17
Отправлено 12 December 2013 - 01:07
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 3:1
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 4:2
17:00 Югра - Амур 3:2
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 4:3
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 4:2
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 3:4
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 5:3
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 2:4
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 2:3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 2:4
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 3:1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 4:2
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 4:3
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 3:1
19:00 Лев - Слован 3:2
#18
Отправлено 12 December 2013 - 07:58
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 2-1
17:00 Югра - Амур 2-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 1-3
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 4-1
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 1-4
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 2-0
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 1-3
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 0-4
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 2-4
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 2-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 1-3
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 2-3
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 2-1
19:00 Лев - Слован 2-1
#19
Отправлено 12 December 2013 - 11:25
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 2:1
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 4:0
17:00 Югра - Амур 1:0
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 3:4 +
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 2:0
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 2:1 +
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 2:0
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 1:3
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 3:4 +
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 0:2
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 5:4
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 3:2
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 2:3
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 4:2
19:00 Лев - Слован 5:3
#20
Отправлено 12 December 2013 - 11:36
16:00 Авангард - Металлург Нк 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Сибирь 5-2
17:00 Югра - Амур 2-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Адмирал 3-2
19:00 Локомотив - Нефтехимик 4-2
19:00 Северсталь - Салават Юлаев 2-3
19:00 ЦСКА - Слован 4-1
19:30 Атлант - Металлург Мг 1-3
19:30 Спартак - Ак Барс 3-4+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Динамо М 2-4
21:00 Донбасс - Витязь 3-1
21:30 Динамо Рига - Трактор 4-3
22:30 Медвешчак - Торпедо 3-2+
15 декабря
19:00 Донбасс - Динамо Мн 4-1
19:00 Лев - Слован 5-3
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей