28 декабря
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 3-2
15:00 Барыс - Амур 4-2
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 2-3
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-2
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 4-3
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 3-1
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 2-3
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 1-2
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 1-4
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 2-3
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 3-1
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 2-3 +
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 2-1
36 ТУР КХЛ (28-29 декабря)
Автор boriss-67, Dec 12 2013 20:45
Сообщений в теме: 27
#21
Отправлено 28 December 2013 - 07:26
#22
Отправлено 28 December 2013 - 08:34
28 декабря
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 4-2
15:00 Барыс - Амур 4-2
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 1-3
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-1
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 4-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 3-2
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 1-2
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 1-2
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 2-3
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 2-3
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 4-2
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 1-3
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 4-1
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 4-2
15:00 Барыс - Амур 4-2
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 1-3
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-1
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 4-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 3-2
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 1-2
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 1-2
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 2-3
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 2-3
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 4-2
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 1-3
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 4-1
#23
Отправлено 28 December 2013 - 09:36
28 декабря
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 1-2
15:00 Барыс - Амур 3-2+
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 2-4
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-1
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 2-1
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 3-2+
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 3-1
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 5-2
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 1-5
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 3-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 5-2
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 3-2+
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 5-2
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 1-2
15:00 Барыс - Амур 3-2+
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 2-4
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-1
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 2-1
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 3-2+
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 3-1
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 5-2
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 1-5
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 3-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 5-2
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 3-2+
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 5-2
#24
Отправлено 28 December 2013 - 09:55
28 декабря
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 4-1
15:00 Барыс - Амур 4-0
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 2-3+
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 3-1
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 4-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 4-3
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 3-4+
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 2-3
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 3-5
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 1-2+
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 4-1
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 4-3
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 3-1
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 4-1
15:00 Барыс - Амур 4-0
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 2-3+
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 3-1
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 4-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 4-3
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 3-4+
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 2-3
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 3-5
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 1-2+
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 4-1
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 4-3
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 3-1
#25
Отправлено 28 December 2013 - 09:57
28 декабря
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 3-2+
15:00 Барыс - Амур 3-1
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 3-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-2
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 4-3
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 3-2
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 2-3
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 1-3
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 2-3
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 4-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 4-2
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 2-3
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 5-2
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 3-2+
15:00 Барыс - Амур 3-1
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 3-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-2
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 4-3
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 3-2
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 2-3
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 1-3
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 2-3
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 4-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 4-2
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 2-3
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 5-2
#26
Отправлено 28 December 2013 - 11:41
28 декабря
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 4-2
15:00 Барыс - Амур 5-2
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 2-3
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-1
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 4-3+
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 3-2
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 2-4
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 3-2
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 2-4
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 2-3
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 4-1
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 4-3 +
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 3-1
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 4-2
15:00 Барыс - Амур 5-2
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 2-3
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 4-1
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 4-3+
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 3-2
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 2-4
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 3-2
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 2-4
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 2-3
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 4-1
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 4-3 +
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 3-1
#27
Отправлено 28 December 2013 - 11:44
Росс-17
28 декабря
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 2-3+
15:00 Барыс - Амур 6-1
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 2-1+
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 2-3+
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 4-6
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 3-4+
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 1-0
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 3-4
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 2-3+
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 3-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 4-3
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 2-3 +
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 5-0
28 декабря
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 2-3+
15:00 Барыс - Амур 6-1
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 2-1+
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 2-3+
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 4-6
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 3-4+
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 1-0
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 3-4
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 2-3+
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 3-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 4-3
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 2-3 +
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 5-0
#28
Отправлено 28 December 2013 - 11:55
28 декабря
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 2-3+
15:00 Барыс - Амур 4-2
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 2-1
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 3-2
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 3-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 1-0
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 3-4+
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 3-2+
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 2-3
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 0-1
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 3-1
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 4-3
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 3-1
14:00 Авангард - Адмирал 2-3+
15:00 Барыс - Амур 4-2
15:00 Югра - Сибирь 2-1
15:00 Автомобилист - Металлург Новокузнецк 3-2
17:00 СКА - Салават Юлаев 3-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Лев 1-0
29 декабря
17:00 Локомотив - Металлург Магнитогорск 3-4+
17:00 Северсталь - Трактор 3-2+
17:00 Спартак - Динамо Москва 2-3
18:00 Динамо Минск - Торпедо 0-1
19:00 Динамо Рига - Слован 3-1
19:30 Донбасс - Ак Барс 4-3
20:30 Медвешчак - Витязь 3-1
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 1
0 пользователей, 1 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей