До 09.03.2019 18:30
1 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 1988 16:30:30 1
2 GOW Scott CAN 1990 16:31:00
3 NAWRATH Philipp GER 1993 16:31:30
4 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 1988 16:32:00
5 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 1995 16:32:30
6 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 1991 16:33:00
7 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 1988 16:33:30
8 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 1988 16:34:00
9 BOE Tarjei NOR 1988 16:34:30
10 DOHERTY Sean USA 1995 16:35:00
11 YEREMIN Roman KAZ 1997 16:35:30
12 FEMLING Peppe SWE 1992 16:36:00
13 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 1992 16:36:30
14 KAZAR Matej SVK 1983 16:37:00
15 EDER Simon AUT 1983 16:37:30
16 TACHIZAKI Mikito JPN 1988 16:38:00
17 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 1992 16:38:30
18 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 1989 16:39:00
19 EBERHARD Julian AUT 1986 16:39:30
20 DOMBROVSKI Karol LTU 1991 16:40:00
21 WIESTNER Seran SUI 1990 16:40:30
22 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 1987 16:41:00
23 HOFER Lukas ITA 1989 16:41:30
24 KRCMAR Michal CZE 1991 16:42:00
25 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 1991 16:42:30
26 ZAHKNA Rene EST 1994 16:43:00
27 FAK Jakov SLO 1987 16:43:30
28 yr BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 1993 16:44:00
29 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 1991 16:44:30 2
30 LESSER Erik GER 1988 16:45:00
31 RASTIC Damir SRB 1988 16:45:30
32 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 1991 16:46:00
33 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 1997 16:46:30
34 ERMITS Kalev EST 1992 16:47:00
35 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 1991 16:47:30
36 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 1992 16:48:00
37 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 1991 16:48:30
38 BAUER Klemen SLO 1986 16:49:00
39 PEIFFER Arnd GER 1987 16:49:30
40 KUTS Timur KAZ 1995 16:50:00
41 NORDGREN Leif USA 1989 16:50:30
42 CLAUDE Florent BEL 1991 16:51:00
43 PIQUERAS GARCIA Roberto ESP 1990 16:51:30
44 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 1984 16:52:00
45 OTCENAS Martin SVK 1987 16:52:30
46 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 1992 16:53:00
47 USOV Mihail MDA 1996 16:53:30
48 WEGER Benjamin SUI 1989 16:54:00
49 ANGELIS Apostolos GRE 1993 16:54:30
50 LAPSHIN Timofei KOR 1988 16:55:00
51 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 1989 16:55:30
52 JADA Stavre MKD 1998 16:56:00
53 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 1992 16:56:30
54 PANYIK David HUN 1995 16:57:00
55 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 1993 16:57:30
56 YAN Xingyuan CHN 1996 16:58:00
57 FOURCADE Martin FRA 1988 16:58:30
58 GOW Christian CAN 1993 16:59:00
59 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 1988 16:59:30
60 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 1993 17:00:00
61 OZAKI Kosuke JPN 1992 17:00:30
62 ANEV Krasimir BUL 1987 17:01:00
63 LEITNER Felix AUT 1996 17:01:30
64 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs LAT 1993 17:02:00
65 DOLL Benedikt GER 1990 17:02:30
66 TKALENKO Ruslan UKR 1992 17:03:00
67 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 1990 17:03:30
68 BUTA George ROU 1993 17:04:00 3
69 KUEHN Johannes GER 1991 17:04:30
70 MILLAR Aidan CAN 1995 17:05:00
71 WANG Wenqiang CHN 1995 17:05:30
72 LESSING Roland EST 1978 17:06:00
73 SMOLSKI Anton BLR 1996 17:06:30
74 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 1988 17:07:00
75 SLOTINS Roberts LAT 1991 17:07:30
76 CHOI Dujin KOR 1995 17:08:00
77 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 1987 17:08:30
78 DOVZAN Miha SLO 1994 17:09:00
79 YERMOLENKO Petr KAZ 1997 17:09:30
80 HASILLA Tomas SVK 1990 17:10:00
81 PETROVIC Milanko SRB 1988 17:10:30
82 LANGER Thierry BEL 1991 17:11:00
83 SINAPOV Anton BUL 1993 17:11:30
84 GYALLAI Soma HUN 1997 17:12:00
85 TYSHCHENKO Artem UKR 1993 17:12:30
86 NELIN Jesper SWE 1992 17:13:00
87 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej POL 1991 17:13:30
88 BROWN Jake USA 1992 17:14:00
89 MONTELLO Giuseppe ITA 1992 17:14:30
90 SEPPALA Tero FIN 1996 17:15:00
91 KOBONOKI Tsukasa JPN 1991 17:15:30
92 JAEGER Martin SUI 1987 17:16:00
93 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU 1990 17:16:30
94 STVRTECKY Jakub CZE 1998 17:17:00 4
95 DURTSCHI Max USA 1991 17:17:30
96 TRUSH Vitaliy UKR 1996 17:18:00
97 BURNOTTE Jules CAN 1996 17:18:30
98 FLORE Raul Antonio ROU 1997 17:19:00
99 DRINOVEC Mitja SLO 1996 17:19:30
100 LEE Suyoung KOR 1989 17:20:00
101 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN 1991 17:20:30
102 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE 1989 17:21:00
103 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 1988 17:21:30
104 GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL 1992 17:22:00
ТОП-10:
Сообщение отредактировал Hrizantema: 08 March 2019 - 20:39