31 ТУР КХЛ (4-5 декабря)
#1
Отправлено 26 November 2013 - 21:04
4 декабря
12:00 Амур - Спартак
13:00 Адмирал - Донбасс
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Минск
16:00 Сибирь - Медвешчак
19:30 Атлант - ЦСКА
21:30 Динамо Рига - Локомотив
22:00 Слован - СКА
22:00 Лев - Северсталь
5 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Автомобилист
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Югра
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Авангард
19:00 Нефтехимик - Барыс
19:00 Витязь - Торпедо
19:30 Динамо Москва - Ак Барс
#2
Отправлено 29 November 2013 - 06:53
12:00 Амур – Спартак 2-1
13:00 Адмирал – Донбасс 1-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Минск 1-2
16:00 Сибирь – Медвешчак 2-1
19:30 Атлант – ЦСКА 1-3
21:30 Динамо Рига – Локомотив 1-2
22:00 Слован – СКА 1-3
22:00 Лев – Северсталь 2-1
5 декабря
17:00 Трактор – Автомобилист 2-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск – Югра 3-1
17:00 Салават Юлаев – Авангард 2-1
19:00 Нефтехимик – Барыс 1-2
19:00 Витязь – Торпедо 1-2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Ак Барс 2-1
#3
Отправлено 29 November 2013 - 09:53
12:00 Амур - Спартак 1-2
13:00 Адмирал - Донбасс 3-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Минск 3-2
16:00 Сибирь - Медвешчак 4-3
19:30 Атлант - ЦСКА 3-2 (+)
21:30 Динамо Рига - Локомотив 3-1
22:00 Слован - СКА 3-2 (+)
22:00 Лев - Северсталь 3-2
5 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Автомобилист 3-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Югра 3-1
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Авангард 4-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Барыс 2-1 (+)
19:00 Витязь - Торпедо 2-1
19:30 Динамо Москва - Ак Барс 3-4 (+)
#4
Отправлено 29 November 2013 - 12:22
12:00 Амур - Спартак 2-3+
13:00 Адмирал - Донбасс 3-4
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Минск 3-2+
16:00 Сибирь - Медвешчак 1-0
19:30 Атлант - ЦСКА 0-2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Локомотив 2-1
22:00 Слован - СКА 2-3
22:00 Лев - Северсталь 3-1
5 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Автомобилист 5-3
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Югра 4-2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Авангард 3-1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Барыс 3-4+
19:00 Витязь - Торпедо 2-3+
19:30 Динамо Москва - Ак Барс 3-2
#5
Отправлено 30 November 2013 - 01:10
12:00 Амур - Спартак 4-2
13:00 Адмирал - Донбасс 3-4+
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Минск 3-2
16:00 Сибирь - Медвешчак 4-1
19:30 Атлант - ЦСКА 2-3+
21:30 Динамо Рига - Локомотив 4-2
22:00 Слован - СКА 2-4
22:00 Лев - Северсталь 3-1
5 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Автомобилист 2-3+
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Югра 1-3
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Авангард 4-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Барыс 1-4
19:00 Витязь - Торпедо 2-4
19:30 Динамо Москва - Ак Барс 1-3
#6
Отправлено 30 November 2013 - 06:03
12:00 Амур - Спартак 2-3
13:00 Адмирал - Донбасс 5-4
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Минск 4-2
16:00 Сибирь - Медвешчак 3-1
19:30 Атлант - ЦСКА 2-3
21:30 Динамо Рига - Локомотив 4-2
22:00 Слован - СКА 2-7
22:00 Лев - Северсталь 2-5
5 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Автомобилист 2-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Югра 3-2+
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Авангард 4-3+
19:00 Нефтехимик - Барыс 2-3
19:00 Витязь - Торпедо 3-1
19:30 Динамо Москва - Ак Барс 2-4
#7
Отправлено 30 November 2013 - 08:06
12:00 Амур - Спартак 3-2
13:00 Адмирал - Донбасс 4-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Минск 1-2
16:00 Сибирь - Медвешчак 3-1
19:30 Атлант - ЦСКА 3-2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Локомотив 4-3
22:00 Слован - СКА 2-1+
22:00 Лев - Северсталь 4-2
5 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Автомобилист 3-2
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Югра 4-2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Авангард 2-3
19:00 Нефтехимик - Барыс 2-4
19:00 Витязь - Торпедо 1-2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Ак Барс 3-2+
#8
Отправлено 30 November 2013 - 09:08
12:00 Амур - Спартак 3-2
13:00 Адмирал - Донбасс 4-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Минск 3-2
16:00 Сибирь - Медвешчак 4-2
19:30 Атлант - ЦСКА 2-4
21:30 Динамо Рига - Локомотив 1-3
22:00 Слован - СКА 1-6
22:00 Лев - Северсталь 2-4
5 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Автомобилист 3-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Югра 4-2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Авангард 2-4
19:00 Нефтехимик - Барыс 5-3
19:00 Витязь - Торпедо 3-2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Ак Барс 4-3
#9
Отправлено 30 November 2013 - 09:35
12:00 Амур - Спартак 3-1
13:00 Адмирал - Донбасс 3-1
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Минск 4-2
16:00 Сибирь - Медвешчак 4-1
19:30 Атлант - ЦСКА 3-2
21:30 Динамо Рига - Локомотив 4-3
22:00 Слован - СКА 5-4
22:00 Лев - Северсталь 3-2
5 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Автомобилист 3-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Югра 4-1
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Авангард 5-4
19:00 Нефтехимик - Барыс 3-5
19:00 Витязь - Торпедо 3-2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Ак Барс 5-4
#10
Отправлено 01 December 2013 - 20:00
12:00 Амур – Спартак 2-3+
13:00 Адмирал – Донбасс 3-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Минск 4-2
16:00 Сибирь – Медвешчак 3-1
19:30 Атлант – ЦСКА 1-3
21:30 Динамо Рига – Локомотив 4-2
22:00 Слован – СКА 1-4
22:00 Лев – Северсталь 4-3
5 декабря
17:00 Трактор – Автомобилист 3-2+
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск – Югра 6-1
17:00 Салават Юлаев – Авангард 3-1
19:00 Нефтехимик – Барыс 2-4
19:00 Витязь – Торпедо 3-2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Ак Барс 2-3+
#11
Отправлено 02 December 2013 - 23:24
4 декабря
12:00 Амур – Спартак 2-0
13:00 Адмирал – Донбасс 1-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Минск 0-1
16:00 Сибирь – Медвешчак 3-4+
19:30 Атлант – ЦСКА 3-2
21:30 Динамо Рига – Локомотив 4-6
22:00 Слован – СКА 4-3+
22:00 Лев – Северсталь 0-1
5 декабря
17:00 Трактор – Автомобилист 3-5
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск – Югра 2-3+
17:00 Салават Юлаев – Авангард 6-1
19:00 Нефтехимик – Барыс 2-7
19:00 Витязь – Торпедо 1-3
19:30 Динамо Москва - Ак Барс 5-2
#12
Отправлено 03 December 2013 - 05:19
12:00 Амур – Спартак 2-3
13:00 Адмирал – Донбасс 2-3
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Минск 2-3
16:00 Сибирь – Медвешчак 3-2+
19:30 Атлант – ЦСКА 2-3
21:30 Динамо Рига – Локомотив 3-2
22:00 Слован – СКА 1-3
22:00 Лев – Северсталь 3-1
5 декабря
17:00 Трактор – Автомобилист 3-2
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск – Югра 4-1
17:00 Салават Юлаев – Авангард 3-2
19:00 Нефтехимик – Барыс 2-3
19:00 Витязь – Торпедо 2-3
19:30 Динамо Москва - Ак Барс 3-2
#13
Отправлено 03 December 2013 - 07:22
12:00 Амур - Спартак 2-1
13:00 Адмирал - Донбасс 2-1
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Минск 1-3
16:00 Сибирь - Медвешчак 2-3
19:30 Атлант - ЦСКА 2-4
21:30 Динамо Рига - Локомотив 1-3
22:00 Слован - СКА 1-4
22:00 Лев - Северсталь 2-1
5 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Автомобилист 3-0
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Югра 4-2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Авангард 3-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Барыс 1-2
19:00 Витязь - Торпедо 1-4
19:30 Динамо Москва - Ак Барс 2-1
#14
Отправлено 03 December 2013 - 13:12
12:00 Амур - Спартак 2:3
13:00 Адмирал - Донбасс 4:3
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Минск 3:2
16:00 Сибирь - Медвешчак 4:2
19:30 Атлант - ЦСКА 2:4
21:30 Динамо Рига - Локомотив 3:2
22:00 Слован - СКА 2:5
22:00 Лев - Северсталь 3:2
5 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Автомобилист 4:2
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Югра 5:2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Авангард 5:3
19:00 Нефтехимик - Барыс 3:4
19:00 Витязь - Торпедо 3:2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Ак Барс 2:3
#15
Отправлено 03 December 2013 - 14:03
12:00 Амур - Спартак 2-1
13:00 Адмирал - Донбасс 3-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Минск 3-2
16:00 Сибирь - Медвешчак 4-2
19:30 Атлант - ЦСКА 2-3
21:30 Динамо Рига - Локомотив 2-3
22:00 Слован - СКА 1-3
22:00 Лев - Северсталь 3-1
5 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Автомобилист 3-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Югра 3-1
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Авангард 3-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Барыс 2-3
19:00 Витязь - Торпедо 2-4
19:30 Динамо Москва - Ак Барс 3-2
#16
Отправлено 03 December 2013 - 14:42
12:00 Амур - Спартак 4-2
13:00 Адмирал - Донбасс 2-3
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Минск 3-2
16:00 Сибирь - Медвешчак 4-2
19:30 Атлант - ЦСКА 1-3
21:30 Динамо Рига - Локомотив 2-3
22:00 Слован - СКА 2-5
22:00 Лев - Северсталь 3-1
5 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Автомобилист 4-2
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Югра 4-1
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Авангард 3-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Барыс 2-3+
19:00 Витязь - Торпедо 2-4
19:30 Динамо Москва - Ак Барс 3-2
#17
Отправлено 03 December 2013 - 16:33
12:00 Амур - Спартак 3-2 +
13:00 Адмирал - Донбасс 3-2
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Минск 3-2 +
16:00 Сибирь - Медвешчак 3-2
19:30 Атлант - ЦСКА 1-3
21:30 Динамо Рига - Локомотив 1-3
22:00 Слован - СКА 2-4
22:00 Лев - Северсталь 3-1
5 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Автомобилист 4-2
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Югра 4-2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Авангард 3-1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Барыс 3-4
19:00 Витязь - Торпедо 242
19:30 Динамо Москва - Ак Барс 3-2
#18
Отправлено 03 December 2013 - 19:33
12:00 Амур - Спартак 2-3
13:00 Адмирал - Донбасс 3-2+
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Минск 3-1
16:00 Сибирь - Медвешчак 2-4
19:30 Атлант - ЦСКА 2-4
21:30 Динамо Рига - Локомотив 3-2+
22:00 Слован - СКА 1-3
22:00 Лев - Северсталь 3-1
5 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Автомобилист 4-2
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Югра 4-1
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Авангард 3-2
19:00 Нефтехимик - Барыс 2-3
19:00 Витязь - Торпедо 3-2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Ак Барс 3-4
#19
Отправлено 03 December 2013 - 19:43
12:00 Амур - Спартак 2-1
13:00 Адмирал - Донбасс 3-2+
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Минск 4-2
16:00 Сибирь - Медвешчак 3-2+
19:30 Атлант - ЦСКА 1-3
21:30 Динамо Рига - Локомотив 4-3+
22:00 Слован - СКА 2-4
22:00 Лев - Северсталь 1-0
5 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Автомобилист 3-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Югра 3-1
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Авангард 3-1
19:00 Нефтехимик - Барыс 3-2
19:00 Витязь - Торпедо 2-1+
19:30 Динамо Москва - Ак Барс 4-2
#20
Отправлено 03 December 2013 - 20:37
12:00 Амур - Спартак 2-1
13:00 Адмирал - Донбасс 3-4
16:00 Металлург Новокузнецк - Динамо Минск 3-1
16:00 Сибирь - Медвешчак 2-0
19:30 Атлант - ЦСКА 2-3+
21:30 Динамо Рига - Локомотив 3-2+
22:00 Слован - СКА 1-4
22:00 Лев - Северсталь 3-0
5 декабря
17:00 Трактор - Автомобилист 3-1
17:00 Металлург Магнитогорск - Югра 4-2
17:00 Салават Юлаев - Авангард 5-3
19:00 Нефтехимик - Барыс 2-3
19:00 Витязь - Торпедо 1-3
19:30 Динамо Москва - Ак Барс 4-3
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей