До 17:30
1 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE
2 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA
3 ROESCH Michael BEL
4 BURKE Tim USA
5 KAZAR Matej SVK
6 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE
7 DE LORENZI Christian ITA
8 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR
9 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR
10 SLESINGR Michal CZE
11 TOIVANEN Ahti FIN
12 BAUER Klemen SLO
13 EDER Simon AUT
14 ANEV Krasimir BUL
15 EBERHARD Julian AUT
16 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR
17 WEGER Benjamin SUI
18 FAK Jakov SLO
19 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS
20 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU
21 SEMENOV Sergey UKR
22 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER
23 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle NOR
24 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA
25 SMITH Nathan CAN
26 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT
27 y FOURCADE Martin FRA
28 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR
29 r SCHEMPP Simon GER
30 PRYMA Artem UKR
31 FOURCADE Simon FRA
32 ARWIDSON Tobias SWE
33 ILIEV Vladimir BUL
34 BOEHM Daniel GER
35 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT
36 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS
37 LIADOV Yuryi BLR
38 DOLDER Mario SUI
39 GREEN Brendan CAN
40 OTCENAS Martin SVK
41 SHIPULIN Anton RUS
42 LESSER Erik GER
43 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE
44 NORDGREN Leif USA
45 BOE Tarjei NOR
46 PRAULITIS Toms LAT
47 DOHERTY Sean USA
48 GUZIK Grzegorz POL
49 DANILA Marian Marcel ROU
50 PINTER Friedrich AUT
51 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR
52 BABIKOV Anton RUS
53 SLOOF Joel NED
54 RASTIC Damir SRB
55 DYUZHEV Dmitriy BLR
56 KRCMAR Michal CZE
57 ERMITS Kalev EST
58 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK
59 GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL
60 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL
61 KANE Kevin GBR
62 DOMBROVSKI Karol LTU
63 MARTINELLI Christian ITA
64 MARIC Janez SLO
65 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs LAT
66 TACHIZAKI Mikito JPN
67 SLEPOV Alexey RUS
68 GOW Scott CAN
69 TYSHCHENKO Artem UKR
70 TRSAN Rok SLO
71 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA
72 PEIFFER Arnd GER
73 KOIV Kauri EST
74 WIESTNER Serafin SUI
75 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN
76 ARMGREN Ted SWE
77 OBLAK Lenart SLO
78 DOLL Benedikt GER
79 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA
80 REITER Michael AUT
81 KAUKENAS Tomas LTU
82 REMMELG Martin EST
83 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR
84 FEMLING Peppe SWE
85 HASILLA Tomas SVK
86 DAVIES Macx CAN
87 SEMAKOV Vladimir UKR
88 LUSA Daumants LAT
89 DIXON Scott GBR
90 RAATIKAINEN Antti FIN
91 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE
92 JOLLER Ivan SUI
93 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR
94 ELISEEV Matvey RUS
95 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL
96 KRSMANOVIC Dejan SRB
Топ-10:
1 Фуркад Мартен 572
2 Шемп Зимон 549
3 Шипулин Антон 535
4 Фак Яков 463
5 Свендсен Эмиль 452
6 Моравец Ондрей 428
7 Бё Йоханнес 420
8 Гараничев Евгений 360
9 Эдер Симон 359
10 Бьорндален Уле Эйнар 323
Сообщение отредактировал Rash: 06 February 2015 - 22:16