1 GER - GERMANY 1
1-1 r HINZ Vanessa
1-2 g PREUSS Franziska
1-3 y HORCHLER Karolin
1-4 b HERRMANN Denise
2 FRA - FRANCE
2-1 r CHEVALIER Anais
2-2 g SIMON Julia
2-3 y AYMONIER Celia
2-4 b BESCOND Anais
3 ITA - ITALY
3-1 r VITTOZZI Lisa
3-2 g RUNGGALDIER Alexia
3-3 y WIERER Dorothea
3-4 b SANFILIPPO Federica
4 SWE - SWEDEN 2
4-1 r PERSSON Linn
4-2 g BRORSSON Mona
4-3 y NILSSON Emma
4-4 b OEBERG Hanna
5 UKR - UKRAINE
5-1 r MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
5-2 g SEMERENKO Vita
5-3 y SEMERENKO Valj
5-4 b PIDHRUSHNA Olena
6 RUS - RUSSIA
6-1 r PAVLOVA Evgeniya
6-2 g YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
6-3 y VASNETCOVA Valeriia
6-4 b STARYKH Irina
7 NOR - NORWAY 3
7-1 r KNOTTEN Karoline Ofgstad
7-2 g ECKHOFF Tiril
7-3 y TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
7-4 b ROEISELAND Marte Olsbu
8 SUI - SWITZERLAND
8-1 r GASPARIN Aita
8-2 g HAECKI Lena
8-3 y GASPARIN Elisa
8-4 b MEINEN Susanna
9 POL - POLAND
9-1 r ZBYLUT Kinga
9-2 g HOJNISZ Monika
9-3 y PITON Karolina
9-4 b ZUK Kamila
10 CZE - CZECH REPUBLIC 4
10-1 r PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
10-2 g CHARVATOVA Lucie
10-3 y DAVIDOVA Marketa
10-4 b VITKOVA Veronika
11 BLR - BELARUS
11-1 r ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
11-2 g KRYUKO Iryna
11-3 y SOLA Hanna
11-4 b KRUCHINKINA Irina
12 CAN - CANADA
12-1 r TANDY Megan
12-2 g BANKES Megan
12-3 y MOSER Nadia
12-4 b CRAWFORD Rosanna
13 FIN - FINLAND 5
13-1 r TOIVANEN Laura
13-2 g LEHTONEN Venla
13-3 y MINKKINEN Suvi
13-4 b EDER Mari
14 JPN - JAPAN
14-1 r TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
14-2 g MAEDA Sari
14-3 y TANAKA Yurie
14-4 b HACHISUKA Asuka
15 KOR - KOREA
15-1 r MUN Jihee
15-2 g PARK Jiae
15-3 y KO Eunjung
15-4 b FROLINA Anna
16 EST - ESTONIA 6
16-1 r OJA Regina
16-2 g TOMINGAS Tuuli
16-3 y GAIM Grete
16-4 b BEILMANN Meril
17 BUL - BULGARIA
17-1 r YORDANOVA Emiliya
17-2 g STOYANOVA Desislava
17-3 y TODOROVA Milena
17-4 b KADEVA Daniela
18 AUT - AUSTRIA
18-1 r HAUSER Lisa Theresa
18-2 g SCHWAIGER Julia
18-3 y INNERHOFER Katharina
18-4 b ZDOUC Dunja
19 LTU - LITHUANIA 7
19-1 r KOCERGINA Natalja
19-2 g LESCINSKAITE Gabriele
19-3 y RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
19-4 b PAULAUSKAITE Natalija
20 SVK - SLOVAKIA
20-1 r FIALKOVA Paulina
20-2 g KUZMINA Anastasiya
20-3 y POLIAKOVA Terezia
20-4 b FIALKOVA Ivona
21 USA - USA
21-1 r REID Joanne
21-2 g DUNKLEE Susan
21-3 y EGAN Clare
21-4 b IRWIN Deedra
22 CHN - CHINA 8
22-1 r MENG Fanqi
22-2 g ZHANG Yan
22-3 y WANG Xuelan
22-4 b TANG Jialin
Сообщение отредактировал Hrizantema: 15 December 2018 - 18:44