1 HORN Philipp GER 1994 11:00:30 1
2 LEITNER Felix AUT 1996 11:01:00
3 WINDISCH Dominik ITA 1989 11:01:30
4 BOE Tarjei NOR 1988 11:02:00
5 BURNOTTE Jules CAN 1996 11:02:30
6 GUZIK Grzegorz POL 1991 11:03:00
7 EDER Simon AUT 1983 11:03:30
8 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 1986 11:04:00
9 EBERHARD Julian AUT 1986 11:04:30
10 PEIFFER Arnd GER 1987 11:05:00
11 FOURCADE Martin FRA 1988 11:05:30
12 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE 1984 11:06:00
13 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR 1990 11:06:30
14 KAZAR Matej SVK 1983 11:07:00
15 YEREMIN Roman KAZ 1997 11:07:30
16 ILIEV Vladimir BUL 1987 11:08:00
17 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 1988 11:08:30
18 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA 1991 11:09:00
19 MONTELLO Giuseppe ITA 1992 11:09:30
20 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro UKR 1991 11:10:00
21 HOFER Lukas ITA 1989 11:10:30
22 WIESTNER Seran SUI 1990 11:11:00
23 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN 1991 11:11:30
24 GUIGONNAT Antonin FRA 1991 11:12:00
25 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR 1993 11:12:30
26 LOGINOV Alexander RUS 1992 11:13:00
27 NELIN Jesper SWE 1992 11:13:30
28 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS 1987 11:14:00
29 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS 1988 11:14:30
30 NORDGREN Leif USA 1989 11:15:00
31 BAUER Klemen SLO 1986 11:15:30
32 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA 1992 11:16:00 2
33 PRYMA Artem UKR 1987 11:16:30
34 DOMBROVSKI Karol LTU 1991 11:17:00
35 SEPPALA Tero FIN 1996 11:17:30
36 ERMITS Kalev EST 1992 11:18:00
37 DOVZAN Miha SLO 1994 11:18:30
38 DOLL Benedikt GER 1990 11:19:00
39 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjaastad NOR 1992 11:19:30
40 PONSILUOMA Martin SWE 1995 11:20:00
41 LANDERTINGER Dominik AUT 1988 11:20:30
42 GOW Christian CAN 1993 11:21:00
43 JACQUELIN Emilien FRA 1995 11:21:30
44 OTCENAS Martin SVK 1987 11:22:00
45 FINELLO Jeremy SUI 1992 11:22:30
46 SAMUELSSON Sebastian SWE 1997 11:23:00
47 WEGER Benjamin SUI 1989 11:23:30
48 KUEHN Johannes GER 1991 11:24:00
49 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA 1991 11:24:30
50 ANEV Krasimir BUL 1987 11:25:00
51 yr BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 1993 11:25:30
52 KRCMAR Michal CZE 1991 11:26:00
53 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR 1988 11:26:30
54 ELISEEV Matvey RUS 1993 11:27:00
55 DOHERTY Sean USA 1995 11:27:30
56 FAK Jakov SLO 1987 11:28:00
57 CLAUDE Florent BEL 1991 11:28:30
58 CHENAL Thierry ITA 1992 11:29:00 3
59 SMOLSKI Anton BLR 1996 11:29:30
60 ROESCH Michael BEL 1983 11:30:00
61 USOV Mihail MDA 1996 11:30:30
62 ZAHKNA Rene EST 1994 11:31:00
63 SIMA Michal SVK 1992 11:31:30
64 STENERSEN Torstein SWE 1988 11:32:00
65 DRINOVEC Mitja SLO 1996 11:32:30
66 PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs LAT 1993 11:33:00
67 SZCZUREK Lukasz POL 1988 11:33:30
68 BIRKELAND Lars Helge NOR 1988 11:34:00
69 KIM Yonggyu KOR 1993 11:34:30
70 TANG Jinle CHN 1989 11:35:00
71 STROLIA Vytautas LTU 1992 11:35:30
72 ANGELIS Apostolos GRE 1993 11:36:00
73 GERDZHIKOV Dimitar BUL 1992 11:36:30
74 BUTA George ROU 1993 11:37:00
75 GOW Scott CAN 1990 11:37:30
76 REES Roman GER 1993 11:38:00
77 BROWN Jake USA 1992 11:38:30
78 RASTIC Damir SRB 1988 11:39:00
79 SEMENOV Sergii UKR 1988 11:39:30
80 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE 1988 11:40:00
81 FOURCADE Simon FRA 1984 11:40:30
82 DOLDER Mario SUI 1990 11:41:00
83 KOBONOKI Tsukasa JPN 1991 11:41:30
84 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS 1992 11:42:00
85 HIIDENSALO Olli FIN 1991 11:42:30
86 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU 1989 11:43:00
87 EBERHARD Tobias AUT 1985 11:43:30
88 VITENKO Vladislav KAZ 1995 11:44:00
89 LESSING Roland EST 1978 11:44:30 4
90 TRSAN Rok SLO 1992 11:45:00
91 OZAKI Kosuke JPN 1992 11:45:30
92 NAWRATH Philipp GER 1993 11:46:00
93 KUTS Timur KAZ 1995 11:46:30
94 DURTSCHI Max USA 1991 11:47:00
95 MILLAR Aidan CAN 1995 11:47:30
96 STVRTECKY Jakub CZE 1998 11:48:00
97 JAEGER Martin SUI 1987 11:48:30
98 SINAPOV Anton BUL 1993 11:49:00
99 RANTA Jaakko FIN 1997 11:49:30
100 BANYS Linas LTU 1998 11:50:00
101 FLORE Raul Antonio ROU 1997 11:50:30
102 SUCHILOV Semen RUS 1992 11:51:00
103 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey BLR 1988 11:51:30
104 BRAUNHOFER Patrick ITA 1998 11:52:00
105 LUSA Daumants LAT 1992 11:52:30
106 BARTKO Simon SVK 1996 11:53:00
107 NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej POL 1991 11:53:30
108 TYSHCHENKO Artem UKR 1993 11:54:00
109 WANG Wenqiang CHN 1995 11:54:30
110 FEMLING Peppe SWE 1992 11:55:00
111 CHOI Dujin KOR 1995 11:55:30
Топ-10
1 Бе Йоханнес 542
2 Логинов Александр 412
3 Фуркад Мартен 342
4 Дестье Симон 336
5 Эдер Симон 328
6 Пайффер Арнд 307
7 Гигонна Антонин 305
8 Долль Бенедикт 304
9 Бе Тарьей 298
10 Эберхард Джулиан 298
Сообщение отредактировал Hrizantema: 16 January 2019 - 20:13