До 13:15
1 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 0:00
2 WIERER Dorothea ITA 0:18
3 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0:25
4 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 0:37
5 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 0:39
6 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 0:39
7 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 0:42
8 GONTIER Nicole ITA 0:43
9 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 0:43
10 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 0:44
11 LAUKKANEN Mari FIN 0:44
12 SUZUKI Fuyuko JPN 0:46
13 HINZ Vanessa GER 0:48
14 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 0:54
15 yr MAKARAINEN Kaisa FIN 0:55
16 VITKOVA Veronika CZE 0:55
17 HAUSER Lisa Theresa AUT 1:00
18 DREISSIGACKER Hannah USA 1:00
19 DUNKLEE Susan USA 1:03
20 LATUILLIERE Enora FRA 1:04
21 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 1:04
22 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 1:05
23 ECKHOFF Tiril NOR 1:05
24 INNERHOFER Katharina AUT 1:08
25 GASPARIN Elisa SUI 1:11
26 GLAZYRINA Ekaterina RUS 1:13
27 HOJNISZ Monika POL 1:14
28 GEREKOVA Jana SVK 1:17
29 NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien NOR 1:18
30 OLSBU Marte NOR 1:20
31 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve NOR 1:22
32 BOILLEY Sophie FRA 1:24
33 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva CZE 1:26
34 GREGORIN Teja SLO 1:30
35 VIROLAYNEN Daria RUS 1:31
36 BESCOND Anais FRA 1:34
37 ZDOUC Dunja AUT 1:37
38 ABRAMOVA Olga UKR 1:37
39 PREUSS Franziska GER 1:38
40 HORN Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 1:39
41 HEINICKE Megan CAN 1:40
42 PISAREVA Nadzeya BLR 1:41
43 GASPARIN Aita SUI 1:43
44 TOFALVI Eva ROU 1:50
45 STOYANOVA Desislava BUL 1:53
46 SELEDTSOVA Evgenia RUS 1:54
47 KUMMER Luise GER 1:54
48 GUZIK Krystyna POL 1:55
49 LANDOVA Jitka CZE 1:57
50 BRORSSON Mona SWE 1:57
51 ZHANG Yan CHN 2:03
52 TOMESOVA Barbora CZE 2:06
53 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 2:08
54 SHUMILOVA Ekaterina RUS 2:09
55 NILSSON Emma SWE 2:12
56 ROMANOVA Yana RUS 2:13
57 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 2:16
58 HAECKI Lena SUI 2:17
59 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina KAZ 2:21
60 DZHYMA Juliya UKR 2:21
Топ-10:
1 34 SOUKALOVA Gabriela CZE 0+0 0 20:17.3 0.0
2 16 WIERER Dorothea ITA 0+1 1 20:35.7 +18.4
3 26 SEMERENKO Valj UKR 0+0 0 20:42.0 +24.7
4 11 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 1+0 1 20:54.1 +36.8
5 18 PODCHUFAROVA Olga RUS 0+0 0 20:56.1 +38.8
6 19 DOMRACHEVA Darya BLR 1+1 2 20:56.2 +38.9
7 13 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK Weronika POL 0+1 1 20:59.3 +42.0
8 8 GONTIER Nicole ITA 1+0 1 20:59.8 +42.5
9 52 DAHLMEIER Laura GER 0+1 1 21:00.1 +42.8
10 30 OBERHOFER Karin ITA 0+1 1 21:01.2 +43.9
LAUKKANEN Mari в спринте проиграла Оберхофе 0.1. Она там 11-ая.
Сообщение отредактировал Rash: 19 December 2014 - 13:33