18 ТУР КХЛ (23-26 октября)
#1
Отправлено 12 October 2013 - 18:51
23 октября
12:00 Амур - Барыс
13:00 Адмирал - Авангард
16:00 Металлург Нк - Автомобилист
16:00 Сибирь - Югра
19:00 Ак Барс - Донбасс
19:00 Торпедо - Медвешчак
19:30 Динамо Москва - Динамо Мн
20:30 Динамо Рига - ЦСКА
24 октября
19:30 Спартак - Витязь
25 октября
19:00 ЦСКА - Атлант
20:00 Динамо Минск - Амур
26 октября
14:00 Авангард - Трактор
15:00 Барыс - Металлург Мг
15:00 Югра - Нефтехимик
15:00 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев
17:00 Локомотив - Лев
17:00 Северсталь - Слован
17:00 Спартак - Адмирал
17:00 Витязь - Металлург Нк
17:00 Динамо Москва - Сибирь
17:30 СКА - Динамо Рига
#2
Отправлено 13 October 2013 - 03:18
12:00 Амур - Барыс 2-5
13:00 Адмирал - Авангард 3-2
16:00 Металлург Нк - Автомобилист 3-1
16:00 Сибирь - Югра 2-1
19:00 Ак Барс - Донбасс 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Медвешчак 1-3
19:30 Динамо Москва - Динамо Мн 5-1
20:30 Динамо Рига - ЦСКА 4-2
24 октября
19:30 Спартак - Витязь 3-1
25 октября
19:00 ЦСКА - Атлант 2-3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Амур 2-1
26 октября
14:00 Авангард - Трактор 3-2 +
15:00 Барыс - Металлург Мг 3-2
15:00 Югра - Нефтехимик 4-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев 1-3
17:00 Локомотив - Лев 2-3
17:00 Северсталь - Слован 4-1
17:00 Спартак - Адмирал 4-2
17:00 Витязь - Металлург Нк 3-2
17:00 Динамо Москва - Сибирь 1-2
17:30 СКА - Динамо Рига 3-2+
#3
Отправлено 16 October 2013 - 10:21
12:00 Амур - Барыс 2-3
13:00 Адмирал - Авангард 3-2
16:00 Металлург Нк - Автомобилист 3-1
16:00 Сибирь - Югра 3-2
19:00 Ак Барс - Донбасс 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Медвешчак 2-3 (+)
19:30 Динамо Москва - Динамо Мн 4-1
20:30 Динамо Рига - ЦСКА 3-2 (+)
24 октября
19:30 Спартак - Витязь 2-1
25 октября
19:00 ЦСКА - Атлант 4-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Амур 3-2
26 октября
14:00 Авангард - Трактор 4-3 (+)
15:00 Барыс - Металлург Мг 3-2
15:00 Югра - Нефтехимик 3-2 (+)
15:00 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев 1-3
17:00 Локомотив - Лев 3-2
17:00 Северсталь - Слован 3-1
17:00 Спартак - Адмирал 3-2
17:00 Витязь - Металлург Нк 2-1 (+)
17:00 Динамо Москва - Сибирь 4-2
17:30 СКА - Динамо Рига 5-4
#4
Отправлено 16 October 2013 - 17:16
12:00 Амур - Барыс 1-4
13:00 Адмирал - Авангард 3-1
16:00 Металлург Нк - Автомобилист 2-4
16:00 Сибирь - Югра 1-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Донбасс 2-3
19:00 Торпедо - Медвешчак 3-1
19:30 Динамо Москва - Динамо Мн 3-1
20:30 Динамо Рига - ЦСКА 3-2
24 октября
19:30 Спартак - Витязь 2-1+
25 октября
19:00 ЦСКА - Атлант 4-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Амур 3-1
26 октября
14:00 Авангард - Трактор 4-2
15:00 Барыс - Металлург Мг 4-3
15:00 Югра - Нефтехимик 3-1
15:00 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев 2-5
17:00 Локомотив - Лев 3-2
17:00 Северсталь - Слован 3-1
17:00 Спартак - Адмирал 2-4
17:00 Витязь - Металлург Нк 2-1
17:00 Динамо Москва - Сибирь 1-0
17:30 СКА - Динамо Рига 4-1
#5
Отправлено 17 October 2013 - 07:25
12:00 Амур – Барыс 1-2
13:00 Адмирал – Авангард 1-2
16:00 Металлург Нк – Автомобилист 1-2
16:00 Сибирь – Югра 1-2
19:00 Ак Барс – Донбасс 2-1
19:00 Торпедо – Медвешчак 2-1
19:30 Динамо Москва - Динамо Мн 3-1
20:30 Динамо Рига – ЦСКА 1-2
24 октября
19:30 Спартак – Витязь 3-2+
25 октября
19:00 ЦСКА – Атлант 3-1
20:00 Динамо Минск – Амур 2-1
26 октября
14:00 Авангард – Трактор 2-1
15:00 Барыс - Металлург Мг 1-3
15:00 Югра – Нефтехимик 2-1
15:00 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев 1-3
17:00 Локомотив – Лев 2-1
17:00 Северсталь – Слован 1-2
17:00 Спартак – Адмирал 2-1
17:00 Витязь - Металлург Нк 2-1
17:00 Динамо Москва – Сибирь 3-1
17:30 СКА - Динамо Рига 3-1
#6
Отправлено 17 October 2013 - 12:59
12:00 Амур – Барыс 1-3
13:00 Адмирал – Авангард 3-2+
16:00 Металлург Нк – Автомобилист 3-2
16:00 Сибирь – Югра 3-2
19:00 Ак Барс – Донбасс 3-1
19:00 Торпедо – Медвешчак 2-4
19:30 Динамо Москва - Динамо Мн 3-1
20:30 Динамо Рига – ЦСКА 3-2+
24 октября
19:30 Спартак – Витязь 3-1
25 октября
19:00 ЦСКА – Атлант 2-1
20:00 Динамо Минск – Амур 4-1
26 октября
14:00 Авангард – Трактор 4-1
15:00 Барыс - Металлург Мг 4-3+
15:00 Югра – Нефтехимик 3-1
15:00 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев 2-3
17:00 Локомотив – Лев 3-1
17:00 Северсталь – Слован 4-2
17:00 Спартак – Адмирал 3-1
17:00 Витязь - Металлург Нк 3-2
17:00 Динамо Москва – Сибирь 3-0
17:30 СКА - Динамо Рига 5-2
#7
Отправлено 18 October 2013 - 10:20
12:00 Амур - Барыс 2-5
13:00 Адмирал - Авангард 3-2
16:00 Металлург Нк - Автомобилист 1-3
16:00 Сибирь - Югра 2-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Донбасс 4-3
19:00 Торпедо - Медвешчак 3-2+
19:30 Динамо Москва - Динамо Мн 4-1
20:30 Динамо Рига - ЦСКА 3-1
24 октября
19:30 Спартак - Витязь 3-2
25 октября
19:00 ЦСКА - Атлант 3-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Амур 4-0
26 октября
14:00 Авангард - Трактор 3-4
15:00 Барыс - Металлург Мг 3-2+
15:00 Югра - Нефтехимик 4-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев 2-5
17:00 Локомотив - Лев 1-2
17:00 Северсталь - Слован 2-1
17:00 Спартак - Адмирал 4-2
17:00 Витязь - Металлург Нк 2-1
17:00 Динамо Москва - Сибирь 3-2
17:30 СКА - Динамо Рига 3-2
#8
Отправлено 20 October 2013 - 06:39
12:00 Амур - Барыс 3-5
13:00 Адмирал - Авангард 4-5
16:00 Металлург Нк - Автомобилист 2-1
16:00 Сибирь - Югра 3-2
19:00 Ак Барс - Донбасс 5-2
19:00 Торпедо - Медвешчак 4-3
19:30 Динамо Москва - Динамо Мн 5-0
20:30 Динамо Рига - ЦСКА 3-2
24 октября
19:30 Спартак - Витязь 3-1
25 октября
19:00 ЦСКА - Атлант 4-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Амур 1-0
26 октября
14:00 Авангард - Трактор 4-3
15:00 Барыс - Металлург Мг 6-4
15:00 Югра - Нефтехимик 2-1
15:00 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев 3-4
17:00 Локомотив - Лев 3-2
17:00 Северсталь - Слован 2-1
17:00 Спартак - Адмирал 4-3
17:00 Витязь - Металлург Нк 3-2+
17:00 Динамо Москва - Сибирь 2-0
17:30 СКА - Динамо Рига 4-2
#9
Отправлено 21 October 2013 - 04:16
12:00 Амур - Барыс 2-3
13:00 Адмирал - Авангард 1-0
16:00 Металлург Нк - Автомобилист 3-1
16:00 Сибирь - Югра 3-2
19:00 Ак Барс - Донбасс 3-1
19:00 Торпедо - Медвешчак 2-3
19:30 Динамо Москва - Динамо Мн 5-2
20:30 Динамо Рига - ЦСКА 3-2
24 октября
19:30 Спартак - Витязь 3-1
25 октября
19:00 ЦСКА - Атлант 3-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Амур 4-2
26 октября
14:00 Авангард - Трактор 4-1
15:00 Барыс - Металлург Мг 4-3+
15:00 Югра - Нефтехимик 3-1
15:00 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев 2-5
17:00 Локомотив - Лев 3-2+
17:00 Северсталь - Слован 4-3
17:00 Спартак - Адмирал 2-1
17:00 Витязь - Металлург Нк 3-1
17:00 Динамо Москва - Сибирь 3-2
17:30 СКА - Динамо Рига 4-2
#10
Отправлено 21 October 2013 - 14:43
12:00 Амур - Барыс 2-3
13:00 Адмирал - Авангард 3-4
16:00 Металлург Нк - Автомобилист 4-3
16:00 Сибирь - Югра 4-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Донбасс 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Медвешчак 3-2+
19:30 Динамо Москва - Динамо Мн 6-1
20:30 Динамо Рига - ЦСКА 4-1
24 октября
19:30 Спартак - Витязь 3-4+
25 октября
19:00 ЦСКА - Атлант 3-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Амур 1-0
26 октября
14:00 Авангард - Трактор 3-1
15:00 Барыс - Металлург Мг 3-4+
15:00 Югра - Нефтехимик 4-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев 3-5
17:00 Локомотив - Лев 3-2
17:00 Северсталь - Слован 1-0
17:00 Спартак - Адмирал 4-3
17:00 Витязь - Металлург Нк 2-1
17:00 Динамо Москва - Сибирь 4-2
17:30 СКА - Динамо Рига 4-3
#11
Отправлено 21 October 2013 - 14:47
23 октября
12:00 Амур - Барыс 4-3+
13:00 Адмирал - Авангард 3-2
16:00 Металлург Нк - Автомобилист 2-3
16:00 Сибирь - Югра 2-3
19:00 Ак Барс - Донбасс 4-3+
19:00 Торпедо - Медвешчак 3-5
19:30 Динамо Москва - Динамо Мн 2-3+
20:30 Динамо Рига - ЦСКА 2-3
24 октября
19:30 Спартак - Витязь 3-1
25 октября
19:00 ЦСКА - Атлант 3-4+
20:00 Динамо Минск - Амур 1-3
26 октября
14:00 Авангард - Трактор 3-4+
15:00 Барыс - Металлург Мг 3-2
15:00 Югра - Нефтехимик 1-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев 3-2
17:00 Локомотив - Лев 3-4
17:00 Северсталь - Слован 2-3
17:00 Спартак - Адмирал 2-3+
17:00 Витязь - Металлург Нк 2-3
17:00 Динамо Москва - Сибирь 2-3
17:30 СКА - Динамо Рига 2-3+
#12
Отправлено 21 October 2013 - 22:14
12:00 Амур - Барыс 2-4
13:00 Адмирал - Авангард 2-3
16:00 Металлург Нк - Автомобилист 3-2
16:00 Сибирь - Югра 3-1
19:00 Ак Барс - Донбасс 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Медвешчак 3-2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Динамо Мн 4-1
20:30 Динамо Рига - ЦСКА 3-1
24 октября
19:30 Спартак - Витязь 3-1
25 октября
19:00 ЦСКА - Атлант 3-2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Амур 4-3
26 октября
14:00 Авангард - Трактор 3-2
15:00 Барыс - Металлург Мг 4-3
15:00 Югра - Нефтехимик 3-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев 2-4
17:00 Локомотив - Лев 2-3
17:00 Северсталь - Слован 1-2
17:00 Спартак - Адмирал 3-1
17:00 Витязь - Металлург Нк 3-2
17:00 Динамо Москва - Сибирь 3-2
17:30 СКА - Динамо Рига 4-2
#13
Отправлено 22 October 2013 - 08:18
12:00 Амур - Барыс 1-2
13:00 Адмирал - Авангард 1-3
16:00 Металлург Нк - Автомобилист 0-1
16:00 Сибирь - Югра 3-1
19:00 Ак Барс - Донбасс 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Медвешчак 3-1
19:30 Динамо Москва - Динамо Мн 3-1
20:30 Динамо Рига - ЦСКА 1-4
24 октября
19:30 Спартак - Витязь 1-2
25 октября
19:00 ЦСКА - Атлант 3-1
20:00 Динамо Минск - Амур 4-1
26 октября
14:00 Авангард - Трактор 1-4
15:00 Барыс - Металлург Мг 2-5
15:00 Югра - Нефтехимик 2-1
15:00 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев 0-3
17:00 Локомотив - Лев 4-1
17:00 Северсталь - Слован 1-2
17:00 Спартак - Адмирал 1-4
17:00 Витязь - Металлург Нк 2-1
17:00 Динамо Москва - Сибирь 3-1
17:30 СКА - Динамо Рига 4-0
#14
Отправлено 22 October 2013 - 10:08
12:00 Амур – Барыс 2-3
13:00 Адмирал – Авангард 3-1
16:00 Металлург Нк – Автомобилист 4-2
16:00 Сибирь – Югра 3-2 +
19:00 Ак Барс – Донбасс 4-1
19:00 Торпедо – Медвешчак 2-4
19:30 Динамо Москва - Динамо Мн 4-2
20:30 Динамо Рига – ЦСКА 4-2
24 октября
19:30 Спартак – Витязь 3-1
25 октября
19:00 ЦСКА – Атлант 3-1
20:00 Динамо Минск – Амур 4-2
26 октября
14:00 Авангард – Трактор 4-1
15:00 Барыс - Металлург Мг 2-3 +
15:00 Югра – Нефтехимик 3-2 +
15:00 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев 2-4
17:00 Локомотив – Лев 3-1
17:00 Северсталь – Слован 3-1
17:00 Спартак – Адмирал 4-3
17:00 Витязь - Металлург Нк 3-2
17:00 Динамо Москва – Сибирь 3-2
17:30 СКА - Динамо Рига 4-2
#15
Отправлено 22 October 2013 - 10:25
12:00 Амур - Барыс 2-4
13:00 Адмирал - Авангард 1-3
16:00 Металлург Нк - Автомобилист 2-3+
16:00 Сибирь - Югра 4-2
19:00 Ак Барс - Донбасс 5-3
19:00 Торпедо - Медвешчак 4-2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Динамо Мн 4-1
20:30 Динамо Рига - ЦСКА 3-4
24 октября
19:30 Спартак - Витязь 3-2
25 октября
19:00 ЦСКА - Атлант 5-3
20:00 Динамо Минск - Амур 3-2
26 октября
14:00 Авангард - Трактор 4-3
15:00 Барыс - Металлург Мг 4-3
15:00 Югра - Нефтехимик 2-3
15:00 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев 1-4
17:00 Локомотив - Лев 4-2
17:00 Северсталь - Слован 3-2
17:00 Спартак - Адмирал 4-2
17:00 Витязь - Металлург Нк 3-2
17:00 Динамо Москва - Сибирь 4-2
17:30 СКА - Динамо Рига 4-1
#16
Отправлено 22 October 2013 - 12:18
12:00 Амур - Барыс 2:3
13:00 Адмирал - Авангард 3:4 +
16:00 Металлург Нк - Автомобилист 2:3 +
16:00 Сибирь - Югра 2:0
19:00 Ак Барс - Донбасс 4:1
19:00 Торпедо - Медвешчак 3:2 +
19:30 Динамо Москва - Динамо Мн 4:0
20:30 Динамо Рига - ЦСКА 3:2
24 октября
19:30 Спартак - Витязь 2:0
25 октября
19:00 ЦСКА - Атлант 3:1
20:00 Динамо Минск - Амур 5:2
26 октября
14:00 Авангард - Трактор 4:2
15:00 Барыс - Металлург Мг 3:2 +
15:00 Югра - Нефтехимик 4:3
15:00 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев 2:3 +
17:00 Локомотив - Лев 3:2
17:00 Северсталь - Слован 5:3
17:00 Спартак - Адмирал 5:2
17:00 Витязь - Металлург Нк 3:1
17:00 Динамо Москва - Сибирь 3:0
17:30 СКА - Динамо Рига 4:5 +
#17
Отправлено 22 October 2013 - 13:15
12:00 Амур – Барыс 2-3
13:00 Адмирал – Авангард 2-3
16:00 Металлург Нк – Автомобилист 3-2
16:00 Сибирь – Югра 3-2
19:00 Ак Барс – Донбасс 4-2
19:00 Торпедо – Медвешчак 4-2
19:30 Динамо Москва - Динамо Мн 3-1
20:30 Динамо Рига – ЦСКА 3-2
24 октября
19:30 Спартак – Витязь 4-2
25 октября
19:00 ЦСКА – Атлант 3-2
20:00 Динамо Минск – Амур 3-1
26 октября
14:00 Авангард – Трактор 4-2
15:00 Барыс - Металлург Мг 4-3
15:00 Югра – Нефтехимик 4-2
15:00 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев 1-3
17:00 Локомотив – Лев 3-1
17:00 Северсталь – Слован 3-2
17:00 Спартак – Адмирал 3-2
17:00 Витязь - Металлург Нк 3-2
17:00 Динамо Москва – Сибирь 4-2
17:30 СКА - Динамо Рига 4-2
#18
Отправлено 22 October 2013 - 16:09
12:00 Амур - Барыс 2-3
13:00 Адмирал - Авангард 3-4
16:00 Металлург Нк - Автомобилист 2-1 +
16:00 Сибирь - Югра 3-1
19:00 Ак Барс - Донбасс 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Медвешчак 3-1
19:30 Динамо Москва - Динамо Мн 5-2
20:30 Динамо Рига - ЦСКА 3-2
24 октября
19:30 Спартак - Витязь 3-1
25 октября
19:00 ЦСКА - Атлант 2-1
20:00 Динамо Минск - Амур 4-1
26 октября
14:00 Авангард - Трактор 2-3
15:00 Барыс - Металлург Мг 3-5
15:00 Югра - Нефтехимик 4-1
15:00 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев 1-2
17:00 Локомотив - Лев 3-2
17:00 Северсталь - Слован 4-2
17:00 Спартак - Адмирал 3-1
17:00 Витязь - Металлург Нк 1-0
17:00 Динамо Москва - Сибирь 4-2
17:30 СКА - Динамо Рига 5-2
#19
Отправлено 22 October 2013 - 16:16
12:00 Амур – Барыс 1-3
13:00 Адмирал – Авангард 3-2
16:00 Металлург Нк – Автомобилист 1-2 +
16:00 Сибирь – Югра 3-2
19:00 Ак Барс – Донбасс 3-1
19:00 Торпедо – Медвешчак 2-1
19:30 Динамо Москва - Динамо Мн 3-1
20:30 Динамо Рига – ЦСКА 4-2
24 октября
19:30 Спартак – Витязь 3-2
25 октября
19:00 ЦСКА – Атлант 3-1
20:00 Динамо Минск – Амур 3-1
26 октября
14:00 Авангард – Трактор 3-2 +
15:00 Барыс - Металлург Мг 4-3
15:00 Югра – Нефтехимик 3-1
15:00 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев 2-5
17:00 Локомотив – Лев 3-2
17:00 Северсталь – Слован 4-2
17:00 Спартак – Адмирал 3-2 +
17:00 Витязь - Металлург Нк 3-2 +
17:00 Динамо Москва – Сибирь 3-1
17:30 СКА - Динамо Рига 5-2
#20
Отправлено 22 October 2013 - 16:45
12:00 Амур - Барыс 2:3
13:00 Адмирал - Авангард 3:4
16:00 Металлург Нк - Автомобилист 3:2
16:00 Сибирь - Югра 4:3
19:00 Ак Барс - Донбасс 3:1
19:00 Торпедо - Медвешчак 4:3
19:30 Динамо Москва - Динамо Мн 4:2
20:30 Динамо Рига - ЦСКА 3:4
24 октября
19:30 Спартак - Витязь 3:2
25 октября
19:00 ЦСКА - Атлант 4:2
20:00 Динамо Минск - Амур 3:1
26 октября
14:00 Авангард - Трактор 3:2
15:00 Барыс - Металлург Мг 4:3
15:00 Югра - Нефтехимик 3:1
15:00 Автомобилист - Салават Юлаев 2:4
17:00 Локомотив - Лев 3:2
17:00 Северсталь - Слован 3:2
17:00 Спартак - Адмирал 4:2
17:00 Витязь - Металлург Нк 5:3
17:00 Динамо Москва - Сибирь 4:3
17:30 СКА - Динамо Рига 5:2
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 0
0 пользователей, 0 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей