До 12:45
1 RUSSIA RUS
1-1 GARANICHEV Evgeniy
1-2 LAPSHIN Timofey
1-3 MALYSHKO Dmitry
1-4 VOLKOV Alexey
2 NORWAY NOR
2-1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
2-2 BOE Tarjei
2-3 BOE Johannes Thingnes
2-4 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
3 FRANCE FRA
3-1 FOURCADE Simon
3-2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin
3-3 DESTHIEUX Simon
3-4 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
4 GERMANY GER
4-1 LESSER Erik
4-2 BOEHM Daniel
4-3 PEIFFER Arnd
4-4 SCHEMPP Simon
5 AUSTRIA AUT
5-1 MESOTITSCH Daniel
5-2 EBERHARD Julian
5-3 GROSSEGGER Sven
5-4 EDER Simon
6 CANADA CAN
6-1 GOW Christian
6-2 GREEN Brendan
6-3 GOW Scott
6-4 SMITH Nathan
7 UKRAINE UKR
7-1 PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
7-2 TYSHCHENKO Artem
7-3 PRYMA Artem
7-4 SEMENOV Sergey
8 SLOVENIA SLO
8-1 DOKL Peter
8-2 FAK Jakov
8-3 TRSAN Rok
8-4 OBLAK Lenart
9 SWITZERLAND SUI
9-1 JOLLER Ivan
9-2 WEGER Benjamin
9-3 WIESTNER Serafin
9-4 DOLDER Mario
10 ITALY ITA
10-1 DE LORENZI Christian
10-2 HOFER Lukas
10-3 BORMOLINI Thomas
10-4 WINDISCH Dominik
11 BULGARIA BUL
11-1 ZLATEV Ivan
11-2 SINAPOV Anton
11-3 PARTALOV Dimitar
11-4 ILIEV Vladimir
12 BELARUS BLR
12-1 CHEPELIN Vladimir
12-2 DYUZHEV Dmitriy
12-3 YALIOTNAU Raman
12-4 LIADOV Yuryi
13 ESTONIA EST
13-1 KOIV Kauri
13-2 TOBRELUTS Indrek
13-3 LESSING Roland
13-4 REMMELG Martin
14 SLOVAKIA SVK
14-1 MATIASKO Miroslav
14-2 KAZAR Matej
14-3 HASILLA Tomas
14-4 OTCENAS Martin
15 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE
15-1 KRCMAR Michal
15-2 SLESINGR Michal
15-3 SOUKUP Jaroslav
15-4 MORAVEC Ondrej
16 KAZAKHSTAN KAZ
16-1 SAVITSKIY Yan
16-2 PANTOV Anton
16-3 NAUMIK Sergey
16-4 TRIFONOV Alexandr
17 ROMANIA ROU
17-1 BUTA George
17-2 DANILA Marian Marcel
17-3 FAUR Remus
17-4 PUCHIANU Cornel
18 POLAND POL
18-1 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
18-2 GUZIK Grzegorz
18-3 SZCZUREK Lukasz
18-4 JAKUBOWICZ Grzegorz
19 JAPAN JPN
19-1 KOBONOKI Tsukasa
19-2 TACHIZAKI Mikito
19-3 MAEDA Ryo
19-4 INOMATA Kazuya
20 USA USA
20-1 BAILEY Lowell
20-2 DOHERTY Sean
20-3 BURKE Tim
20-4 NORDGREN Leif
21 SWEDEN SWE
21-1 ARMGREN Ted
21-2 LINDSTROEM Fredrik
21-3 STENERSEN Torstein
21-4 STEGMAYR Gabriel
22 LITHUANIA LTU
22-1 KAUKENAS Tomas
22-2 STROLIA Vytautas
22-3 SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
22-4 DOMBROVSKI Karol
23 FINLAND FIN
23-1 KAUPPINEN Jarkko
23-2 HIIDENSALO Olli
23-3 TOIVANEN Ahti
23-4 HAKALA Matti
24 GREAT BRITAIN GBR
24-1 JACKSON Lee-Steve
24-2 KANE Kevin
24-3 LAPONDER Marcel
24-4 DIXON Scott
Сообщение отредактировал Rash: 24 January 2015 - 19:17