До 16:30 10.01.2015
1 WEGER Benjamin SUI
2 LINDSTROEM Fredrik SWE
3 FAK Jakov SLO
4 ANEV Krasimir BUL
5 GARANICHEV Evgeniy RUS
6 SCHEMPP Simon GER
7 TSVETKOV Maxim RUS
8 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar NOR
9 BAUER Klemen SLO
10 BAILEY Lowell USA
11 SMITH Nathan CAN
12 WINDISCH Dominik ITA
13 BOEHM Daniel GER
14 PUCHIANU Cornel ROU
15 FILLON MAILLET Quentin FRA
16 MESOTITSCH Daniel AUT
17 CHEPELIN Vladimir BLR
18 TOIVANEN Ahti FIN
19 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT
20 EDER Simon AUT
21 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR
22 SAVITSKIY Yan KAZ
23 TYSHCHENKO Artem UKR
24 KAZAR Matej SVK
25 BIRNBACHER Andreas GER
26 SLESINGR Michal CZE
27 yr FOURCADE Martin FRA
28 MORAVEC Ondrej CZE
29 SHIPULIN Anton RUS
30 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume FRA
31 BORMOLINI Thomas ITA
32 SOUKUP Jaroslav CZE
33 FOURCADE Simon FRA
34 GROSSEGGER Sven AUT
35 MALYSHKO Dmitry RUS
36 LIADOV Yuryi BLR
37 LESSING Roland EST
38 DOLDER Mario SUI
39 ILIEV Vladimir BUL
40 OS Alexander NOR
41 EBERHARD Tobias AUT
42 ARWIDSON Tobias SWE
43 OTCENAS Martin SVK
44 LESSER Erik GER
45 BURKE Tim USA
46 DE LORENZI Christian ITA
47 GOW Christian CAN
48 LAPSHIN Timofey RUS
49 HASILLA Tomas SVK
50 JOLLER Ivan SUI
51 DESTHIEUX Simon FRA
52 FEMLING Peppe SWE
53 KAUPPINEN Jarkko FIN
54 SEMAKOV Vladimir UKR
55 RASTIC Damir SRB
56 BJOENTEGAARD Erlend NOR
57 INOMATA Kazuya JPN
58 KANE Kevin GBR
59 ERIKSSON Christofer SWE
60 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy UKR
61 KRUPCIK Tomas CZE
62 PEIFFER Arnd GER
63 TOBRELUTS Indrek EST
64 DANILA Marian Marcel ROU
65 ROESCH Michael BEL
66 PUZULIS Rolands LAT
67 ALMOUKOV Alexei AUS
68 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof POL
69 PANTOV Anton KAZ
70 ZLATEV Ivan BUL
71 MARIC Janez SLO
72 EBERHARD Julian AUT
73 BEDARD Marc Andre CAN
74 SLOOF Joel NED
75 TRSAN Rok SLO
76 YALIOTNAU Raman BLR
77 DOMBROVSKI Karol LTU
78 KOIV Kauri EST
79 GRONMAN Tuomas FIN
80 VOLKOV Alexey RUS
81 OBLAK Lenart SLO
82 PINTER Friedrich AUT
83 KRCMAR Michal CZE
84 ARMGREN Ted SWE
85 SLOTINS Roberts LAT
86 GUZIK Grzegorz POL
87 KRSMANOVIC Dejan SRB
88 DOLL Benedikt GER
89 KRYUKO Viktar BLR
90 DAVIES Macx CAN
91 ZHYRNYI Oleksander UKR
92 WIESTNER Serafin SUI
93 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad NOR
94 LAPONDER Marcel GBR
95 MATIASKO Miroslav SVK
96 DEMETZ Maikol ITA
97 JOUTY Baptiste FRA
98 TRIFONOV Alexandr KAZ
99 STROLIA Vytautas LTU
топ-10:
1 Фуркад Мартен 361
2 Шипулин Антон 336
3 Свендсен Эмиль 335
4 Ландертингер Доминик 289
5 Фак Яков 277
6 Шемп Зимон 273
7 Моравец Ондрей 266
8 Бё Тарьей 239
9 Бё Йоханнес 232
10 Гараничев Евгений 198
Сообщение отредактировал Rash: 10 January 2015 - 12:43