19 января
17:00 Атлант - Ак Барс 2:4
17:00 Локомотив - Динамо М 3:4 +
17:00 Северсталь - Витязь 6:3
17:00 СКА - Торпедо 4:0
17:00 ЦСКА - Адмирал 3:2 +
19:00 Динамо Рига - Амур 3:0
20:00 Слован - Металлург Нк 4:3
20:00 Лев - Сибирь 1:3
20 января
16:00 Авангард - Донбасс 2:1 +
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Минск 5:3
17:00 Югра - Спартак 4:2
17:00 Автомобилист - Медвешчак 4:5 +
22 января
19:00 Ак Барс - Слован 3:1
19:00 Торпедо - Лев 3:2 +
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Рига 1:2
19:30 Динамо Москва - ЦСКА 4:2
41 ТУР КХЛ (19-22 января)
Автор boriss-67, Jan 09 2014 22:37
Сообщений в теме: 26
#21
Отправлено 19 January 2014 - 10:21
#22
Отправлено 19 January 2014 - 11:07
19 января
17:00 Атлант - Ак Барс 2-4
17:00 Локомотив - Динамо М 3:4
17:00 Северсталь - Витязь 2-3
17:00 СКА - Торпедо 5:2
17:00 ЦСКА - Адмирал 4-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Амур 4-2
20:00 Слован - Металлург Нк 3:1
20:00 Лев - Сибирь 3:2
20 января
16:00 Авангард - Донбасс 3-4
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Минск 6-1
17:00 Югра - Спартак 4:2
17:00 Автомобилист - Медвешчак 4:3+
22 января
19:00 Ак Барс - Слован 4:2
19:00 Торпедо - Лев 4:2
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Рига 3-2+
19:30 Динамо Москва - ЦСКА 5:3
17:00 Атлант - Ак Барс 2-4
17:00 Локомотив - Динамо М 3:4
17:00 Северсталь - Витязь 2-3
17:00 СКА - Торпедо 5:2
17:00 ЦСКА - Адмирал 4-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Амур 4-2
20:00 Слован - Металлург Нк 3:1
20:00 Лев - Сибирь 3:2
20 января
16:00 Авангард - Донбасс 3-4
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Минск 6-1
17:00 Югра - Спартак 4:2
17:00 Автомобилист - Медвешчак 4:3+
22 января
19:00 Ак Барс - Слован 4:2
19:00 Торпедо - Лев 4:2
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Рига 3-2+
19:30 Динамо Москва - ЦСКА 5:3
#23
Отправлено 19 January 2014 - 12:35
17:00 Атлант - Ак Барс 2-4
17:00 Локомотив - Динамо М 2-3
17:00 Северсталь - Витязь 3-2
17:00 СКА - Торпедо 2-1+
17:00 ЦСКА - Адмирал 2-3+
19:00 Динамо Рига - Амур 3-1
20:00 Слован - Металлург Нк 3-2
20:00 Лев - Сибирь 2-1
20 января
16:00 Авангард - Донбасс 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Минск 3-1
17:00 Югра - Спартак 2-3+
17:00 Автомобилист - Медвешчак 3-2
22 января
19:00 Ак Барс - Слован 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Лев 4-2
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Рига 2-3
19:30 Динамо Москва - ЦСКА 3-2
17:00 Локомотив - Динамо М 2-3
17:00 Северсталь - Витязь 3-2
17:00 СКА - Торпедо 2-1+
17:00 ЦСКА - Адмирал 2-3+
19:00 Динамо Рига - Амур 3-1
20:00 Слован - Металлург Нк 3-2
20:00 Лев - Сибирь 2-1
20 января
16:00 Авангард - Донбасс 3-2
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Минск 3-1
17:00 Югра - Спартак 2-3+
17:00 Автомобилист - Медвешчак 3-2
22 января
19:00 Ак Барс - Слован 4-2
19:00 Торпедо - Лев 4-2
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Рига 2-3
19:30 Динамо Москва - ЦСКА 3-2
#24
Отправлено 19 January 2014 - 13:28
17:00 Атлант - Ак Барс 2-3+
17:00 Локомотив - Динамо М 3-4
17:00 Северсталь - Витязь 2-1
17:00 СКА - Торпедо 3-1
17:00 ЦСКА - Адмирал 4-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Амур 5-2
20:00 Слован - Металлург Нк 4-2
20:00 Лев - Сибирь 3-1
20 января
16:00 Авангард - Донбасс 5-3
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Минск 4-1
17:00 Югра - Спартак 4-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Медвешчак 3-1
22 января
19:00 Ак Барс - Слован 5-2
19:00 Торпедо - Лев 3-2
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Рига 2-1+
19:30 Динамо Москва - ЦСКА 4-3
17:00 Локомотив - Динамо М 3-4
17:00 Северсталь - Витязь 2-1
17:00 СКА - Торпедо 3-1
17:00 ЦСКА - Адмирал 4-2
19:00 Динамо Рига - Амур 5-2
20:00 Слован - Металлург Нк 4-2
20:00 Лев - Сибирь 3-1
20 января
16:00 Авангард - Донбасс 5-3
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Минск 4-1
17:00 Югра - Спартак 4-2
17:00 Автомобилист - Медвешчак 3-1
22 января
19:00 Ак Барс - Слован 5-2
19:00 Торпедо - Лев 3-2
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Рига 2-1+
19:30 Динамо Москва - ЦСКА 4-3
#25
Отправлено 19 January 2014 - 22:34
От Rok18-_
20 января
16:00 Авангард - Донбасс 5-4
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Минск 3-2
17:00 Югра - Спартак 1:2
17:00 Автомобилист - Медвешчак 4:2
22 января
19:00 Ак Барс - Слован 4:3+
19:00 Торпедо - Лев 2-3+
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Рига 3-5
19:30 Динамо Москва - ЦСКА 3-1
20 января
16:00 Авангард - Донбасс 5-4
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Минск 3-2
17:00 Югра - Спартак 1:2
17:00 Автомобилист - Медвешчак 4:2
22 января
19:00 Ак Барс - Слован 4:3+
19:00 Торпедо - Лев 2-3+
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Рига 3-5
19:30 Динамо Москва - ЦСКА 3-1
#26
Отправлено 19 January 2014 - 22:35
От Росс-17
20 января
16:00 Авангард - Донбасс 2-4
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Минск 2-3+
17:00 Югра - Спартак 4-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Медвешчак 3-5
22 января
19:00 Ак Барс - Слован 2:3+
19:00 Торпедо - Лев 5-3
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Рига 3-1
19:30 Динамо Москва - ЦСКА 3-4+
20 января
16:00 Авангард - Донбасс 2-4
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Минск 2-3+
17:00 Югра - Спартак 4-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Медвешчак 3-5
22 января
19:00 Ак Барс - Слован 2:3+
19:00 Торпедо - Лев 5-3
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Рига 3-1
19:30 Динамо Москва - ЦСКА 3-4+
#27
Отправлено 20 January 2014 - 07:25
20 января
16:00 Авангард - Донбасс 2-4
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Минск 6-0
17:00 Югра - Спартак 4-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Медвешчак 2-4
22 января
19:00 Ак Барс - Слован 5-2
19:00 Торпедо - Лев 3-2+
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Рига 2-5
19:30 Динамо Москва - ЦСКА 4-2
16:00 Авангард - Донбасс 2-4
17:00 Барыс - Динамо Минск 6-0
17:00 Югра - Спартак 4-1
17:00 Автомобилист - Медвешчак 2-4
22 января
19:00 Ак Барс - Слован 5-2
19:00 Торпедо - Лев 3-2+
19:00 Витязь - Динамо Рига 2-5
19:30 Динамо Москва - ЦСКА 4-2
Количество пользователей, читающих эту тему: 1
0 пользователей, 1 гостей, 0 скрытых пользователей